Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U AA Northwoods Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Woodbury Storm
    
2  Anoka Tornadoes
    
3  Westonka
    
4  Oakdale Titans
    
5  Farmington Tigers
    
6  St. Francis 10AA
    
7  Wayzata Gold
    
8  Delano Tigers
    
9  Wayzata Blue
    
10  East Ridge Gold
    
11  STMA Knights
    
12  Rochester Tornadoes - Teal
    
13  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
14  OMGAA Storm Gold
    
15  Mankato Royals
    
16  Sartell Sabres
    
17  East Ridge Black
    
18  Northfield Raiders
    
19  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
20  Lake Elmo Lions
    
21  Mendota Heights
    
22  Andover 10AA
    
23  Chanhassen
    
24  Rogers 10AA
    
25  Shakopee Sabers
    
26  OMGAA Storm Black
    
27  Blaine Bengals
    
28  Austin Stars
    
29  Champlin Rebels
    
30  Alexandria Cardinals
    
31  Minntonka White
    
32  Orono Spartans
Boys 11U AA North Community Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Prior Lake Blue
    
2  Mankato Royals
    
3  East Ridge Raptors
    
4  Alexandria Red
    
5  Westonka
    
6  Farmington Tigers
    
7  Bloomington Bandits
    
8  Delano Tigers
    
9  Mendota Heights Warriors
    
10  Woodbury Mavericks
    
11  Prior Lake Gold
    
12  Woodbury Dirt Dogs
    
13  Woodbury Royals
    
14  Shakopee Sabers
    
15  Hudson Raiders
    
16  Minnetonka Big Willow Royals
    
17  Pierz Pioneers
    
18  River Falls Wildcats
    
19  Chisago Lakes
    
20  Minneapolis Millers
    
21  Minnetonka White
    
22  STMA Knights
    
23  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
24  Plymouth-Wayzata
    
25  Burnsville Gold
    
26  Blaine Bengals 11AA
    
27  Andover Huskies
    
28  Rogers 11AA
    
29  ARAA Tornadoes 11AA
    
30  Waconia Wildcats
    
31  Sartell Sabres
    
32  Chaska Hawks
Boys 12U AA Pine Cone Park (PCP) Teams Schedule
    
1  Red Wing Wingers
    
2  Mankato Royals
    
3  Wayzata Blue
    
4  Elk River Elks
    
5  Bloomington Bandits
    
6  STMA Knights
    
7  Shakopee Red
    
8  Alexandria Cardinals Red
    
9  Prior Lake Gold
    
10  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
11  Farmington Orange
    
12  Westonka 12AA
    
13  Rosemount Irish Blue
    
14  CMG Austin Stars
    
15  Wayzata Gold
    
16  Woodbury Wild
    
17  Cambridge-Isanti
    
18  East Ridge Raptors Black
    
19  Big Lake
    
20  Prior Lake Blue
    
21  Blue Earth Jr. Pirates
    
22  OMGAA Black
    
23  Farmington Tigers Black
    
24  Burnsville Gold
    
25  OMGAA Storm Gold
    
26  Goodview Sandlot
    
27  Roseville Raiders
    
28  Woodbury Royals
    
29  Brooklyn Park 12AA
    
30  Stillwater
    
31  Anoka
    
32  Eden Prairie Eagles
Boys 13U AA Community Athletic Fields/Rosa Parks #5 Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGAA Storm Black
    
2  Mankato Royals Maroon
    
3  OMGAA Gold
    
4  Hudson Raiders
    
5  Hopkins Royals
    
6  Prior Lake Blue
    
7  Blaine Bengals Blue
    
8  Wayzata Blue
    
9  Apple Valley Eagles
    
10  Eden Prairie Black
    
11  Orono
    
12  Farmington Tigers Black
    
13  Andover Huskies 13AA
    
14  Farmington Tigers Orange
    
15  Edina Gold
    
16  Cold Spring Springers
    
17  Stillwater Black
    
18  Chanhassen Storm
    
19  Brooklyn Area Maroon Bulldogs
    
20  St. Cloud Blue Sox
    
21  Elk River Elks
    
22  Pierz Pioneers
    
23  Forest Lake Rangers
    
24  AC Raptors 13AA
    
25  Stillwater Ponies Red
    
26  Wayzata Gold
    
27  Blaine Bengals White
    
28  Minnetonka Blue
    
29  Chaska Hawks
    
30  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
31  Centennial Cougars
    
32  Brooklyn Area Gray Bulldogs
Boys 15U AA Parkers Lake #6 Teams Schedule
    
1  Hastings Raiders
    
2  Lake Elmo LEE
    
3  Farmington Tigers Black
    
4  Eden Prairie Red
    
5  Burnsville Gold
    
6  Osakis 15AA
    
7  Chanhassen
    
8  Prior Lake Lakers
    
9  St. Louis Park Orioles
    
10  Buffalo Bison Black
    
11  Belle Plaine Tigers
    
12  ACYBA Raptors
    
13  Plymouth/Wayzata
    
14  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    
15  Chisago Lakes
    
16  Minnetonka Blue
    
17  Centennial Cougars
    
18  Blaine Bengals
    
19  Rosemount Irish
    
20  Mankato Royals Maroon 15AA
    
21  Minnetonka Black
    
22  Elk River Elks
    
23  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
24  Eden Prairie Black
    
25  Shakopee Sabers
    
26  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
27  West St. Paul Red
    
28  Westside Boosters

Youth Sports Done Right