Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
Boys 10U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 Roseville Raiders
    
 MASH 10U
    
 Blaine Bengals White
    
 Lake Elmo
    
 St. Paul Thunder
    
 Irish Fall Baseball
    
 BP-Red Bull Dogs
    
 MH Warriors
    
 Travelers
Boys 10U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 CA Gear
    
 Mudcats
    
 Buffalo West
    
 Buffalo Hourscht
    
 St. Paul Hammers
    
 Muck Dogs
    
 Rogers Royals Fall
Boys 11U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 MASH 11U
    
 11U Rosemount
    
 Shoreview 11u
    
 Roseville Raiders 11U
    
 Stillwater Ponies
    
 Saint Paul Spikes
    
 Friars
Boys 11U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 STMA
    
 STMA 11u Fall Ball
    
 Northside Narwhals
    
 Sartell 11U Fall
    
 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
 Rogers Raptors
    
 Granite City Lightning
    
 Champlin Park Rebels
    
 Aeros
Boys 11U Competitive Section 3 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 MAPLE LAKE
    
 Watertown - Mayer
    
 Chanhassen White
    
 Golden Valley Tigers
    
 STMA Knights 11AAA
    
 Glen Lake Royals
Boys 12U Competitive Section 1 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 Roseville 12U Fall
    
 FL Rangers Fall 12U
    
 Somerset Spartans
    
 St. Paul Sluggers
    
 osceola chiefs
    
 White Bear Lake U12 Fall Ball
    
 Parkway 12 u
    
 St. Paul Midway
    
 Stillwater Select
    
 Lugnuts
Boys 12U Competitive Section 2 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 Bison
    
 Warriors Fall Ball
    
 Foley Falcons
    
 Brooklyn Park Yard Goats
    
 Big Lake Hornets
    
 NW Lumber Company
    
 Boomers
    
 STMA Golden Knights 12u
    
 OMGAA Expos
    
 STMA KNIGHTS 12U
    
 Elk River/Becker
    
 Crawdads
Boys 12U Competitive Section 3 Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 Orono 12U FallBall
    
 MN Bulldogs
    
 HLWW Lakers 12U
    
 Minny Mosquitoes
    
 Stingers
    
 Hopkins 12U
    
 The Green Monsters
    
 Golden Valley Bears
    
 Bad News Bears
    
 PWYBA 12U Comp Team 1 - 2018
    
 PWYBA 12U Comp Team 2 - 2018
    
 Team Scrappers
Boys 9U Competitive Standings Teams Pitches Schedule
    
 Farmington 9U
    
 Twin Cities Thunder
    
 Zephyrs 9U
    
 Brooklyn Park 9U
    
 The Storm 9U
    
 Rosemount Irish
    
 Maple LakeIrish 9U
    
 Rubber Ducks
    
 Fisher Cats
Youth Sports Done Right