Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 28

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Teams Playing at Rosemount
Courts 1-2: Rosemount HS
Courts 3-4: Scott Highlands MS

Teams Playing in St Michael/Albertville
Courts 1-3: St Michael/Albertville Middle School East
Courts 4-5: Big Woods Elementary

All Games Scheduled at Burnsville HS Have Been Cancelled

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-2-A/Div-3-B Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mustangs
    
 SM Huskies
    
 MN Splash
    
 NorthWest Elite10b
Boys 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Thunder Bay Blaze 10
    
 St Croix Shadows-V
    
 Brooklyn Park
    
 Hustle Jack 10 2018
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-1-Elite/Div-2-A TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 Elites Finest
    
 Sartell Sabres
    
 MN Chill Elite 17u
    
 High Impact “ELITE
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Henning Hornets
    
 Blizzard
    
 CCB Flames
    
 Blaze 12 Orange
    
 Pierz AAU
    
 CRCTB 11
    
 Montevideo Thunder Hawks
    
 Robbinsdale White
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 3rd Gr
    
 Panthers North
    
 NABA 8U
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 E1T1 3
    
 MN Magic 3 Sheehy
    
 UVA 3rd Marshall
    
 Grass Roots Hoops
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-B Revised 4/23 St. Paul Johnson High School Teams Schedule
    
 Family First 3rd
    
 Elk River Sumstad
    
 RRV Swamp Dragons
    
 Huskies
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cougars White 3/B
    
 Stewartville Tigers
    
 Salvation Army 3
    
 Anoka 3rd Grade
    
 Hustle Tom 3 2018
    
 Shakopee Red 3
    
 MN Heat 3-1 Academy
    
 MN Heat 3-2 Academy
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2/3 St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 MDB 4 Boys Orange Sprg 2018
    
 Team X-Over
    
 MN Magic 4-Desmond
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Delano 4
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 Orono Blue
    
 MN Comets- Spiczka
    
 RISE BOYS 4TH 2018
    
 Alexandria
    
 MN Comets Johnson
    
 Central Area 4A
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Anoka Tornadoes
    
 The Great Eight
    
 Rogers 4 Blue
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 Hudson Raiders 10u
    
 Elk River 4B
    
 MN Heat 4-1 Academy
    
 MN Heat 4-2 Academy
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Bill 4 2018
    
 Virginia 4th
    
 Shakopee Red 4 Spring
    
 MDB 4 Boys Black Sprg 2018
    
 Northfield Raiders
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Rosemount 4 Boys
    
 Elk River White
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2/3 Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Energy 5th Boys
    
 SLP Panthers 4A
    
 UVA 5 Boys- Flowers
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 11U Boys
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Delano 5
    
 Orono Blue 5
    
 Cougars 5A
    
 Minneapolis Dream
    
 Lakers
    
 Shakopee Black 5
    
 Brainerd 5
    
 CLT Boys 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Raiders 5
    
 DAYBA Bulls
    
 5th Grade 2018
    
 Wolfpack 5th Grade
    
 Orono-Spring
    
 MDB 5 White Boys Sprg 18
    
 MN Comets Mrozek
    
 Magic 5 - Blessman
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4- Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewie Wolfpack
    
 Hustle Dan 5 2018
    
 Shakopee White 5 Spring
    
 MDB 5 Boys Black Sprg 2018
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cougars LS
    
 Green Swarm
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Wis City 5 Blue Boys
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2 Blue Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 413 Streak
    
 Lakeville South Cougars 6A
    
 Lakeville North 6
    
 SW MN Storm
    
 Owatonna
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 School Boys
    
 Rosemount Irish 6A
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2 Red St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Croix Outlaws
    
 MV Ballers
    
 NorthWest Elite 6b
    
 Minnesota Swish
    
 Tigers Elite
    
 Armstrong 6
    
 SUBA
    
 Eagles Elite 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Energy 6th Boys
    
 Delano 6th Orange
    
 Crimson6
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 MN Swish 6 Boys
    
 Eagan-Bus
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Blue St. Paul Johnson High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 Falcons B6-Williams S18
    
 Lake Area Lakers
    
 MN Heat Schultz 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Red St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 DAYBA Bulls Black
    
 DAYBA Bulls Red
    
 MV Dunkers
    
 Hibbing 6 Blue
    
 Chisago 6th Basket
    
 DC Sports 6th
    
 Falcons B6-Nolen S18
    
 MN Heat Lyon 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 White Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tonka Tar Heels
    
 Lynch Camps
    
 Maple Grove 6
    
 Orono 6th Spring
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 EP 6th grade
    
 SW Slam 6 Boys
    
 IA Ambush 12U Boys
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4 Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Delano Tigers 6th
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Shakopee Silver 6
    
 Rosemount Irish
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4 Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 MV Shooters
    
 Hibbing White
    
 Shakopee White 6
    
 MDB 6 Boys White Sprg 2018
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Jaguars 12U
    
 MN Heat 6 Meyers
    
 Shakopee Red 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 NorhtWest Elite 7b
    
 LN Panthers
    
 Ultimate Hoops 2018
    
 Wis City 7 Blue Boys
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 Farview Cardinals
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 13U Boys
    
 Coulee Country 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3 Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 7B Red
    
 HUSTLE HARD 13U
    
 Brainerd 7th boys
    
 Mpls nation
    
 Hustle Sean 7 2018
    
 Fosston
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 OMGBA 7.2
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3 Red Revised 4/23 St. Paul Johnson High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Croix Lutheran
    
 North Polars 7
    
 Duluth East 7
    
 Chatfield
    
 MN Swish 7 Angell
    
 Spring Shooting Stars 7B
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4 Blue Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 Rosemount Irish -
    
 MDB 7 Black Boys Sprg 2018
    
 Wis City 7 White Boys
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4 Red St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 DC Sports 7th
    
 Anoka Kings
    
 Princeton 7 Orange
    
 Forest Lake 7
    
 MN Heat 7 Kulavik
    
 MN Heat 7 M Johnson
    
 MN Heat 7 Fenton
    
 MN Heat 7 Tappa
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Blue St. Paul Johnson High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Meadow Blizz
    
 Duluth East
    
 NorhtWest Elite 8b
    
 Grassroots/Meech
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Red TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 North Branch 8Boys
    
 TBD
    
 Shakopee Black 8
    
 Eastview Black 8
    
 WOTN WI-Peterson
    
 IA Ambush 14U Boys
    
 Wayzata
    
 MN Kings
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A White St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 Excelsior Blue Raiders
    
 Mid MN Attack
    
 MN Chill Elite
    
 Northern Hoops
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Blue TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 Lakeville North
    
 Eastview Blue 8
    
 Lakes Area Ballers
    
 Owatonna 8th Blue
    
 Jefferson 8B
    
 WOTN WI-Eichler
    
 MN Swish 8 Feltmann
    
 Wayzata 8 Hale
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Red Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Ellsworth Panthers
    
 Delano 8 - Unrein
    
 Montevideo Hawks
    
 West Central Wildcats
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Johnson High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
    
 Hibbing Bluejacket
    
 Hustle Mike 8 2018
    
 Shakopee Red 8
    
 Shakopee White 8
    
 MN Heat 8 Black
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 Green Bay Gunners
    
 OMGBA9
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Eastview Black 9
    
 Kingdom Ballers
    
 WOTN-Grey
    
 2018 Andover 9A
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 15U Boys
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3 Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 CI Bluejackets 18
    
 Rogers Thelen
    
 STARS 9
    
 MN Heat 9 Edwards
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3 Red TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 ZM Cougars
    
 Eastview Blue 9
    
 KATO 9
    
 2021 Strasser White
    
 WOTN Pesola 9
    
 Shakopee Black 9
    
 MDB Eagles 9 Boys
    
 MN Heat 9 Larkin
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Parkers Prairie
    
 Grade 9 Blaze
    
 Farmington CLA Eagles
    
 Shakopee Red 9
    
 MDB 9 Trinity
    
 MN Swish 9th
    
 MN Heat 9 Lavonte
    
 MN Heat 9 Kocker
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-2/3 Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial White
    
 MGX_3
    
 Lakeville Pride 2027
    
 Shako Lindahl 3 2018
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eden Prairie 3
    
 Stewartville Tiger
    
 Hustle John 3 2018
    
 Centennial 3Red
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2-A Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Rochester Shock-4
    
 OMGBA Shock 4G1
    
 Stewartville 4G
    
 Elk River 4 Girls
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B Blue St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA G4.2
    
 Rogers 4 Black
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Proctor Rails 4G
    
 MN Bobcats-Delsing
    
 MN Bobcats-Kroener
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville 4 North
    
 Rosemount
    
 Shako 4 Spring 2018
    
 Wayzata 3-1
Girls 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cf bombers
    
 Lady Phenom 4
    
 Eden Prairie 4 Red
    
 Hustle Wade 4 2018
Girls 5th-Grade Div-1/6th-Grade Div-2-A St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Team Northpost 6th
    
 Dakota Fusion
    
 MN Bobcats 2024
    
 Alexandria 5th grade red
    
 Tonka 5/6
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Red Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 NLS Wildcats 2025
    
 Royals
    
 OMGBA Warriors
    
 Northern Lights G5
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Blue Burnsville High School Teams
    
 Tigers
    
 Falcons G5 Randle S18
    
 Shako 5 2018
    
 TBD
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 Wayzata 5-3
    
 Stewartville Gold
    
 Minnesota Ice
    
 Eden Prairie 5C Coach Daly
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Energy 2024
    
 OMGBA 6G.2
    
 Buffalo 6th Grade Purple
    
 OMGBA Jones
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Valley Lutheran
    
 Woodbury Royals
    
 WI City Blue 6 GIrls
    
 Rosemount G6 Spring
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Blue Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 Warriors
    
 Jr. Wolves U12
    
 Raiders 5/6 2018
    
 Wis City 6 Orange Girls
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Red Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Wild - Skersick
    
 Buffalo 6th Grade White
    
 Hustle Xavier 6
    
 Forest Lake Spring
Girls 7th-Grade Div-2-A TOURNAMENT CANCELLED Burnsville High School Teams
    
 TBD
    
 Legacy Athletics
    
 CLT 7 girls
    
 Goodhue
    
 Northern Lights G7
    
 Lady Phenom 7
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Chaska High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Shock
    
 Raiders 6/7 2018
    
 Tartan 7B
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 NorthWestElite 7-2
    
 CI 7th Grade Girls
    
 Shako 7 2018
    
 MN Swish 7 Girls
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2/3 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 NLS Wildcats 7 & 8
    
 Champlin Park 2018
    
 Wild - Johnson
    
 EV 8 Black
    
 CLT Girls 8
    
 Shock 8th Blue
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 8th C
    
 West Lutheran
    
 Falcons G8 Worden S18
    
 Grade 7 TBAY Jr Wolves
    
 MLK/SUGAA Storm 8th Grade
    
 Lady Lightning
Girls 9th-Grade Div-2/3 Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Onamia Panthers
    
 Forest River Starz
    
 City of Lakes
    
 Woodbury 9 Girls
    
 WCW - G9 Orange
    
 SW Slam 15u Webb
    
 CDH
    
 SW Slam 15u Fleisch
Girls 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rage
    
 Wolves 9
    
 Hustle Chandra 9 2018
    
 Wis City 9 Orange GIrls
Girls High School Blue St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
 PRB Area Tigers
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 LQPV Eagles
    
 CLT elite 11
Girls High School Red Revised 4/20 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 TBay Wolves U16
    
 B' Town
    
 Northern Edge
    
 SLP Panthers
Youth Sports Done Right