Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 4th-Grade/5th Grade C Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jefferson
    
 STMA 4Knights
    
 STMA 5Blue
    
 Central Area 4
Boys 5th-Grade A Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Ball Boys
    
 Teddy B's 5th
    
 Five Star Elite
    
 MN Thunder 5 Boys Fall
Boys 6th-Grade A/B Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Rebels
    
 Roseville
    
 North Branch Vikings 6th gr Boys
    
 Five Star Elite
Boys 6th-Grade B/C Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Nets
    
 Farmington 6th Grade
    
 MN Energy 6
    
 North Iowa Fire 6
Boys 7th-Grade B Blue Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 7B
    
 Mankato West
    
 STMA Knights Gold
    
 Gym Rats
Boys 7th-Grade B Red Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 STMA Knights Blue
    
 STMA Knights White
    
 Wildcats
Boys 8th Grade A Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Steal Basketball
    
 STMA 8A
    
 Jefferson 7
    
 Byron 8th Grade Boys
Boys 8th-Grade B Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 PRODIGY Basketball
    
 PL Lake Rats
    
 Minnesota Suns
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 Jefferson
    
 E1T1
Boys 8th-Grade C Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 STMA 8th Grade Breuer
    
 STMA 8th Grade Peiler
    
 E1T1
    
 Prior Lake
Boys 9th-Grade A Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rush - 2021
    
 Playmakers 14U Siler
    
 Spartans 8
    
 Phelps 8
Boys 9th-Grade B Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan 9B
    
 CRCTB 9B
    
 North Branch 9
Boys Junior-Varsity Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Cannon Falls Bombers
    
 CRCTB 11
    
 MN Bulldogs JV Blue
    
 MN Bulldogs JV White
    
 North Branch JV
    
 Rebels 15U
Boys Varsity Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Playmakers/Shaw
    
 CRCTB 12 Elite
    
 North Branch Varsity
Girls 4th/5th-Grade Division Revised 9/6 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Wayzata Warriors
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 4A
    
 North Iowa Fire
Girls 6th-Grade Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Langford Park
    
 Strong Girls
    
 P.R.E.P. Reliford
    
 North Iowa Fire G6
Girls 7th-Grade A Revised 9/6 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Fall
    
 Coon Rapids 7th
    
 Prior Lake 7A
    
 Minnesota Elite
    
 North Iowa G7
Girls 7th-Grade B/C Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata Blue
    
 LIGHTNING 7
    
 E1T1 7th Elite Girls
    
 OMGBA 6
Girls 8th-Grade A Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Owatonna
    
 Start Strong Finish Stronger
    
 Five Star Elite
    
 TCMS 8th grade
Girls 9th-Grade A Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville
    
 MN Stars
    
 Wayzata Thunder 9B
    
 Five Star Elite
Girls Junior-Varsity A Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine JV White
    
 Blaine JV Blue
    
 Fall Northpost
    
 P.R.E.P. Pollard
    
 Airforce One
    
 Minnesota Comets 8th Elite
    
 North Iowa Fire JV
    
 TCMS
Girls Varsity A Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine Varsity
    
 P.R.E.P. RABB
    
 Airforce One
    
 North Iowa Fire Varsity
Youth Sports Done Right