Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 4th/5th-Grade Division Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 5th Stillwater Red
    
 UVA 4th Marshall
    
 MN Heat Carrol 4 Fall
    
 MN Heat Schumann 5 Fall
Boys 6th-Grade Blue Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 west side boys
    
 Byron
    
 MN Heat Merrell 6 Fall
    
 STMA Hawk
Boys 6th-Grade Red Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 UVA 6th Simmions
    
 MN Heat Vang 6 Fall
    
 MN Heat Schumann 6 Fall
Boys 7th-Grade B Blue Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Airforce One
    
 413 Streak
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 7 Fall
    
 DC Sports 7th
Boys 7th-Grade B Red Revised location 10/16 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 UVA 7th Flowers
    
 MN Heat Gallagher
    
 Teddy B's
    
 School Boys 13u
Boys 8th/9th-Grade B/C Revised location 10/16 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Edwards 8 Fall
    
 MN Heat Gallagher 8 Fall
    
 MN Heat Sheehan2 9 Fall
Boys 8th-Grade A/B REVISED SCHEDULE 10/20 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 MN Heat Easterling 8 Fall
    
 Wisconsin Storm
Boys 9th-Grade A Revised Schedule 10/18 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 B. Park Bricks
    
 Byron Black
    
 MN Heat Myles 9 Fall
    
 MN Heat Engen 9 Fall
Boys 9th-Grade B Revised location 10/16 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake
    
 MN Heat Presbi 9 Fall
    
 MN Heat Sheehan1 9 Fall
    
 Rising Stars
Boys Jr-Varsity B Revised Schedule 10/18 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Unger 9 Fall
    
 MN Heat Easterling JV Fall
    
 MN Heat Rabaglia JV Fall
    
 OMG Raptors
Boys Varsity A REVISED SCHEDULE 10/20 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Superior Warriors
    
 MN Heat Fleury JV Fall
    
 MN Heat Tietz V Fall
    
 MN Heat Rabaglia V Fall
    
 MN Heat Presbi V Fall
    
 Bucket squad
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastridge Raptors
    
 Farmington White
    
 Tornadoes 6
    
 Minnewaska 5th
Girls 6th-Grade/7th-Grade A/B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastridge 7th Grad
    
 Falcons G6 Randle F18
    
 The City
    
 Farmington
Youth Sports Done Right