Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

13u-19u Gopher State Summer League

Online League Scheduling

Thursday, June 25 starts at 7pm - 16-19u, 13AAA, 13AA, 13A ends on Sunday, June 28 at 11:59pm

Friday, June 26 starts at 7pm - 15AAA, 15AA, 14/15A, 13Rec ends on Sunday, June 28 at 11:59pm

Saturday, June 27 starts at 7pm - 14AAA, 14AA, 14/15Rec ends on Monday, June 29 at 11:59pm

 

How to schedule online help walk through (Please use Chrome for your internet browser to schedule)

 

**Districts are subject to change as we are still finalizing the league**

Division Standings Teams Schedule
Boys 13U A/Rec District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Milaca Wolves
      STMA Knights
      Elk River 13A
      Clearwater Lakers
      Anoka Ramsey 13u A
      St. Francis
Boys 13U A/Rec District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Delano Tigers
      Providence Academy 13A
      Anoka Rec- Team Byrd
      Orono
      Plymouth Wayzata
      Osseo Maple Grove 13A
Boys 13U A/Rec District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Minneapolis Blldgs
      NESE Baseball 13U
      ACYBA 13A
      OMG Gold(Rec)
      OMG Black(Rec)
Boys 13U A/Rec District 4 Standings Teams Schedule
      Woodbury 13A
      White Bear Lake Bears
      White Bear Rec
      EAST TWINS
      Mahtomedi 13A Blue
      Mahtomedi 13A Gold
Boys 13U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA 13AA Gold
      Stma Knights Blue
      Sartell Sabres 13AA
      Waite Park
      Big Lake
      13U Buffalo Bison
      Becker 13AA
Boys 13U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      HLWW 13U
      Waconia Wildcats
      Orono 13AA
      PWYBA
      Osseo Maple Grove 13AA Black
      Osseo Maple Grove 13AA Gold
      ACYBA 13AA
      Westonka Whitehawks
Boys 13U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Blaine Bengals
      SLP Panthers 13AA
      Champlin Rebels
      Team TRUE CBM
      Elk River Elks 13AA
      Centennial 13AA
      Brooklyn Park
Boys 13U AA District 4 Standings Teams Schedule
      Shoreview Hawks
      Roseville 13 U
      Hudson AA
      Woodbury 13AA
      Chisago Lakes 13AA
      East Ridge Black
      East Ridge Gold
Boys 13U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Hutchinson Tigers
      STMA Knights
      Nevers Larkin Rapt
      Delano Tigers 13AAA
      Osseo Maple Grove 13AAA
      ACYBA 13AAA
Boys 13U AAA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      Champlin Rebels 13
      Centennial 13AAA
      Bazinga Blaine
      St. Francis Saints
Boys 13U AAA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Irondale Maroon
      Shoreview 13u AAA
      Hudson 13AAA
      St Anthony Huskies
      White Bear Lake
      Mahtomedi 13AAA
      East Ridge Raptors
Boys 14/15U A/Rec District 4 Standings Teams Schedule
      St Paul A's
      St. Paul Hornets
      Centennial 14/15A
      Woodbury 14/15A
      White Bear
      St Paul Cubs
      Mahtomedi 14/15A
      East Ridge
Boys 14/15U A/Rec District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Rogers Royals
      Delano 14/15A
      Plymouth Wayzata 14A Gold
      Plymouth Wayzata 15A Gold
      Osseo Maple Grove 14A
      Rockford
      Monticello 14A
      Becker Bulldogs
Boys 14/15U A/Rec District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Anoka
      NESE Baseball 15U Blue
      NESE Baseball 15U White
      ACYBA 14A
      OMG Orange
      OMG Crimson
      Plymouth Wayzata Gold
      ACYBA 15A
Boys 14/15U A/Rec District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Andover Stampede
      Milaca 14/15
      Soderville Reds
      Blaine Bengals 14/15U
      Cambridge-Isanti Turtles
      Milaca summer 2020
      CP Rebels
      Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
Boys 14U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA Knights 14AA Gold
      Litchfield Dragons
      RockfordRockets14U
      Royalton Royals 20
      Howard Lake 14U
      Buffalo Bison Black
      Becker 14AA
Boys 14U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA Knights Blue
      Elk River 14AA
      St. Francis Saints
      Osseo Maple Grove 14AA Black
      Anoka Ramsey
      Champlin 14AA
      ACYBA 14AA
Boys 14U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Team True(Shoreview)
      Centennial 14AA
      Rosetown Raiders
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      Mahtomedi 14AA
      Chisago Lakes 14AA
      East Ridge Black
      East Ridge Gold
Boys 14U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA Knights
      Monticello Moose
      Elk River 14AAA
      Waite Park
      Gophers
Boys 14U AAA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      MN Bombers
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      Bengals 14u AAA
      Anoka Crush
      Brooklyn Park
      St. Francis Saints
      Gamblers
Boys 14U AAA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      St Paul Merriam
      Centennial 14AAA
      Woodbury 14AAA
      Forest Lake 14AAA
      Mahtomedi 14AAA
      East Ridge
Boys 15U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Elk River 15AA
      Rogers-Otsego Royals
      Rebels
      STMA Knights 15AA
      Orono
      ACYBA 15AA
      Westonka White Hawks
Boys 15U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Rogers Royal Athletics
      Maple Lake
      Elk River 15AAA
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      Totino-Grace 15AAA
      STMA 15AAA
      CP
Boys 15U AAA/AA East District Standings Teams Schedule
      Centennial 15AAA
      Woodbury 15AAA
      Woodbury 15AA
      White Bear Lake 15AAA
      Mahtomedi 15AA
      Chisago Lakes 15AA
      East Ridge 15AAA
      East Ridge 15AA
Boys 17-19U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Scrappers
      Rogers Royals 17U
      Rogers U 19 Loons
      Maple Lake Irish
      Big Lake Hornets
      Champlin Rebels
      Tornadoes 19U AA
      Becker 16A #1
      Becker 16A #2 Weismann
Boys 17-19U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Islanders 16U
      Hopkins Royals
      Hopkins Bulls
      Storm Center 16U (Brooklyn Park)
      NESE Baseball 18U Edison
      ACYBA 19AA Red
      ACYBA 19AA Blue
      Brooklyn Centaurs
Boys 17-19U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      St. Paul Highland
      TCA/Nova
      Saint Agnes
      EAST TWINS
      CG Brewers
      Woodbury Warriors
      Woodbury
      Eagan
Boys 17-19U AAA Standings Teams Schedule
      Champlin Rebels
      Osceola
      Mora Mustangs
      Centennial 19AAA
      Pine City
      White Bear Lake - Orange
      White Bear Bears 1
      Windy's Collision Center, St.Paul Mn
      PC Pirates
      Fridley Tigers
      STMA
Youth Sports Done Right