Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade B Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers
    
 Shakopee B3
    
 Shakopee B4B
    
 43 Hoops 4 Sheplee 2018
Boys 4th-Grade A Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 3rd Gr
    
 Shakopee B4A
    
 43 Hoops 4 Jontae 2018
    
 NABA 4
Boys 5th-Grade A/B Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 4th Stillwater Red
    
 Shakopee B5A
    
 Shakopee B5B
    
 43 Hoops 5 Yackel 2018
Boys 5th-Grade C Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B5C1
    
 MDB 5th Fall 2018
    
 Shakopee B5C2
    
 Rochester JM B5C
    
 43 Hoops 5 Ally 2018
    
 NC Bulldogs
Boys 6th-Grade A Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Ball Boys
    
 North Metro Heat
    
 Shakopee B6A
    
 Thunder boys 6th
Boys 6th-Grade B/C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B6B
    
 43 Hoops 6 Austin 2018
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
    
 Team RTL
    
 PEM Bulldogs
    
 Shakopee B6C3
    
 Shakopee B6C2
    
 Shakopee B6C1
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North 7A
    
 413 Streak
    
 Shakopee B7A1
    
 Shakopee B7A2
    
 Armstrong 7th
    
 Mpls. Phenom
    
 Lakers 7
    
 Duluth East 7
Boys 7th-Grade B/C Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine
    
 STA Huskies
    
 M+N
    
 Rogers 7 Fall
    
 43 Hoops 7 DuBerry 2018
    
 Shakopee B7C3
    
 Shakopee B7C2
    
 Shakopee B7C1
Boys 8th-Grade A/B Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 8
    
 Mankato West
    
 Shakopee B8A
    
 Shakopee B8B
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 Byron 8A
    
 43 Hoops 8 Herrera 2018
    
 Duluth East 8
Boys 8th-Grade C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B8C2
    
 SE MN Runnin Canes
    
 Shakopee B8C1
    
 North Iowa Fire 7/8 boys
Boys 9th-Grade A Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 9 Gold
    
 ERHS Raptors
    
 Eau Claire North
    
 Wayzata
    
 Minnesota Crown
    
 Prior Lake B
Boys 9th-Grade B Revised 9/18 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake
    
 MDB 9th Fall 2018
    
 B. Park Bricks
    
 43 Hoops 9 Crawford 2018
Boys Jr-Varsity Blue Revised 9/17 Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Vikings
    
 MN Heat JV LaPanta Fall
    
 MN Jazz
    
 Forest Lake JV Gold
Boys Jr-Varsity Red Revised 9/17 Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMG Raptors
    
 Forest Lake JV Maroon
    
 43 Hoops JV Robinson 2018
    
 CRCTB 11
    
 SCF Saints
    
 Bucket squad
Boys Varsity A Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Varsity
    
 MDB HS Black Fall
    
 Tigers
    
 CRCTB 12 Elite
Girls 4th/5th-Grade A/B 28.5 Ball Size Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Eastridge Raptors
    
 The Wayzata Warriors
    
 North Iowa fire 4
    
 MN Hustle Clarkin 4
Girls 6th-Grade A/B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakers Fall
    
 The City
    
 OMGBA Girls 6
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 5
    
 North Iowa Fire 6
    
 Queens
Girls 7th-Grade A/B Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Legacy Athletics
    
 Eastridge 7th Grad
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 North Iowa Fire 7
Girls 8th-Grade A/9th-Grade B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 EV 8th Grade Girls Fall
    
 P.R.E.P. Reliford 7th
    
 CF2018fall
    
 Blaine Bengals 9th
Girls 8th-Grade B/C Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wis City Blue 7 Girls
    
 North Metro 8
    
 Bulldogs-Dahlberg
    
 XF 2024
Girls 9th-Grade/Junior-Varsity Blue Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 MINNE$OTA MONEY
    
 START STRONG
    
 Blaine Bengals JV
    
 Lady Stars
Girls 9th-Grade/Junior-Varsity Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Byron 9th Grade
    
 Rochester Shock-9
    
 Maple River Eagles
    
 Armstrong JV
Girls Varsity Blue Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Airforce One
    
 Blaine Bengals V
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 North Iowa Fire JV/Var
Girls Varsity Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Armstrong Varsity
    
 Minnetonka
    
 MN Stars
    
 D.T.A. Academy
Youth Sports Done Right