Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Eagan 3v3 August League 2017

Roster/Waiver Form 
Bring to gym on August 6

Rules

This league is for fun.
Wins and losses are NOT recorded.
There are no awards.
Parents, please let the kids play and have fun!

On August 6th, please arrive 20 minutes early to your first game to pick up the t-shirts (jerseys) for your team and to submit your roster/waiver form.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th-&-12th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan Ice11
    
 Eagan
    
 The Grove
    
 B^2
    
 Team Jell-O
Boys 4th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan Tesdall
    
 East Ridge 4
    
 Eagan Blue
    
 Future Wildcats
    
 BROchachos
Boys 5th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Eagan Big Ballers
    
 Beast Mode
    
 Lakeville North
    
 FS Stars
    
 Mendota Heights 1
    
 Ice Wave
    
 Mendota 2
    
 St. Paul Ballers
    
 Tenacious D
Boys 6th Grade (2017-18) Blue Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 D-Up
    
 Eastview Walters
    
 Minnesota Vikings
    
 Minneapolis Lakers
    
 2 Swag
    
 Eagan - West
    
 Fantastic Four
    
 Magic
Boys 6th-Grade (2017-18) Green Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rainbow Warriors
    
 Eastview Needham
    
 Thunder
    
 Quick Ballers
    
 Triple Threat
    
 The Bulldogs
    
 Spartans
    
 Teddy B's
Boys 7th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hot Shots
    
 The llamas
    
 Catatumbo Lightning
    
 Lightning
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Rosemount Ballerz
    
 Irish Hoops
    
 Eastview 7th Thunder
    
 Boyz In The Paint
    
 Lakers Purple 7
    
 Mendota Hts Warriors
    
 MN All-Stars
Boys 8th Grade (2017-18) Green Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan Ballers Cherney
    
 Irish Green
    
 Team Swish
    
 Sibley 8
    
 Rosemount Boys
    
 Bucket Squad
    
 Shooting Stars - 3x3
    
 St Paul Capitals
    
 Tigers
Boys 8th-Grade (2017-18) Blue Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan 2022
    
 Rosemount 3x3
    
 Rosemount Irish 8B
    
 Eagan Ballers Johnson
    
 Sunset Beach Ballers
    
 Mamba's
    
 PLAY MAKERS
    
 Mendota Heights
    
 Mpls 8
Boys 9th & 10th Grade (2017-18) Green Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Magic 9
    
 Eastview 9
    
 Irish
    
 Nothin' But Net
    
 Eagan Boys
    
 Team Heso Melo
    
 Big Ballers Fjeld
    
 Simley Blue
Boys 9th-&-10-Grade (2017-18) Blue Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rivet City Spartans
    
 Fast Breakers
    
 Eagan MCAN
    
 Big Ballers Bartl
    
 The 4 Musketeers
    
 Splash
    
 EV Lightning
    
 Jags
Girls 4th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fluffy Unicorns
    
 Eastview
    
 Thunder 4th Grade
    
 Wildcat Ballers
    
 TimberGirls
Girls 5th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan Wildcats
    
 Eagan Hoopsters
    
 Eagan 5th Grade 3on3
    
 St. Paul Nighthawks
    
 EV Pink Lightning
    
 Triple Threat
Girls 6th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cats
    
 Eagan Wildcats 6
    
 Lady Ballers
    
 Lady Stars
    
 KREAM
    
 Raptors 1
    
 Raptors 2
    
 ST. PAUL 6
Girls 7th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Lightning
    
 Eastview Splash
    
 Eagan 7 3 on 3
    
 7G Cats
    
 Irish Storm
    
 SSP Packers
    
 Eastview Randle
    
 Blaze
    
 Thunder
    
 Lakeville 2023
Girls 8th-Grade (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 WildNets
    
 EV Blue
    
 Cats
    
 Wild
    
 All - Stars
    
 Jocellemmoli
    
 EV 8
    
 ST. PAUL
    
 South St Paul
    
 St. Paul Cyclones
    
 Irish Green
    
 Lkvl S 3v3
Girls High School (2017-18) Division Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Eagan Swish
    
 Sabers
    
 Lightning
    
 Wildcats
Youth Sports Done Right