Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops 4 Sheplee 2018
    
 MN Heat Carrol 4 Fall
    
 Rogers
    
 STMA
Boys 4th/5th-Grade 4A/5C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops 4 Jontae 2018
    
 Shakopee B4A
    
 Shakopee B5C2
    
 Shakopee B5C1
    
 MDB 5th Fall 2018
    
 MN Heat Schumann 5 Fall
Boys 5th-Grade A/B Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B5A
    
 Magic 5-Desmond
    
 43 Hoops 5 Yackel 2018
    
 43 Hoops 5 Ally 2018
    
 South Stars
    
 Shakopee B5B
Boys 6th-Grade A Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 west side boys
    
 North Metro Heat
    
 Teddy B's
    
 Thunder boys 6th
Boys 6th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Vang 6 Fall
    
 43 Hoops 6 Austin 2018
    
 Byron
    
 MN Heat Merrell 6 Fall
Boys 6th-Grade C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hospitality House
    
 Ball Out
    
 PEM Bulldogs
    
 MN Heat Schumann 6 Fall
Boys 7th-Grade A Revised 10/11 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagles7
    
 M+N
    
 T.F. Fall 2018
    
 Armstrong 7th
Boys 7th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Duluth East 7
    
 43 Hoops 7 DuBerry 2018
    
 Lakes Area Lakers
    
 ROCORI
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 7 Fall
    
 Airforce One Boys
    
 MN Heat Gallagher
    
 MN Thunder 7 Boys
Boys 8th-Grade A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 STA
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Duluth East 8
    
 Lakeville North 8A
    
 MN Heat Ebben 8 Fall
    
 MN Heat Easterling 8 Fall
Boys 8th-Grade B/C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Delano 8th
    
 Tri Town Badgers
    
 43 Hoops 8 Herrera 2018
    
 MDB FALL 8TH
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 MN Heat Edwards 8 Fall
    
 MN Heat Gallagher 8 Fall
    
 SE MN Runnin Canes
Boys 9th-Grade A Blue Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 B. Park Bricks
    
 Forest Lake 9 Gold
    
 MN Heat Myles 9 Fall
    
 MN Heat Engen 9 Fall
Boys 9th-Grade A Red Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rush - 2022
    
 MN Heat Unger 9 Fall
    
 Prior Lake
    
 Eau Claire North
Boys 9th-Grade B/C Revised 10/12 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake
    
 MN Heat Presbi 9 Fall
    
 Blaine 9th Grade
    
 43 Hoops 9 Crawford 2018
    
 MN Heat Sheehan2 9 Fall
    
 MN Heat Sheehan1 9 Fall
    
 MDB 9th Fall 2018
    
 PRODIGY
Boys Jr-Varsity A Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat LaPanta JV Fall
    
 MN Jazz
    
 Bucket squad
    
 MN Rush - 2021
    
 Minnesota Crown
    
 MN Heat Fleury JV Fall
Boys Jr-Varsity B Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake JV Maroon
    
 Forest Lake JV Gold
    
 43 Hoops JV Robinson 2018
    
 SCF Saints
    
 MN Heat Rabaglia JV Fall
    
 MN Heat Easterling JV Fall
Boys Varsity A Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Vikings
    
 Forest Lake Varsity
    
 Merrill Jays
    
 High Impact
    
 MDB HS Black Fall
    
 MN Heat Tietz V Fall
    
 MN Heat Rabaglia V Fall
    
 MN Heat Presbi V Fall
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade A Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 5
    
 The City
    
 OMGBA Girls 6
    
 Queens
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade B/C Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shock LaFrance 5th
    
 Rockford Rockets
    
 Wis City
    
 Tornadoes 6
Girls 7th-Grade A/B Revised 10/8 Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 7A
    
 Falcons G6 Randle F18
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 Bulldogs-Dahlberg
    
 MV Fall 2018
    
 Legacy Athletics
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade A Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Panthers
    
 Shock LaFrance 7th
    
 Rochester Shock-8
    
 Valley Girls
Girls 9th-Grade/Junior-Varsity B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine Bengals JV
    
 Blaine Bengals 9th
    
 Maple River Eagles
    
 Wis City
Girls Jr-Varsity A/B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Owatonna
    
 Armstrong JV
    
 City Hoops - Blue
    
 Lady Stars
Girls Varsity Blue Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine Bengals V
    
 Spartans
    
 Wis City
    
 Thunder 11th girls
Girls Varsity Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 START STRONG
    
 Armstrong Varsity
    
 Central Fusion
    
 Richfield
Youth Sports Done Right