Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

To subscribe to the Rainout Line for your division, go to:

1. www.rainoutline.com, or download the free app to your device

2. Search Gopher State Baseball

3. Select your division and choose how you'd like to be notified if there are any updates throughout the weekend (text, e-mail, phone)

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U AAA Greenwood Elementary Teams Schedule
    
1  STMA Knights
    
2  Wayzata Trojans - Berkland
    
3  Farmington Tigers
    
4  Blaine Bengals
    
5  OMGAA Storm
    
6  Hastings Raiders - Stoffel
    
7  Shakopee Sabers
    
8  Mankato Royals 2018
    
9  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
10  East Ridge Raptors
    
11  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
12  Hudson Raiders
    
13  Rochester Tornadoes
    
14  Elk River Elks
    
15  Prior Lake Lakers
    
16  Minnetonka Blue
    
17  Sartell Sabres
    
18  Glen Lake
    
19  Chanhassen Storm
    
20  Bloomington Bandits
    
21  Woodbury Royals
    
22  Chaska Hawks
    
23  Eagan Wildcats
    
24  Sauk Rapids-Rice
    
25  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
26  Lakeville North Panthers
    
27  Lakeville South Cougars
    
28  Minnetonka White
Boys 11U AAA Miller Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Lake Elmo Lions
    
2  Plymouth/Wayzata
    
3  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
4  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
5  Rochester Tornadoes
    
6  Farmington Tigers
    
7  White Bear Lake
    
8  STMA
    
9  Blaine Bengals
    
10  Duluth Expos 11AAA
    
11  Minnetonka
    
12  Woodbury Royals
    
13  Mankato Royals
    
14  East Ridge Raptors
    
15  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
16  Buffalo 11AAA
    
17  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
18  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
19  Chanhassen
    
20  Apple Valley Eagles
    
21  Edina Hornets
    
22  Monticello
    
23  Prior Lake Lakers
    
24  Chaska Hawks
    
25  Sartell Sabres
    
26  Hastngs Raiders
    
27  Lakeville North Panthers
    
28  Eagan Wildcats
    
29  St. Anthony Huskies
    
30  Forest Lake Rangers
    
31  Minneapolis Millers
    
32  Westonka Whitehawks
Boys 12U AAA Rich Valley Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  STMA 12AAA
    
2  East Ridge Raptors
    
3  Alexandria Cardinals
    
4  Eastview Lightning
    
5  Mankato Royals Gold
    
6  Hastings Raiders
    
7  Apple Valley Eagles
    
8  Wayzata Trojans
    
9  Prior Lake Lakers
    
10  Elk River 12AAA
    
11  Minnetonka White
    
12  Princeton
    
13  Farmington Tigers
    
14  Forest Lake Rangers
    
15  Rochester Tornadoes
    
16  Sartell Sabres
    
17  Shakopee Sabers
    
18  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
19  OMGAA Storm
    
20  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
21  Roseville Raiders
    
22  Burnsville Black
    
23  River Falls Wildcats
    
24  Minnetonka Blue
    
25  Edina Hornets
    
26  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
27  Andover Huskies
    
28  Chanhassen Storm
    
29  Waconia Wildcats
    
30  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
31  Buffalo Bison Black
    
32  Sauk Rapids
Boys 13U AAA Rochester Baseball Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge Raptors
    
2  Farmington Tigers
    
3  Wayzata Trojans
    
4  Sartell Sabres
    
5  Roseville Raiders
    
6  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
7  Prior Lake Lakers
    
8  OMGAA Storm 13AAA
    
9  Hudson Raiders
    
10  Chanhassen 13AAA
    
11  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
12  Blaine Bengals
    
13  Woodbury Royals
    
14  Alexandria 13AAA
    
15  Eagan Wildcats
    
16  St. Paul Merriam Park 13AAA
    
17  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
18  Shakopee Sabers
    
19  Stillwater Ponies
    
20  Delano Tigers
    
21  Orono
    
22  Mankato Royals
    
23  Rochester Teal
    
24  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
25  Centennial Cougars
    
26  Minnetonka Blue
    
27  Sauk Rapids Storm
    
28  STMA Knights
    
29  Duluth 709 Baseball
    
30  Hopkins Royals
    
31  St. Francis Saints
    
32  St. Louis Park
Boys 14U AAA Andover Station North Teams Schedule
    
1  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
2  STMA Knights 14AAA
    
3  Edina Hornets
    
4  Prior Lake Lakers
    
5  Mankato Royals 2018
    
6  Roseville Raiders
    
7  Wayzata Trojans
    
8  Rogers Royals
    
9  Buffalo Black
    
10  Blaine Bengals
    
11  Farmington Tigers
    
12  Hastings Raiders
    
13  St. Paul Highland Park
    
14  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
15  Rochester Teal
    
16  Chanhassen Storm
    
17  New Ulm River Rats
    
18  Annandale A's
    
19  CDAA Rebels
    
20  Sartell Sabres
    
21  Grand Rapids
    
22  Chisago Lakes
    
23  Minnetonka Blue
    
24  Duluth 14AAA
    
25  Sauk Rapids Storm
    
26  Minneapolis MIllers
    
27  East Ridge Raptors
    
28  Willmar Redsox
    
29  St. Louis Park
    
30  Andover Huskies
    
31  Anoka Ramsey Tornadoes
    
32  Brooklyn Area Bulldogs
Boys 14U AA Alimagnet Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine Bengals Blue
    
2  Prior Lake Gold
    
3  Willmar Thunder
    
4  Apple Valley Eagles
    
5  Minnetonka White
    
6  STMA Knights Gold
    
7  Hudson Raiders
    
8  Hopkins Royals
    
9  OMGAA Gold
    
10  Delano Tigers
    
11  New Richmond Tigers
    
12  Andover Gold
    
13  Rochester Tornadoes - White
    
14  Chanhassen Storm
    
15  Mankato Royals
    
16  Red Wing
    
17  Forest Lake Rangers
    
18  Anoka/Ramsey Tornadoes
    
19  East Ridge Raptors Black
    
20  Westonka
    
21  Austin Stars
    
22  ACYBA Red
    
23  Zimmerman Thunder
    
24  Bloomington Bandits
    
25  Eden Prairie Black
    
26  Centennial Cougars
    
27  Orono
    
28  STP Highland 14AA
    
29  Prior Lake Blue
    
30  Edina Hornets
    
31  Duluth - ISD 709
    
32  Brainerd 14AA
Boys 15U AAA Mills Field Teams Schedule
    
1  Hopkins Royals
    
2  Minnetonka
    
3  Lake Elmo 15AAA
    
4  Farmington Tigers
    
5  ACYBA Raptors
    
6  Brooklyn Area Bandits
    
7  Woodbury Royals
    
8  Forest Lake Rangers 15U
    
9  Coon Rapids
    
10  Eastview Lightning
    
11  Burnsville Black
    
12  Fargo Americans
    
13  Northfield Raiders
    
14  Totino-Grace
    
15  Buffalo Bison Black
    
16  Chanhassen Storm
    
17  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    
18  Rosemount Irish
    
19  Mankato Royals
    
20  East Ridge Raptors
    
21  Sartell Sabres
    
22  White Bear Lake
    
23  Shoreview Area Mustangs
    
24  Wayzata Trojans
    
25  STMA Knights 15AAA
    
26  OMGAA Storm
    
27  Hamel Hawks
    
28  Brainerd

Tie-Breakers for July 20-22 GSTC

Youth Sports Done Right