Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

June 23 Tournament

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Courts 1-4: Oxford Rec Center

Courts 5-6: St Paul Central HS

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th-Grade Division Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Narwhals
    
 Infinity
    
 Mounds View White
    
 Mounds View Green
    
 MN Bulldogs 16U
    
 Airforce One
Boys 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade No Pressing or Zone Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Braham 4th Grade
    
 Rosemount 3rd
    
 RRV Swamp Dragons
    
 Twin City Grind
Boys 5th/6th-Grade D3/D4 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington 6 Spring
    
 NorthWest Elite 6b
    
 Jaguars 12U
    
 Dream supreme
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 WI Playmakers Boys - Peterson
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 Team Get Shook 5
    
 Minnesota Havoc 6
Boys 7th/8th-Grade Div-3/4 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee 8 White
    
 Tri Town Badgers
    
 MN Heat Fenton
    
 Wis City 7 Orange Boys
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 WI Playmakers Berger
    
 MN Chill Elite
    
 West Central United
    
 Ultimate Hoops 2018
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Team USA
    
 Jaguars Gold
    
 PRODIGY
    
 Twin City Grind
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Div-3/4 Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee 9
    
 Wayzata Rebels
    
 MN Heat Owusu 10
    
 MDB Eagles 9 Boys
Girls 4th-Grade/5th-Grade Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 E1t1 4th
    
 Tonka 4/5
    
 MN Thunder-4th
    
 The City
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 MN Thunder-5th
    
 Stewartville
    
 E1T1 6
    
 Annandale Cards
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Blue Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 NLS Wildcats 7 & 8
    
 Lady Phenom 7
    
 MN Nice 2023
    
 E1T1
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Red Oxford Rec Center Teams Schedule
    
 CannonValley Storm
    
 Tonka 6/7
    
 Rvr City Lightning
    
 MN Thunder-7th
Youth Sports Done Right