Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 21-22

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Schedules Revised 4/17
Please check your schedule as there have been changes made to almost every division.
Thank you for your patience.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade D2 11th/12th-Grade D3 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 CCB Flames
    
 Wayzata 10
    
 Narwhals
    
 OMGBA - LJ
    
 GF Swish - 11B
    
 Warroad Team WE 11th
    
 Foley High School
    
 MN Hurricanes 11
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3/4 Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Mustangs
    
 GF Swish - 10B
    
 Brooklyn Park
    
 St Croix Shadows-V
    
 Hustle Jack 10 2018
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-2-A Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact “ELITE
    
 CRCTB 11
    
 Sartell Sabres
    
 Elites Finest
    
 Blizzard
    
 School Boys 17U
    
 St. Paul traveling
    
 Shots Up
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 THE KNIGHTS
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Family First 3rd
    
 Elk River 3-Ostmoe
    
 City Hoops - 9u
    
 Panthers North
    
 Anoka Tornadoes
    
 West Metro Hotshot
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3/4-C/Rec Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville Tigers
    
 EP Eagles
    
 Anoka 3rd Grade
    
 Elk River Sumstad
    
 Shakopee Red 3
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 Rogers 4 Spring
    
 Lakeville North 4A
    
 Delano 4
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 OMGBA 4.1
    
 Lakeville South
    
 Family First Edwards
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
 MN Spartans 8/9U
    
 The Great Eight
    
 Wayzata 4B
    
 WCW 4th Boys
    
 Rogers 4 Blue
    
 MDB 4 Boys Orange Sprg 2018
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMG Basketball
    
 OMGBA 4.REC Storm
    
 Shakopee Red 4 Spring
    
 MDB 4 Boys White Sprg 2018
    
 MDB 4 Boys Black Sprg 2018
Boys 5th-Grade Div-1/2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Falcons B5 Wilson S18
    
 Sillwater
    
 Hudson Raiders 2
    
 Panthers
    
 Cougars 5A
    
 Minneapolis Dream
    
 MN Pressure
    
 Delano 5
    
 MN Heat DR 5
    
 Shakopee Black 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Revised 4/18 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing Jackets
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 High Impact 5 Jesch
    
 OMGBA B5.2
    
 Albany
    
 Rosemount 5B
    
 Hospitality House
    
 Tonka 5 Blue
    
 Falcons B5 Harden S18
    
 NorthSide Ballers
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 MDB 5 Boys Black Sprg 2018
    
 Green Swarm
    
 MV Mustangs
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Shakopee White 5 Spring
    
 MDB White 5 Boys
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1-Elite Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 MN Pressure
    
 Cougars
    
 Centayo
    
 MV Ballers
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville North HS Teams Schedule
    
 St. Croix Outlaws
    
 GF Swish - 6B
    
 Delano 6th Orange
    
 WOTN-Ertz
    
 Rosemount Irish 6A
    
 MN Rush - 2024
    
 MN Heat Gruis 6
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 Family First Rogers
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 SUBA
    
 Armstrong
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Red Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bears
    
 Jefferson boys 6c
    
 Lakeville North 6
    
 Eagan-Bus
    
 Rangers- Gold 6
    
 Eagan-Bock
    
 Farmington 6 Spring
    
 Chisago 6th Basket
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B-Blue Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 6
    
 Tonka Tar Heels
    
 Crimson6
    
 MN Swish 6 Boys
    
 Maple Grove 6
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 Fusion
    
 EP 6th grade
    
 Falcons B6-Nolen S18
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Lakeville North HS Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell W.
    
 Shakopee White 6
    
 Cougars 6
    
 Family First Brown
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Rosemount Irish
    
 Hibbing White
    
 Shakopee Silver 6
    
 GF Swish - 6BB
    
 MDB 6 Boys Black Sprg 2018
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville North HS Teams Schedule
    
 Ultimate Hoops 2018
    
 OMGBA B7.1
    
 WOTN WI-Moldenhauer
    
 LN Panthers
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
    
 MN Magic King 7
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 Minnesota Lace Up
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 Elk River 7B Red
    
 Falcon Red
    
 D-B Blackjacks
    
 North Polars 7
    
 OMGBA 7.2
    
 MN Heat Washington 7
    
 Mpls nation
    
 East Metro Wave
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 DC Sports 7th
    
 Wayzata Wolves
    
 Princeton 7 Orange
    
 St. Croix Lutheran
    
 High Impact - 7th Busch
    
 Lakeville North 7C
    
 Rosemount Irish -
    
 Shakopee Red 7
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite Revised 4/18 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 OP Exposure
    
 WOTN WI-Peterson
    
 WOTN-Flavin
    
 Shakopee Black 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact - Negen
    
 Stillwater 8
    
 Excelsior Blue Raiders
    
 Wayzata
    
 Hustle Hard 14U
    
 Eastview Black 8
    
 Minnesota Jaguars
    
 WOTN-Foley
    
 Northern Hoops
    
 Family First 8th
    
 southern king's
    
 WI Play - 22 Hause
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Blue 8
    
 Wayzata 8 Hale
    
 MN HIT SQUAD
    
 Buffalo Bison 8
    
 Jaguars Gold
    
 Warroad 8th Rebels
    
 WOTN WI-Eichler
    
 WOTN-Leith 8
    
 Family First Smith
    
 Delano 8 - Unrein
    
 Rosemount Preiner
    
 Shakopee Red 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Lakeville North HS Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North
    
 Lakeville South 8C
    
 White Bear
    
 GF Swish - 8B
    
 2018 Capitol city8
    
 Elk River 8 Spring
    
 Cent. 8th GRB Popp
    
 Hustle Mike 8 2018
    
 Shakopee White 8
    
 MN Swish 8 Feltmann
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata Blue 9
    
 WOTN WI-Lindenberg
    
 OMGBA9
    
 WOTN-Possis
    
 MN Rush - 2021
    
 THE KNIGHTS
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3/4 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Storm
    
 Farmington CLA Eagles
    
 Minnesota Lace Up
    
 Grand Rapids 9
    
 Shakopee Black 9
    
 MN Swish 9 Barsness
    
 Shakopee Red 9
    
 Christ's Children Cougars-8
    
 MN Hurricanes 9
    
 STARS 9
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3-B Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 Flight
    
 SP Hoops
    
 GF Swish - 10G
    
 Warriors
    
 WI City Blue 9/10 Girls
    
 SW Slam Girls
Girls 11th/12th-Grade Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 LQPV Eagles
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 B' Town
    
 Thunder Bay Wolves 11/12
    
 MN RISE 11TH BLACK
    
 Family First Wilson
    
 Central Lakes 10th
Girls 3rd-Grade Blue Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shako 3 Peck 2018
    
 Wayzata 3-1
    
 MG inferno
    
 Lakeville Pride 2027
    
 E1T1 3
Girls 3rd-Grade Red Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shako Lindahl 3 2018
    
 Centennial 3Red
    
 Tonka Wolves
    
 Centennial White
Girls 4th-Grade No Pressing or Zone Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 4G
    
 Elk River 4 Girls
    
 Shako 4 Spring 2018
    
 Eden Prairie 4 Red
    
 Wayzata 4-2
    
 Cougars - White
    
 Eden Prairie 4 Black
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 OMGBA G4.2
    
 Magic
    
 Minnesota Max
    
 Delano Tigers
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3/4 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Lights G5
    
 Falcons G5 Randle S18
    
 OMGBA - G5.2
    
 Queens 4th
    
 Wayzata 5-2
    
 Shako 5 2018
    
 Wayzata 5-3
    
 Lady Phenom 5
    
 Eden Prairie
    
 Tigers
    
 Tornadoes
    
 Raiders Central 5
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade Div-2-A Revised 4/18 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 LNGBA 5th
    
 Mahtomedi Gold
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Prior Lake
    
 Legacy Athletics
    
 OMGBA 5G
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tonka 6 Wischmeier
    
 OMGBA SPDN6G
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 Woodbury Royals
    
 Buffalo 6th Grade Purple
    
 NMB 6
    
 White Bear Lake Black
    
 Shako 6 Spring 2018
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Raiders 6th 2018
    
 Buffalo 6th Grade White
    
 Rosemount Veliz
    
 Hustle Lauren 6 2018
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2024
    
 MDB 6 Girls Sprg 2018
Girls 7th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 E1T1 7 Girls
    
 Elk River
    
 NorthCentral Wild7
    
 Lady Phenom 7
    
 WI City 7th
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Force
    
 Tartan 7B
    
 GF Swish - 7G
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 NMB 7
    
 Mounds View Spring
    
 Hustle John 7 2018
    
 Shako 7 2018
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2-A Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers
    
 GF Swish - 8G
    
 EV 8 Black
    
 Rogers Royals
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Randolph Girls
    
 Centennial 8th C
    
 WI City White 8 Girls
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 WI City Orange 8 Girls
    
 Hastings Raider
    
 Rogers 8 Blue
    
 MN Heat Mack 8
Girls 9th-Grade Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 Rochester Shock-9
    
 Jump St Audette
    
 Northwest Elite 9
    
 MN RISE 9TH GIRLS
    
 Woodbury 9 Girls
Youth Sports Done Right