Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

March 31

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Announcement on March 26:
The games scheduled at Fridley HS & MS have been moved to Island Lake and Highview.
Please see your updated game schedule for revisions.
The Gym Key located at the bottom of your schedule is linked to Google Maps.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th-Grade Div-3-B Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Zumbrota Mazzepa Cougars
    
 Becker 10
    
 Kingsland Knights 9/10
    
 MN Knights
Boys 3rd-Grade Blue Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 3rd Gr
    
 Rogers 3 Black
    
 Mahtomedi 3
    
 Elk River Sumstad
Boys 3rd-Grade Red Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Cougars White 3/B
    
 Stewartville Tigers
    
 Anoka Tornadoes
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
 Stewie 4B Gold
    
 SLP Panthers 4A
    
 Heat Wyffels 4
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3/4 No Pressing or Zone Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Hudson Raiders 10u
    
 Farmington
    
 Stewie 4B Maroon
    
 Elk River White
    
 Raiders 4
    
 The Great Eight
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3/4 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 MV Mustangs
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 St Francis Blue
    
 Rogers 5
    
 Cougars LS
    
 Minneapolis Dream
Boys 5th-Grade Div-I/2 Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 Sillwater
    
 Cougars 5A
    
 MN Heat Podany 5
    
 Elite or Nothing
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 AHCC HitSquad
    
 Jefferson boys 6c
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 DAYBA Bulls Black
    
 St Croix Shadows 6
    
 DAYBA Bulls Red
    
 Nett Lake Eagles
    
 Princeton tigers
Boys 6th-Grade Div-I/2 Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers Elite
    
 Owatonna
    
 Eagan Wild
    
 Cougars
Boys 7th-Grade Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 Fargo Storm
    
 St. Croix Lutheran
    
 WBL 7 Black
    
 Duluth East
Boys 8th/9th-Grade Div-1/2 Island Lake Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 Mustangs
    
 Conway Central Are
    
 WI Playmakers-Shaw
    
 Duluth East 8
    
 East Ridge Raptors
    
 Owatonna 8th Blue
Boys 8th/9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 8 Spring
    
 Lakeville South 8C
    
 Grand Meadow Storm
    
 MDB 9 Trinity
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Blaze 8
    
 Lakeville North
    
 Bengals
    
 Eagles Elite
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade No Pressing or Zone Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Laker Girls
    
 MN Suns 4th grade Long
    
 Rochester Shock-4
    
 MN Suns Peter
Girls 5th/6th-Grade Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 6
    
 Centennial 5BG
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Brainerd Warriors 5A
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div 3 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Girls
    
 MLK/SUGAA Storm 8th Grade
    
 Central Lakes 7 Thunder
    
 Falcons G8 Worden S18
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2/3 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Kanipes
    
 Shock 8th Blue
    
 Elk River
    
 Tigers
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 PRB Area Tigers
    
 Hustle Hard 15U G
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2020
    
 Warriors
Youth Sports Done Right