Office Closure Announcement

In accordance with the Governors of Minnesota & Wisconsin and their Executive Orders, the Minnesota Youth Athletic Services(MYAS)/Wisconsin Sports Services (WSS)/Trusted Coaches offices will remain closed in order to support the efforts to mitigate the spread of COVID-19.

The members of the MYAS/WSS/Trusted Coaches staff, have been successfully working remotely for the past two weeks and are available to assist you as needed. All staff have been and will continue to monitor their emails throughout this office closure.

Please refer to the staff directory portion of each website: MYAS  -  WSS

While we have closed our businesses to the general public, we remain ready to provide you quality customer service, assist and answer any questions that you may have.

Our organization will be determining status of suspended and cancelled events on Monday, March 30, 2020. More information will be communicated to those participants/teams during the week of  March 30th-April 3rd.

Please continue to follow heed of the guidelines and recommendations that are available from the CDC and the state agencies about COVID-19 in order to keep you and your family safe at this time. #stayhomemn  #SaferAtHome 

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Teams Schedule
Boys 10U-11U Recreational Section II Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Forest Lake Rangers-Black 10u fall
    
 Woodbury Area
    
 SPP Gold
    
 Huskies 10-11U
    
 Sandlot Warriors
    
 The Bears
    
 BP Bulldogs 10/11
    
 Bottineau
    
 Flying Tigers
    
 Yard Goats
Boys 10U-11U Recreational Section I Teams Schedule
    
 MG-Roadrunners
    
 Hopkins Royals 2027
    
 Sibley Area
    
 STMA 11 JR Knights
    
 STMA 10U Fall Ball
    
 Elk River Red
    
 Elk River Black
    
 STMA Twins
    
 Orono 10U
    
 Crow River 10/11 Rec
    
 Wood Ducks
Division Teams Schedule
Boys 12U-13U Recreational Section III Teams Schedule
    
 Roseville Raiders
    
 NORTH BRANCH VIKINGS
    
 St. Francis Saints
    
 Minneapolis Blldgs
    
 Stillwater Red
    
 Flames
    
 TPA 13 Rec
    
 Shuckers
    
 Walleyes
Boys 12U-13U Recreational Section II Teams Schedule
    
 Champlin 12U
    
 Huskies 12-13U
    
 BALL-Knudtson
    
 CRALL Select
    
 Milaca Wolves
    
 Andover 12U
    
 Owlz
    
 Wildcats
Boys 12U-13U Recreational Section I Teams Schedule
    
 STMA 12U/13U Fall Rec
    
 Maple Grove Magic
    
 Hanover
    
 Lakers 12/13u fall
    
 Sartell Sabres
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Plymouth/NH 12U
    
 PWYBA-WOLKENHAUER
    
 Acceleration
Boys 14U-15U Recreational Section III Teams Schedule
    
 Dock Spiders
    
 North Branch 14
    
 Soderville Cards
    
 Cambridge-Isanti
    
 CI Bluejackets
    
 Langford Park
    
 TPA 15 Rec
    
 Naturals
    
 Wahoos
    
 Biscuits
    
 Brazil
Boys 14U-15U Recreational Section II Teams Schedule
    
 Monti Magic
    
 Hanover - Heinecke
    
 STMA Knights
    
 Thunder Elks
    
 Champlin Rebels
    
 Hanover - Grove
    
 Cardinals 19
    
 Milaca Fall Ball
    
 Sauk Rapids
Boys 14U-15U Recreational Section I Teams Schedule
    
 AC Expos
    
 Brooklyn Park (tbd)
    
 Wayzata-Marshall-2019
    
 Powderhorn Eagles
    
 CR Cardinals
    
 Southside Sting
    
 Wayzata 14U Rec
    
 Minnetonka
    
 MPLS Parks #2
    
 MPLS Parks #1
Youth Sports Done Right