Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U AAA Greenwood Elementary Teams Schedule
    
1  Lake Elmo Lions
    
2  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
3  Plymouth/Wayzata
    
4  Farmington Tigers
    
5  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
6  Rochester Tornadoes
    
7  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
8  Mankato Royals
    
9  Holmen
    
10  STMA Knights
    
11  Apple Valley Eagles
    
12  Chanhassen Blue
    
13  Hudson Raiders
    
14  Blaine Bengals 10AAA
    
15  Shakopee Sabers
    
16  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
17  Buffalo Bison
    
18  Chaska Hawks
    
19  Minnetonka White
    
20  Hastings Raiders
    
21  Minnetonka Blue
    
22  Bloomington Bandits
    
23  Prior Lake Lakers
    
24  Lakeville South
Boys 11U AAA Miller Park #1 Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata Trojans
    
2  Mankato Royals Gold
    
3  STMA 11AAA
    
4  Hastings Raiders
    
5  Farmington Tigers
    
6  Eastview Lightning
    
7  OMGAA Storm
    
8  Elk River Elks
    
9  Apple Valley Eagles
    
10  East Ridge Raptors
    
11  Princeton Tigers
    
12  Minnetonka Blue
    
13  Shakopee Sabers
    
14  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
15  Sartell 11AAA
    
16  Becker Bulldogs
    
17  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
18  Burnsville Black
    
19  Rochester Black
    
20  Roseville Raiders
    
21  Prior Lake Lakers
    
22  Rogers 11AAA
    
23  New Ulm River Rats
    
24  Minneapolis Millers
    
25  Orono Spartans
    
26  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
27  Forest Lake Rangers
    
28  Blaine 11U AAA
    
29  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
30  Anoka
    
31  Andover Huskies 11AAA
    
32  Waconia Wildcats
Boys 12U AAA Rich Valley Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGAA Storm
    
2  STMA Knights
    
3  Blaine Bengals
    
4  Wayzata Trojans
    
5  Chanhassen Storm
    
6  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
7  Burnsville Black
    
8  Hudson Raiders
    
9  Prior Lake Lakers
    
10  Roseville Raiders
    
11  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
12  Alexandria Cardinals
    
13  Farmington Tigers
    
14  Sartell Sabres 12u AAA
    
15  Rochester Black
    
16  East Ridge Raptors
    
17  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
18  Shakopee Sabers
    
19  Mankato Royals
    
20  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
21  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
22  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
23  Mahtomedi
    
24  Lakeville North
    
25  Eagan Wildcats
    
26  Andover Huskies
    
27  Orono
    
28  Forest Lake Rangers
    
29  Stillwater Ponies
    
30  West St. Paul
    
31  St. Francis Saints 12AAA
    
32  Monticello
Boys 13U AAA Rochester Baseball Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  Prior Lake Lakers
    
2  Blaine Bengals
    
3  Osseo Maple Grove Storm 13AAA
    
4  Rosemount Irish
    
5  STMA Knights
    
6  Hudson Raiders
    
7  Edina Hornets
    
8  Rogers Royals
    
9  Centennial Cougars
    
10  Farmington Tigers
    
11  Roseville Raiders
    
12  Wayzata Trojans
    
13  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
14  Woodbury Royals
    
15  Sartell Sabres
    
16  Shoreview Area
    
17  Hopkins Royals
    
18  White Bear Lake
    
19  Hastings Raiders
    
20  Mankato Royals Gold
    
21  Buffalo Bison Black
    
22  AC Raptors 13AAA
    
23  West Fargo Rattlers
    
24  Rochester Black
    
25  New London Spicer Cats
    
26  Sauk Rapids Storm
    
27  New Prague Trojans
    
28  Anoka-Ramsey 13AAA
    
29  Waconia Wildcats
    
30  Burnsville Black
    
31  CDAA Rebels
    
32  Rochester Silver
Boys 14U AA Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Chanhassen Storm
    
2  Hopkins Royals
    
3  Minnetonka Blue
    
4  Apple Valley Eagles
    
5  Oakdale Titans
    
6  Forest Lake Rangers
    
7  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
8  Delano Tigers
    
9  North Branch
    
10  Mankato Royals
    
11  STMA 14AA
    
12  Farmington Orange
    
13  Prior Lake Lakers Blue
    
14  OMGAA Storm Black
    
15  Prior Lake Gold
    
16  Eastview Lightning
    
17  Elk River 14AA
    
18  Zimmerman
    
19  South St. Paul
    
20  Shoreview Area
    
21  Shakopee Sabers
    
22  Olivia Aces
    
23  Chisago Lakes
    
24  AC Raptors Red 14AA
    
25  Burnsville Gold
    
26  OMGAA 14AA Storm Gold
    
27  Andover Huskies Black
    
28  Chaska Hawks
    
29  Centennial Cougars
    
30  Brooklyn Area Bulldogs
    
31  Brooklyn Area Muckdogs
    
32  Rogers 14AA Mikolich
Boys 14U AAA Andover Station North Teams Schedule
    
1  Shoreview
    
2  Farmington Tigers
    
3  Buffalo Bison Black
    
4  STMA Knights
    
5  Hopkins Royals
    
6  Minnetonka Black
    
7  Rochester Black
    
8  Forest Lake Rangers
    
9  Minnetonka Blue
    
10  Bloomington Bandits
    
11  Chanhassen Storm
    
12  Cottage Grove
    
13  Shakopee Sabers
    
14  Brooklyn Area Bandits
    
15  Burnsville Black
    
16  Foley Falcons
    
17  Eastview Lightning
    
18  Prior Lake Lakers
    
19  Centennial Cougars
    
20  East Ridge Raptors
    
21  Minneapolis Millers
    
22  OMGAA Storm
    
23  Mankato Royals
    
24  Blaine Bengals
    
25  Elk River Elks
    
26  Woodbury Royals
    
27  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
28  Chaska Hawks
    
29  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
30  Andover Huskies
    
31  Westonka
    
32  Rogers-Otsego Royals
Boys 15U AAA Mills Field Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater
    
2  ACYBA Raptors
    
3  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans
    
4  Prior Lake Lakers
    
5  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
6  Totino-Grace
    
7  Shoreview Area
    
8  Centennial Cougars
    
9  Burnsville Black
    
10  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
11  Hopkins Royals
    
12  STMA
    
13  Elk River Elks
    
14  Monticello
    
15  Minnetonka
    
16  Eastview Lightning
    
17  Blaine Bengals
    
18  Mankato Royals
    
19  Coon Rapids 15AAA
    
20  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
21  Northfield Raiders
    
22  East Ridge Raptors
    
23  Eagan Wildcats
    
24  Woodbury Blue

Youth Sports Done Right