Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

MYAS Gopher State Fall Basketball

Roster

Playing Rules

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B4A
    
 Shakopee B4B
    
 Shakopee B3
    
 43 Hoops 4 Jontae 2018
    
 43 Hoops 4 Sheplee 2018
Boys 5th-Grade B/C Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B5B
    
 Shakopee B5C1
    
 Shakopee B5C2
    
 43 Hoops 5 Yackel 2018
    
 43 Hoops 5 Ally 2018
    
 NABA
Boys 6th-Grade A Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Knights
    
 Shakopee B6A
    
 STMA Hawk
    
 Thunder boys 6th
Boys 6th-Grade B (5A) Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B5A
    
 Shakopee B6B
    
 Blaine F6G
    
 Elk River 6
    
 43 Hoops 6 Austin 2018
    
 Byron
Boys 6th-Grade C (5A) Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Ball Out
    
 Shakopee B6C1
    
 Shakopee B6C2
    
 Shakopee B6C3
    
 Hospitality House
    
 Magic 5-Desmond
Boys 7th-Grade A Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 Blast Hoops
    
 MV Ballers
    
 Shakopee B7A2
    
 Shakopee B7A1
    
 Armstrong 7th
Boys 7th-Grade B Red Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Moose Lake/Willow River Rebels
    
 Duluth East 7
    
 Blaine
    
 Lakes Area Lakers
Boys 7th-Grade B White Revised 9/25 Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 413 Streak
    
 Shakopee B7C3
    
 ROCORI
    
 Rogers 7 Fall
Boys 7th-Grade B/C Revised 9/25 Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 STA Huskies
    
 Shakopee B7C1
    
 Shakopee B7C2
    
 43 Hoops 7 DuBerry 2018
    
 MN Thunder 7 Boys
Boys 8th-Grade A Blue Shakopee HS Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee B8A
    
 Lakeville North 8A
    
 Eastside Heat
Boys 8th-Grade A Red Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 STA
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Duluth East 8
Boys 8th-Grade B/C Blue Concordia University- Ganglehoff Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Shakopee B8C1
    
 Shakopee B8C2
    
 43 Hoops 8 Herrera 2018
Boys 8th-Grade B/C Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Delano 8th
    
 NMRB Fall 2018
    
 Shakopee B8B
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 North Iowa Fire 7/8 boys
Boys 9th-Grade A Red Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 9 Gold
    
 Eau Claire North
    
 ERHS Raptors
Boys 9th-Grade A Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake
    
 Wayzata
    
 Byron Black
    
 B. Park Bricks
Boys 9th-Grade B Revised 9/25 Hopkins Lindbergh Center Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine 9th Grade
    
 Prior Lake
    
 PRODIGY
    
 43 Hoops 9 Crawford 2018
    
 Delano 9 Fall
Boys Jr-Varsity B Revised 9/25 Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 SCF Saints
    
 Forest Lake JV Gold
    
 Forest Lake JV Maroon
    
 43 Hoops JV Robinson 2018
    
 Bucket squad
    
 OMG Raptors
Boys Varsity A Forest Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Vikings
    
 Forest Lake Varsity
    
 Delano Varsity
    
 High Impact
Girls 4th-Grade/5th-Grade B *NO ZONE/NO PRESS* Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shock LaFrance 5th
    
 MN Hustle Clarkin 4
    
 North Iowa fire 4
Girls 6th-Grade Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Village Elite
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 5
    
 Wis City
    
 North Iowa Fire 6
Girls 7th-Grade A/B Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shock LaFrance 7th
    
 MN Hustle Hayden 7
    
 Wis City
    
 North Iowa Fire 7
Girls 8th-Grade A/B Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 WI Playmakers Becker (2023)
    
 Panthers
    
 Blaine Blue
    
 P.R.E.P. Reliford 7th
    
 Rochester Shock-8
    
 CF2018fall
Girls 9th-Grade B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Byron Bears Gold
    
 Rochester Shock-9
    
 City Hoops - Blue
    
 Triple Threat
Girls Jr-Varsity B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Hustle Hall JV
    
 EV 8th Grade Girls Fall
    
 Armstrong JV
    
 Wis City
Girls Varsity A/B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Airforce One
    
 Thunder 11th girls
    
 Armstrong Varsity
    
 Spartans
    
 Wis City
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 North Iowa Fire JV/Var
    
 Central Fusion
Youth Sports Done Right