Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

9u-12u Gopher State Summer League

Online League Scheduling

Friday, June 26 starts at 7pm - 12U ends on Sunday, June 28 at 11:59pm

Saturday, June 27 starts at 7pm - 11U ends on Monday, June 29 at 11:59pm

Sunday June 28 starts at 7pm - 10u & 9u ends on Monday, June 29 at 11:59pm

 

How to schedule online help walk through (Please use Chrome as your internet browser when scheduling)

 

**Districts are subject to change as we are still finalizing the league**

Division Standings Teams Schedule
Boys 09U Open District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Buffalo Grey
      STMA 9AA
      STMA Knights 9AAA
      Elk River 9U
      Waite Park
      Big Lake
      PWYBA
Boys 09U Open District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Bengal Elite Baseball
      Spring Lake Park
      Roseville
      Blaine Crushers
      Huskies
      Cardinals
      Forest Lake
Boys 09U Open District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Woodbury 9U
      White Bear Lake Black
      Mahtomedi 9AA
      Mahtomedi 9 Rec Blue
      Mahtomedi 9 Rec Gold
      East Ridge 9AA
      East Ridge 9AAA
      Lake Elmo 9U
Boys 10U A District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      ARAA Tornadoes
      STMA 10A
      Becker 10A #1 Kral
      Elk River Black 10A
      Becker 10A #2
      St. Francis
      Elk River Red 10A
      PWYBA
      Osseo Maple Grove 10A
      Crosscutters
      Becker 10A #3 Ward
Boys 10U A District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Woodbury 10A
      Shoreview Mustangs 10u
      Shoreview10uArnold
      Mahtomedi 10A
      East Ridge Black
      East Ridge Gold
Boys 10U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Blue Devils
      SLP Panthers
      Ramsey 10 AA
      Slingers & Dingers
      St. Francis
      Cambridge-Isanti
      Chisago Lakes 10AA
Boys 10U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Team True - Andover
      STMA
      Delano 10AA
      Plymouth Wayzata Gold
      Osseo Maple Grove 10AA Black
      The Bomb Squad
      Osseo Maple Grove 10AA Gold
Boys 10U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Scandia 10u
      Roseville Raiders
      Woodbury 10AA
      Shoreview Rookies
      Lake Monsters
      Mahtomedi 10AA
      East Ridge
Boys 10U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Buffalo Grey
      STMA Knights Gold
      ChamplinPark 10AAA
      Waite Park
      North Metro Icemen
      Brooklyn Park 10AAA
      Elk River 10AAA
Boys 10U AAA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Roseville I
      Blaine Barracudas
      Rangers 10U AAA
      Centennial Red
      East Ridge
Boys 11U A District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Anoka Ramsey 11A
      STMA Knights
      Elk River 11A
      Orono Blue
      PWYBA
      Osseo Maple Grove 11A
      Buffalo Bison 11uA
Boys 11U A District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Roseville Ruckus
      Woodbury 11A
      Mahtomedi 11A
      Mahtomedi 11 Rec
      East Ridge Black
      East Ridge Gold
      North Branch Vikings
Boys 11U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Blaine Bombers
      Blaine Bluehawks
      SLP 11AA
      CDAA Rebels 11AA
      Big Lake 11's
      Anoka
      Cambridge-Isanti
Boys 11U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Hanover 11AA
      STMA 11AA
      Orono 11AA
      Delano 11AA
      Brooklyn Park
      PWYBA
      Osseo Maple Grove 11AA Black
      Monticello 11U AA
Boys 11U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Huskies
      Woodbury 11AA
      Shoreview 11AA
      Shorebirds
      Shoreview 11's
      Chisago Lakes 11AA
      East Ridge 11AA Black
      East Ridge Gold
      Lake Elmo 11AA
Boys 11U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA Knights
      Elk River 11AAA
      Royals
      Buffalo Bison
      Sartell Sabres
      Monticello 2020
      Becker 11AAA Pietrowski
      Waite Park 11AAA
Boys 11U AAA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Champlin Rebels
      Anoka 11AAA
      Jr. Redbirds
      C-19s
      Blaine 11AAA
      St. Francis
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      Osseo Maple Grove 11AAA
Boys 11U AAA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      Roseville U11 AAA
      Centennial 11u
      HUDSON RAIDERS 11
      White Bear Lake
      Lake Elmo Lions
      Mahtomedi 11AAA
      East Ridge
Boys 12U A District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      STMA
      Elk River 12A
      Barnhouse Exteriors
      Plymouth Wayzata Gold
      Osseo Maple Grove 12A
      Becker 12A #3-Obermoller
      Becker 12A #1-Ager
      Becker 12A #2-Boyer
Boys 12U A District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Blaine Bandits
      Woodbury 12A
      CHOF Lions
      Mahtomedi 12A
      East Ridge
      Lake Elmo
Boys 12U AA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Monticello 12u
      STMA
      Westonka 12AA
      Delano 12AA
      Big Lake
      Plymouth Wayzata Gold
      Osseo Maple Grove 12AA Black
Boys 12U AA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Northside Narwhals - Green
      Narwhals Black
      Anoka Ramsey 12UAA
      Brooklyn Park 12AA
      Big Red
      CP Rebels
      Chisago Lakes 12AA
Boys 12U AA District 3 Standings Teams Schedule
      RSVL
      Cottage Grove 12AA
      Shoreview 12U Bitz
      Woodbury 12AA
      Shoreview 12U Solheim
      Stillwater Ponies
      The Pickles
      Mahtomedi 12AA
Boys 12U AAA District 1 Standings Teams Schedule
      Bears
      Anoka
      STMA 12AAA
      Elk River 12AAA
      Rogers Rogues
      Buffalo Bison 12U
      Waite Park
Boys 12U AAA District 2 Standings Teams Schedule
      Minnesota Hit-Men
      Centennial
      Spring Lake Park Panthers
      CP Rebels
      Brooklyn Park 12AAA
      Shoreview
      St. Francis Saints
Youth Sports Done Right