Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-2-A Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Apple Valley 11/12
    
 Montevideo Thunder Hawks
    
 Henning Hornets
    
 CRCTB 12 Elite
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 KATO V
    
 Zumbrota Mazzepa Cougars
    
 Narwhals
    
 MN Eagles
Boys 3rd-Grade Division Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville Tigers
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 Shakopee Red 3
    
 E1T1 3
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 4 Spring
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 Orono Blue
    
 Lakeville South
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 4 Blue
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 The Great Eight
    
 Randolph Rockets
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMG Basketball
    
 OMGBA 4.REC Storm
    
 Stewie 4B Gold
    
 Shakopee Red 4 Spring
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Top Flight Royal 2026
    
 MN Warriors 5
    
 Brainerd 5
    
 Orono Blue 5
    
 Hudson Raiders 2
    
 Shakopee Black 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3 Blue Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 OMGBA B5.2
    
 5th Grade 2018
    
 SLP Panthers 4A
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Red Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Panthers
    
 Owatonna Blue 2025
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Shakopee White 5 Spring
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville South Cougars 6A
    
 Minnesota Swish
    
 Hibbing 6 Blue
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 MN Heat Gruis 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hastings Blue
    
 Lakeville North 6
    
 Wayzata 6
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 Eagan-Bock
    
 Eagan-Bus
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Sartell N.
    
 Shakopee White 6
    
 Shakopee Silver 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA B7.1
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 Westside Boosters
    
 WB Bears 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Hard 13U
    
 DC Sports 7th
    
 High Impact - 7th Busch
    
 Elk River 7B Red
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 Rogers 7 Black
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 MDB 7 Boys 2018
    
 Forest Lake 7
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stillwater 8
    
 Minnesota Warriors
    
 Montevideo Hawks
    
 Shakopee Black 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Kasson-Mantorville
    
 Delano 8 - Unrein
    
 Shakopee Red 8
    
 Hwy 12 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville South 8C
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
    
 Shakopee White 8
    
 Bloomington Jefferson
Boys 9th Div 2 (8th Div 1) Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hwy 12 9
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 MN Lakers 9
    
 CRCTB 9
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3/4 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 CI Bluejackets 18
    
 Sartell Black
    
 ZM Cougars
    
 Late Night Hoops
    
 Shakopee Black 9
    
 Shakopee Red 9
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial White
    
 Chanhassen Storm 3G
    
 E1T1 3rd Girls
    
 Shako 3 Peck 2018
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA Shock 4G1
    
 WCW - G4 Blue
    
 Shako 4 Spring 2018
    
 Orono Girls 4 Red
Girls 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cf bombers
    
 Raiders 3/4
    
 WCW - G4 Orange
    
 Lady Phenom 4
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2/3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers
    
 Prior Lake
    
 WCW - G5 Blue
    
 Northern Magic
    
 Royals
    
 Stewartville
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 Tonka 5/6
    
 STMA Knights
    
 Raiders 6th 2018
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 6
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Forest Lake Spring
    
 WCW - G6 Orange
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div-2/3 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastside Lakers
    
 CLT 7 girls
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 WCW - G8 Blue
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mounds View Spring
    
 Wis City 7 White
    
 NorthCentral Wild7
    
 Wild - Flatness
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers
    
 West Lutheran
    
 Wadena Wolverines
    
 Phelps
Youth Sports Done Right