Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

 

Roster/Waiver Form 
Bring to gym on your first night of games

Rules

This league is for fun. 
Wins and losses are NOT recorded.
There are no awards.
Parents, please let the kids play and have fun!

On the first night of games, please arrive 20 minutes early to your first game to pick up the t-shirts (jerseys) for your team and to submit your roster/waiver form.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 4th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Bulldogs
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Top L.I.N.E
    
 Money
    
 Annandale
    
 Oak Ridge Boys
    
 Braham 4th Grade
    
 Team Crossover
    
 Hustle Hard
Boys 5th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Warriors
    
 Big Lake Hornets
    
 Albany Huskies
    
 Ball Bandits
    
 Hoopsters
    
 Sartell Hoopers
    
 Sartell Ballers
    
 Rain Storm
    
 Thunder Storm
Boys 6th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Little Falls Pilots
    
 Superstars
    
 Becker Ballers
    
 Annandale 6
    
 5 Guys B-Ball
    
 The Savages
    
 Thunder
    
 Storm
    
 Sabres
    
 Blomquist
Boys 7th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Becker 7th boys
    
 MS Ballers
    
 Sartell Sharpshooters
    
 Team Wingard
Boys 8th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Bulldog blue
    
 Avalon 5
    
 Big Dogs
    
 Becker Benchwarmers
    
 Cathedral Hoops
    
 Sartell Four
Boys 9th-10th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Milaca Wolves
    
 Sartell
    
 Crusaders
    
 Sabre 9
    
 becker
    
 Zimmerman Thunder
    
 The Hoops
Girls 4th-Grade/5th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Bulldogs
    
 The Dunkin Doughnuts
    
 Bulldog Ballers
    
 Basket Hounds
    
 Bulldog Swishers
    
 Sartell
    
 Zimmerman Thunder 1
    
 Zimmerman Thunder 2
Girls 6th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Big Lake Blue 5G
    
 Kimball - 6th
    
 Becker Lady Bulldogs - 6th
    
 St. Cloud
    
 Sartell Blue
Girls 7th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Dawgs
    
 Becker Bulldogs
    
 Kimball - 7th
    
 Storm
    
 Rocori
    
 Albany Huskies
    
 Central MN Hustle
    
 Big Lake
    
 Hornets
Girls 8th-Grade Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Hot Shots
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 LF Flyer girls
    
 Cathedral
    
 Becker Sonics
Girls High School Division Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Becker Bulldogs Nuest
    
 Kimball - 10th
    
 Kimball
    
 Albany Huskies
    
 Becker Bulldogs Paumen
Youth Sports Done Right