Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U A North Community Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington Tigers
    
2  Mankato Royals Black
    
3  Buffalo Bison Purple
    
4  Goodview Sandlot
    
5  Minnetonka Blue
    
6  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
7  Lakeville North Panthers
    
8  Woodbury Royals
    
9  Wayzata Blue
    
10  Prior Lake Gold
    
11  Anoka
    
12  West St. Paul Stars
    
13  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
14  Minnetonka White
    
15  Cambridge-Isanti
    
16  Bloomington Bandits Red
    
17  East Ridge Raptors Black
    
18  Orono Spartans
    
19  Inver Grove Heights Spartans
    
20  Burnsville Gray
    
21  Chanhassen Red
    
22  Hasitings Gold
    
23  Edina Gold
    
24  East Ridge Gold
    
25  Bloomington Bandits White
    
26  Prior Lake Blue
    
27  Somerset Spartans
    
28  New Prague Trojans
    
29  Apple Valley White
    
30  Minneapolis Milers Blue
    
31  Elk River Elks
    
32  Stillwater Select
Boys 11U A Stelzel Field #4 Teams Schedule
    
1  South St. Paul
    
2  Farmington Tigers
    
3  OMGAA
    
4  East Ridge
    
5  Prior Lake Blue
    
6  Mendota Heights Gold
    
7  Shakopee Sabers
    
8  Prior Lake Gold
    
9  STMA Knights
    
10  Mankato Royals Black
    
11  Milaca Wolves
    
12  North St. Paul Polars
    
13  Cambridge-Isanti
    
14  Plymouth/Wayzata Gold
    
15  Rochester Grey
    
16  Eden Prairie White
    
17  Faribault Black
    
18  Bloomington Bandits
    
19  Woodbury Royals
    
20  Minnetonka White
    
21  Minnetonka Blue
    
22  Eastview Lightning
    
23  Dover-Eyota
    
24  Albert Lea 11A
    
25  Rogers 11A
    
26  Buffalo Bison Purple
    
27  Zimmerman
    
28  River Falls Wildcats
Boys 12U A Tahpah Park #1 Teams Schedule
    
1  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
2  Mankato Royals
    
3  Lake Crystal Knights
    
4  Wayzata Gold
    
5  Chanhassen Gold
    
6  Wayzata Blue
    
7  Fridley Fightin' Tigers
    
8  Minnetonka Blue
    
9  Chanhassen Storm Blue
    
10  Woodbury Royals
    
11  St. Paul Highland Gold
    
12  Forest Lake Rangers
    
13  STMA Knights
    
14  OMGAA
    
15  Goodview Sandlot
    
16  Cottage Grove Wolfpack
    
17  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
18  Rochester Gray
    
19  Northfield Raiders
    
20  Prior Lake Gold
    
21  Prior Lake Blue
    
22  Elk River Elks
Boys 13U A Alpine Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato Royals Black
    
2  Prior Lake Blue
    
3  Rosemount Irish
    
4  Mankato Royals Grey
    
5  Wayzata Blue
    
6  Minnetonka Blue
    
7  Armstrong Cooper
    
8  STMA Knights
    
9  Prior Lake Gold
    
10  Eastview Lightning
    
11  Woodbury Royals
    
12  Wayzata Gold
    
13  Hopkins Royals
    
14  Wayzata White
    
15  Farmington Tigers
    
16  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
17  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
18  Elk River Elks
    
19  Orono Spartans
    
20  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
21  Burnsville Gray
    
22  Shakopee Sabers
    
23  Centennial Cougars
    
24  Chanhassen Storm
    
25  St. Paul Highland
    
26  Edina
    
27  Andover Huskies
    
28  Inver Grove Heights
Boys 14/15U A Zane Baseball #1 (Jason McCarthy Field) Teams Schedule
    
1  Burnsville
    
2  Orono 14/15A
    
3  Hastings Raiders
    
4  Wayzata Trojans Blue 15A
    
5  Chanhassen Storm Gold
    
6  Providence Lions
    
7  Fridley Fightin' Tigers
    
8  Shakopee Sabers
    
9  Mankato Royals
    
10  Miesville Lions
    
11  Hopkins
    
12  Minnetonka Black
    
13  Prior Lake White
    
14  Chanhassen Storm Blue
    
15  WAA Royals
    
16  Minnetonka Blue
    
17  Medford
    
18  Northfield Gold
    
19  Prior Lake Blue
    
20  STMA Knights
    
21  Milaca Wolves
    
22  Randolph Rockets
    
23  Quad Cities Baseball
    
24  Wayzata Gold
    
25  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
26  Wayzata Blue 14A
Boys 9U Open Evergreen Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington Tigers - Beck
    
2  STMA Knights
    
3  Blaine Bengals
    
4  Hastings Raiders - Strong
    
5  Wayzata Trojans - Bergland
    
6  Hastings Raiders - Stoffel
    
7  Buffalo Bison Black
    
8  Rosemount Irish Blue 9AA
    
9  OMGAA Storm - Hubbard
    
10  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
    
11  Farmington Orange
    
12  Delano 9U
    
13  St. Cloud Blue Sox 9U
    
14  Rogers
    
15  Minnetonka Big Willow
    
16  Roseville Raiders AAA
    
17  Farmington Tigers Black
    
18  Wayzata Trojans - Nawrocki
    
19  Chanhassen Gold
    
20  OMGAA Storm - Rundell
    
21  Shakopee Sabers
    
22  Prior Lake Navy
    
23  Roseville Raiders AA
    
24  Willmar Coyotes

July 28-30 Tie-Breaker Criteria

Youth Sports Done Right