Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th-Grade Division Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Flight
    
 WI Playmakers-Shaw
    
 MN Eagles
    
 Warriors
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3/4 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 EP Eagles
    
 HUSTLE HARD 9U
    
 Stewartville Tigers
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Delano 3rd Grade
    
 Eden Prairie 2
    
 Cougars White 3/B
    
 Salvation Army 3
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA B4.3
    
 Lakeville South
    
 SLP Panthers 4A
    
 Raiders 4
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3/4 No Pressing or Zone Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Boys 4
    
 Team X-Over
    
 ARAA - MacLennan
    
 Heat Wyffels 4
Boys 5th-Grade Division Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wolfpack 5A
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Raiders 5
    
 MV Mustangs
    
 DAYBA Bulls
    
 Wolfpack 5B
Boys 6th-Grade Division Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bears
    
 Wayzata 6
    
 Lakeville South Cougars 6A
    
 DAYBA Bulls Red
    
 Princeton orange
    
 Heat Wyfells 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jefferson boys 6c
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 Farmington 6 Spring
    
 Princeton tigers
Boys 7th/8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North
    
 White Bear
    
 St. Croix Lutheran
    
 Centennial
Boys 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaine 8B Spring
    
 Randolph 7th Grade Boys
    
 Bemidji Basketball
    
 North Branch 8Boys
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1/2 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Predators
    
 Mustangs
    
 Minnesota Crown
    
 East Ridge Raptors
Boys 8th-Grade/9th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 8 Hale
    
 Bemidji Basketball
    
 Trojans
    
 Kingsland Knights 9/10
Girls 10th/11th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northpost
    
 Wild-Labraaten
    
 Cass Lake
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2020
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade Division No Pressing or Zone Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Laker Girls
    
 Wayzata 4-2
    
 Magic
    
 Minnewaska 4th
    
 Cougars - White
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 4
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 STMA Knights
    
 Rochester Shock- 6
    
 Ladies Finest
    
 Prior Lake
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div-3/4 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mounds View Spring
    
 Richfield - Popp
    
 Rogers 8 Blue
    
 Hudson Blue Team
Girls 8th/9th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest River Starz
    
 EV 8 Black
    
 Elk River
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 Champlin Park 2018
    
 Maple Grove
Youth Sports Done Right