Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade B Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B4B
    
 Rogers
    
 Shakopee B3
Boys 6th-Grade A Blue Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Knights
    
 STMA Hawk
    
 North Metro Heat
    
 Blaine F6G
Boys 6th-Grade A Red Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Ball Boys
    
 Sillwater
    
 Thunder boys 6th
    
 Shakopee B6A
Boys 6th-Grade A/B Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
    
 Shakopee B6B
    
 Teddy B's
Boys 6th-Grade C Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Ball Out
    
 PEM Bulldogs
    
 Shakopee B6C1
    
 Shakopee B6C2
    
 Shakopee B6C3
Boys 7th-Grade A Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Blast Hoops
    
 Lakeville North 6A
    
 Shakopee B7A1
    
 Shakopee B7A2
Boys 7th-Grade B/C Blue Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine
    
 Shakopee B7C1
    
 Moose Lake/Willow River Rebels
    
 Esko Eskomos 2024
Boys 7th-Grade B/C Red Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B7C2
    
 Shakopee B7C3
    
 STA Huskies
    
 M+N
Boys 8th-Grade A Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 BNL
    
 Mankato West
    
 Prior Lake 8
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Shakopee B8A
Boys 8th-Grade B/C Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 North Iowa Fire 7/8 boys
    
 NMRB Fall 2018
    
 SE MN Runnin Canes
    
 Shakopee B8B
    
 Shakopee B8C1
    
 Shakopee B8C2
Boys 9th-Grade B Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake C
    
 ERHS Raptors
    
 Prior Lake B
    
 B. Park Bricks
    
 Blaine 9th Grade
    
 MN Thunder 9 Boys
Boys Jr-Varsity A Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 MN Vikings
    
 WI Playmakers-Shaw
    
 MN Jazz
    
 OMG Raptors
Girls 4th/5th-Grade B/C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 E1T1 Queens
    
 Minnewaska 5th
    
 North Iowa fire 4
    
 The Wayzata Warriors
Girls 6th-Grade A/B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 North Iowa Fire 6
    
 Village Elite
    
 Lakers Fall
    
 The City
Girls 7th-Grade A/8th-Grade B Revised 9/12 Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 P.R.E.P. Reliford 7th
    
 North Iowa Fire 7
    
 Blaine Blue
    
 North Metro 8
    
 MN Hustle Hayden 7
Girls 8th-Grade A/B Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Panthers
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Fall
    
 Eagan Girls 8
Girls 9th-Grade B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Byron 9th Grade
    
 Blaine Bengals 9th
    
 Rochester Shock-9
    
 Owatonna
    
 Triple Threat
Girls Jr-Varsity B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 START STRONG
    
 Blaine Bengals JV
    
 MN Hustle Hall JV
    
 Thunder JV Girls
Girls Varsity A Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Airforce One
    
 North Iowa Fire JV/Var
    
 P.R.E.P. RABB 17U
    
 D.T.A. Academy
Girls Varsity B Blue Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine Bengals V
    
 Central Fusion
    
 Jump St Varsity
Girls Varsity B Red Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Spartans
    
 Eagan HS
    
 Stewartville Varsity Girls
    
 Thunder 11th girls
Youth Sports Done Right