The MYAS office is currently closed. MYAS staff remains available through email.

MYAS Covid-19 Statement

Cancelled, Delayed and Rescheduled Events

Return to Play Resources

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

June 17, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th Grade Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Swish 11-Aalfs
    
 A.T.C. BLITZ
    
 Chisago Lakes JV
    
 SW Slam 11 Boys
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Ambush
    
 Chisago Lakes Varsity
    
 Mounds View Green
    
 Matthews Elite
Boys 3rd/4th-Grade Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Francis 4 Boys
    
 Rosemount 3
    
 MN Heat 4-2
    
 MN Bulldogs 11U
Boys 5th-Grade Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 Woodbury
    
 nation
    
 SMA
    
 Peavey Lions
    
 Runnin Canes
    
 MN Heat Schultz 5
Boys 6th-Grade Blue Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Ultimate Hoops
    
 Southeast Stars
    
 Chaska Boys 6 Gold
Boys 6th-Grade Red Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion
    
 Wayzata Boys 6th Grade SW
    
 Minneapolis FAM
    
 WI City Y White 6 Boys
Boys 7th-Grade Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 7th Grade Boys
    
 Mayer Knights
    
 Prior Lake
    
 North Iowa Cagers
Boys 8th-Grade Blue Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 8
    
 MN Splash
    
 Eastside Future Stars
    
 MDB 8 Maroon Boys Sprg 17
Boys 8th-Grade Red Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest City 8th Boys
    
 WI City 8 Orange Boys
    
 Cannon Falls
    
 MDB 8th Eagles Sprg 17
Boys 9th-Grade Division Chisago Lakes High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mustangs
    
 Metro Hoops
    
 Chisago Lakes 9th
    
 Hustle Hard
Girls 4th/5th-Grade Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hospitality House Queens of the Court 4th grade
    
 MN Rage 2025
    
 Lucy Laney
    
 MN Flames 11U
Girls 6th-Grade Division Blue Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rage 2023
    
 MN Flames
    
 Tonka 5/6
    
 EV 6 SUMMER
Girls 6th-Grade Division Red Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Royals
    
 WI Playmakers Burns
    
 Richfield 6 Red
    
 MN Rage 2024
Girls 7th-Grade Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rage 2022
    
 New Prague Black
    
 Waconia 7
    
 Hospitality House Queens of the Court 6th grade girls
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Division Stillwater High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion
    
 MN Ice
    
 SW Slam 10 Girls (2017)
    
 SW Slam 9 Girls
Youth Sports Done Right