Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

To subscribe to the Rainout Line for your division, go to:

1. www.rainoutline.com, or download the free app to your device

2. Search Gopher State Baseball

3. Select your division and choose how you'd like to be notified if there are any updates throughout the weekend (text, e-mail, phone)

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U A North Community Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
2  Farmington Tigers
    
3  Orono Red
    
4  Orono Blue
    
5  Cottage Grove Green
    
6  Chanhassen White
    
7  Wayzata Gold
    
8  Oakdale Titans
    
9  Mankato Royals
    
10  Chanhassen Red
    
11  Delano Tigers
    
12  Bloomington Bandits Red
    
13  Goodview Sandlot
    
14  Somerset Spartans
    
15  Belle Plaine Tigers
    
16  Eastview Black
    
17  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
18  Edina Green
    
19  Waconia Wildcats
    
20  Cottage Grove White
    
21  Andover
    
22  Hastings Gold
    
23  Lake Crystal
    
24  STMA
    
25  Hastings Blue
    
26  Apple Valley Brown
    
27  Zimmerman Thunder
    
28  Woodbury Royals
    
29  Lake Elmo
    
30  East Ridge Black
    
31  Eagan Wildcats
    
32  Bloomington Bandits Blue
Boys 11U A Stelzel Field #1 Teams Schedule
    
1  Rochester Tornadoes
    
2  South St. Paul Packers
    
3  Minnetonka Blue
    
4  Mankato Royals Black
    
5  Shakopee
    
6  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
7  Lakeville North Panthers
    
8  Wayzata Blue
    
9  STMA 11A Gold
    
10  Minnetonka White
    
11  STMA 11A Blue
    
12  Inver Grove Heights Spartans
    
13  Farmington Tigers
    
14  Mendota Heights Warriors Gold
    
15  Woodbury Royals
    
16  Bloomington Bandits
    
17  Lakeville South Cougars
    
18  Providence Academy Lions
    
19  Hastings Raiders
    
20  Orono
    
21  Prior Lake Blue
    
22  New Ulm River Rats
    
23  Burnsville Rangers
    
24  Big Lake
    
25  West St. Paul Stars
    
26  Chanhassen Storm
    
27  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
28  Bottineau Badgers
    
29  Menomonie Mustangs
    
30  Forest Lake Rangers
    
31  Mendota Heights Warriors Red
    
32  Delano Tigers
Boys 12U A Tahpah Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Prior Lake Blue
    
2  Rochester Tornadoes
    
3  Oakdale Titans
    
4  Prior Lake Gold
    
5  Bloomington Bandits
    
6  Mankato Royals Black
    
7  Mahtomedi 12A 2018
    
8  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
9  STMA
    
10  Minnetonka White
    
11  Rosemount Irish
    
12  Northfield Raiders Gold
    
13  Buffalo Bison Purple
    
14  Prior Lake White
    
15  OMGAA
    
16  Hiawatha Hawks
    
17  Randolph Rockets
    
18  Alexandria Black
    
19  Irondale Maroon
    
20  Shakopee Sabers
    
21  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
22  East Ridge Raptors
    
23  River Falls Wildcats
    
24  Orono Spartans
    
25  Goodview Red
    
26  St. Francis
    
27  Minnetonka Blue
    
28  Chaska Hawks
    
29  Burnsville Gray
    
30  Eden Prairie White
    
31  Red Wing
    
32  Stillwater Ponies Black
Boys 13U A Alpine Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato Royals Black
    
2  Chanhassen Storm
    
3  Minnetonka Blue
    
4  ACYBA
    
5  Woodbury Royals White
    
6  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
7  Woodbury Royals Blue
    
8  Shakopee Sabers
    
9  Inver Grove Heights
    
10  Northfield Raiders
    
11  East Ridge Black
    
12  Wayzata Blue
    
13  Bloomington Bandits Red
    
14  Rosemount 13AGreen
    
15  Wayzata Gold
    
16  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
17  Prior Lake Gold
    
18  Rochester Tornadoes Black
    
19  Fridley Fightin' Tigers
    
20  Forest Lake
    
21  South St. Paul Packers
    
22  St. Louis Park
    
23  Owatonna
    
24  Elk River Elks
    
25  Andover Huskies
    
26  Eastview Lightning
    
27  Shoreview
    
28  Hopkins Royals
Boys 14/15U A Zane Baseball #1 (Jason McCarthy Field) Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge
    
2  Inver Grove Heights Blue
    
3  Albert Lea Blue
    
4  Milaca Wolves
    
5  Hopkins Royals Blue
    
6  Mankato Royals Black
    
7  Delano Tigers
    
8  Minnetonka Blue
    
9  Prior Lake Blue
    
10  Wayzata 15A
    
11  Minnetonka White
    
12  WAA Blue
    
13  Cottage Grove White
    
14  Hastings Raiders
    
15  Prior Lake Gold
    
16  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
17  Eastview Lightning
    
18  Coon Rapids 14/15A
    
19  Mankato Royals
    
20  OMGAA
    
21  Wayzata Gold
    
22  Wayzata Blue
    
23  Eden Prairie White
    
24  Farmington Tigers
    
25  St. Louis Park
    
26  St. Paul Highland
    
27  QCBA Hitmen
    
28  Centennial Cougars
    
29  Northfield Gold
    
30  Elk River Elks
    
31  Roseville Raiders
    
32  Rochester Black
Boys 9U Evergreen Park Teams Schedule
    
0  Highland 9U BLUE
    
1  Buffalo Black
    
2  Blaine Blue 9U
    
3  Wayzata - Gagnon
    
4  OMGAA Storm
    
5  Becker Bulldogs Blue
    
6  Wayzata 9AA
    
7  Monticello Magic
    
8  STMA
    
9  Farmington
    
10  Roseville Raiders Black
    
11  Becker Bulldogs White
    
12  Highland 9U GOLD
    
13  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    
14  Highland 9U BLUE
    
15  Rogers Royals
    
16  Hudson Raiders
    
17  Channhassen Storm Blue
    
18  Eagan Wildcats
    
19  Shakopee
    
20  Willmar
    
21  Roseville Raiders White
    
22  Blaine Bengals White
    
23  Redwood Falls
    
24  Zimmerman

July 27-29 Tie-Breaker Criteria

Youth Sports Done Right