Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jaguars
    
 MN Heat Speer 10
    
 Becker 10
    
 WCW - 10th Boys
    
 Bucket squad
    
 Kingsland Knights 9/10
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-2-A Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 CRCTB 12 Elite
    
 Sartell Sabres
    
 Elk River
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 WCA KNIGHTS
    
 Blizzard
    
 OT Cyclones
    
 CRCTB 11
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake 3rd Gr
    
 Mahtomedi 3
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
    
 Rogers 3 Black
    
 Panthers North
    
 Shakopee Black 3
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-B Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Delano 3rd Grade
    
 EP Eagles
    
 Anoka Tornadoes
    
 NABA 3
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Cougars White 3/B
    
 Salvation Army 3
    
 Shakopee Red 3
Boys 4th/5th-Grade NO PRESSING Div-4 Blue Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cougars LS
    
 Northfield Raiders
    
 Farmington
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Lakeville Ballers
    
 Shakopee Red 4 Spring
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 East Ridge 4A Boys
    
 Lakeville North 5A
    
 OMGBA 4.1
    
 Andover Huskies
    
 MDB 4 Boys Orange Sprg 2018
    
 Magic 4-Desmond
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3 Blue Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA B4.3
    
 FL 4B Maroon
    
 Team X-Over
    
 Heat 4 - Wyffels
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3 Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Raiders 4
    
 Stewie 4B Maroon
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 Hudson Raiders 10u
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4 Red Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Boys 4
    
 ARAA - MacLennan
    
 WCW - 4 Boys
    
 Elk River White
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2 Blue Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wolfpack 5A
    
 MN Energy 5th Boys
    
 Top Flight Royal 2026
    
 Shakopee Black 5
    
 Magic 5 - Blessman
    
 Sillwater
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2 Red Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact 5 Jesch
    
 Cougars 5A
    
 Magic 5 - Starling
    
 Minneapolis Dream
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3 Blue Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 SMA 5th grade
    
 Wolfpack 5B
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 11U Boys
    
 IGH Boys 5-Red
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3 Red Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 DAYBA Bulls
    
 Fusion- 2026
    
 Orono-Spring
    
 WCW - 5 Boys
    
 Rogers 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA 5BIV
    
 Wolfpack 5C
    
 Raiders 5
    
 Stewie Wolfpack
    
 MV Mustangs
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Shakopee White 5 Spring
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centayo
    
 Hibbing 6 Blue
    
 MV Ballers
    
 St. Croix Outlaws
    
 Cougars
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 St Croix Shadows 6
    
 Shakopee Black 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Blue Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Maple Grove 6
    
 Crimson6
    
 IA Ambush 12U Boys
    
 DC Sports 6th
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 MV Dunkers
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Red St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North 6
    
 DAYBA Bulls Black
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 E1T1 Red 6th 2018
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4 Blue Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bears
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Sartell W.
    
 Sartell N.
    
 MV Shooters
    
 Delano Tigers 6th
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4 Red Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jefferson boys 6c
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Shakopee White 6
    
 Shakopee Silver 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westside Boosters
    
 WB Bears 7
    
 High Impact 7-Buffetta
    
 Midwest Mavericks
    
 OMGBA B7.1
    
 Farview Cardinals
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact - 7th Busch
    
 WBL 7 Black
    
 DC Sports 7th
    
 NC Knights 7th Boys
    
 OMGBA 7.2
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 13U Boys
    
 Shakopee Black 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North 7C
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 Proctor Rails 7th Boys
    
 Anoka Kings
    
 Forest Lake 7
    
 Phelps
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2/3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact - Negen
    
 Blaine 8B Spring
    
 IA Ambush 14U Boys
    
 Shakopee Black 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blue Raiders
    
 Grand Meadow Blizz
    
 North Branch 8Boys
    
 Shakopee Red 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rosemount Preiner
    
 SCC Storm
    
 Cannon Falls
    
 Lakers Basketball
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Shakopee White 8
    
 Cent. 8th GRB Popp
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 2021 Siler
    
 High Impact 9 Squires
    
 MN Lakers 9
    
 Lakers Basketball
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
 KATO 9
    
 LQPV
    
 Iowa Lakes Ambush 15U Boys
    
 Shakopee Black 9
    
 Grand Rapids 9
    
 WCW - 8/9th Boys
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Kingdom Ballers
    
 Shakopee Red 9
    
 MDB Eagles 9 Boys
    
 Bloomington Jefferson
Girls 11th/12th-Grade Division St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 United
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 The Rush
    
 WI Freeze
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 MG inferno
    
 MGX_3
    
 Stewartville Tiger
    
 Lakeville Pride 2027
    
 Centennial 3Red
    
 Laker Girls
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA G4.2
    
 Minnesota Max
    
 Cougars - White
    
 Zephyrs Gold
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville 4 North
    
 Magic
    
 Rosemount
    
 Minnewaska 4th
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 NLS Wildcats 2025
    
 Centennial 5BG
    
 Rockford Rockets
    
 Tornadoes
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wis City 5
    
 WCW - G5 Orange
    
 MN Ice 5 Girls
    
 Farmington 5 Girls
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Energy 2024
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 OMGBA 6G.2
    
 Team Northpost 6th
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3/4-C/Rec Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Valley Lutheran
    
 Ladies Finest
    
 Raiders 5/6 2018
    
 Shako 6 Spring 2018
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Legacy Athletics
    
 OMGBA SPDN6G
    
 Mahtomedi Gold
    
 WCW - G6 Blue
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan 7B
    
 LIGHTNING 7 S.
    
 WCW - G7
    
 Stewartville 7G Ma
    
 Raiders 6/7 2018
    
 Richfield - Popp
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wadena Wolverines
    
 Maple Grove
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 WCW - G8 Orange
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 8th C
    
 Randolph Girls
    
 Champlin Park 2018
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Div-3/4 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 WCA Knights
    
 Flight
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 Jump St Audette
    
 WCW - G9 Orange
    
 MN Ice 10 Girls
Youth Sports Done Right