Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 12-13 Block Out Breast Cancer

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

T-Shirts will be sold at the tournaments

All proceeds to benefit the MN Breast Cancer Coalition.
A limited supply of T-shirts will be sold on-site at the tournaments.
Please wear pink to help Slam Dunk Breast Cancer!

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jaguars
    
 OMGBA - LJ
    
 GF Swish - 10B
    
 Bucket squad
    
 Grand Rapids
    
 Blue Devils
Boys 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Jack 10 2018
    
 Thunder Bay Blaze 10
    
 Monti High
    
 Becker 10
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-1/2 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shots Up
    
 CRCTB 12 Elite
    
 Cougars
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 Elites Finest
    
 UVA-McNair
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Pirates
    
 CRCTB 11
    
 Warroad Team WE 11th
    
 CCB Flames
    
 GF Swish - 11B
    
 WCA KNIGHTS
Boys 3rd-Grade Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 RRV Swamp Dragons
    
 43 Hoops 3 Jontae 2018
    
 West Metro Hotshot
    
 UVA 3rd Marshall
    
 MKE BALLAZ ELITE (3RD GRADE/9U)
    
 Rogers 3 Black
    
 MN Magic 3 Sheehy
    
 UVA-Herrick
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2 A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 E1T1 3
    
 Alexandria
    
 Andover Huskies
    
 MN Comets- Spiczka
    
 MN Suns Q. Jones
    
 MN Suns A. Smith
    
 Fusion- 2026
    
 MN Comets Johnson
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA B4.3
    
 OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
 RISE BOYS 4TH 2018
    
 MDB 4 Boys Orange Sprg 2018
    
 Faithful Shepherd
    
 WCW 4th Boys
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 Elk River 4B
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Revised 5/11 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 FL 4B Maroon
    
 Hustle Bill 4 2018
    
 43 Hoops 4 Paige 2018
    
 MDB 4 Boys Black Sprg 2018
    
 MDB 4 Boys White Sprg 2018
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Revised 5/11 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakers
    
 UVA 5 Boys- Flowers
    
 Dream supreme
    
 Falcons B6 Wilson W18-19
    
 WOTN Schermann 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 5th Grade 2018
    
 MN Comets Mrozek
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 MN Heat TR 5
    
 CLT Boys 5
    
 MN Energy 5th Boys
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cougars LS
    
 MN Steal
    
 Hustle Dan 5 2018
    
 43 Hoops 5 Max 2018
    
 MDB 5 Boys Black Sprg 2018
    
 Wis City 5 Orange Boys
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 413 Streak
    
 SW MN Storm
    
 UVA 6th McNair
    
 WOTN-Ertz
    
 MN Comets Turriff
    
 Delano 6th Orange
    
 Armstrong 6
    
 Eagles Elite 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Blue Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 WCW 6 Orange Boys
    
 Maple Grove 6
    
 43 Hoops 6 Leda 2018
    
 Lake Area Lakers
    
 Buffalo - Wishart
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3 Red Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Energy 6th Boys
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 RISE 6TH BOYS 2018
    
 Jaguars 12U
    
 43 Hoops 6 Andi 2018
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Lynch Camps
    
 DAYBA Bulls Red
    
 Hibbing White
    
 Sartell N.
    
 MDB 6 Boys Black Sprg 2018
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Midwest Mavericks
    
 Falcon Red
    
 Farview Cardinals
    
 NC Knights 7th Boys
    
 WB Bears 7
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
    
 Wisconsin Storm
    
 WOTN WI-Moldenhauer
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 D-B Blackjacks
    
 MN Comets- Jensen
    
 Lakers Basketball
    
 Lyle Pacelli
    
 43 Hoops 7 Jamal 2018
    
 WOTN-Hayes
    
 MN Heat Easterling 7
    
 MN Heat 7 Tappa
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Princeton 7 Orange
    
 North Polars 7
    
 MN Heat M Johnson 7
    
 Anoka Kings
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 SCC Storm
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 Excelsior Blue Raiders
    
 Wayzata
    
 OP Exposure
    
 Northern Hoops
    
 WOTN-Flavin
    
 WOTN-Foley
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3 Blue Revised Seeds 5/4 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagles 8
    
 MN Heat Noel 8
    
 Warroad 8th Rebels
    
 MN Heat Byrd 8
    
 WOTN-Leith 8
    
 Lakes Area Ballers
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3 Red Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN HIT SQUAD
    
 Ellsworth Panthers
    
 WOTN WI-Eichler
    
 Wis City 8 Orange
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4 Blue Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
    
 White Bear
    
 2018 Capitol city8
    
 Hibbing Bluejacket
    
 43 Hoops 8 Deyoung 2018
    
 MN Heat 8 Black
    
 MN Heat Abbas 8
    
 Elk River 8 Spring
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4 Red Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat 8 Wynia
    
 Jefferson 8C
    
 SSP 8th Grade (2017-2018)
    
 Rosemount 8 Simmer
    
 MN Swish 8 Feltmann
    
 Lakers Basketball
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops 9 Williams 2018
    
 WOTN-Grey
    
 Eastview Black 9
    
 OMG Raptors
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3 Blue Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Rapids 9
    
 Grade 9 Blaze
    
 WOTN Pesola 9
    
 WOTN-Possis
    
 MN Heat 9 Larkin
    
 2018 Andover 9B
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3 Red Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Storm
    
 Tigers 9
    
 Late Night Hoops
    
 WOTN WI-Lindenberg
    
 Eastview Blue 9
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Flight
    
 GF Swish - 10G
    
 Minnesota Ice
    
 Warriors
Girls 11th/12th-Grade Div-2-A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Edge
    
 LQPV Eagles
    
 Rochester Shock Varsity- Bland
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2020
Girls 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Wild-Labraaten
    
 MN RISE 11TH BLACK
    
 Splash
    
 Northwest Blaze
Girls 3rd-Grade Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shako 3 Peck 2018
    
 Shako Lindahl 3 2018
    
 Eden Prairie 3
    
 E1T1 3
    
 MGX_3
Girls 4th-Grade Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Suns Peter
    
 Proctor Rails 4G
    
 Elk River 4 Girls
    
 Eden Prairie 4 Black
    
 Hustle Wade 4 2018
    
 Eden Prairie 4 White
    
 Cf bombers
    
 Raiders 3/4
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 RISE G SOUTHWORTH
    
 OMGBA 5G
    
 Falcons G6 Randle W18-19
    
 Team YMCA
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 5-2
    
 Stewartville
    
 MN Heat Carver
    
 Proctor Rails 5G
    
 Shako 5 2018
    
 RISE G DOYLE
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Central Raiders G5
    
 Wayzata 5-3
    
 Eden Prairie 5C Coach Daly
    
 Minnesota Ice
    
 UVA 5th Girls House
    
 Salvation Army 5
Girls 6th-Grade Div-1/2 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Team Northpost 6th
    
 Northwest Elite 6
    
 Dakota Fusion
    
 Falcons G7 Lewis W18-19
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 WI City Blue 6 GIrls
    
 Woodbury Royals
    
 Shako 6 Spring 2018
    
 Tonka 5/6
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Red *Revised 5/4* Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Dineen - 6
    
 OMGBA SPDN6G
    
 Minnesota Energy 2024
    
 OMGBA 6G.2
    
 RISE G DAHLBERG
    
 WCW - G6 Orange
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Spring
    
 MN Heat Gintner 6
    
 Hustle Xavier 6
    
 Lady Lakers
    
 Raiders 5/6 2018
    
 Wis City 6 Orange Girls
    
 MDB 6 Girls Sprg 2018
    
 Rosemount Veliz
Girls 7th-Grade Div-2-A Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Legacy Athletics
    
 Elk River
    
 NorthWest Elite 7
    
 Goodhue
    
 MN Nice
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 CannonValley Storm
    
 Hustle James 7 2018
    
 Wild - Flatness
    
 MN Swish 7 Girls
Girls 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 NorthWestElite 7-2
    
 LIGHTNING 7 S.
    
 UVA 6th/7th Coach Wright
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Team Northpost 7th
    
 Hustle John 7 2018
    
 Grand Meadow Girls
    
 Raiders 6/7 2018
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers
    
 Maple Grove
    
 UVA 8th Brooks
    
 GF Swish - 8G
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 NLS Wildcats 7 & 8
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 Champlin Park 2018
    
 FL 8th Girls
    
 Wild - Johnson
    
 Shock 8th Blue
    
 WCW - G8 Orange
    
 Rogers 8 Blue
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Mack 8
    
 Cougars 7th/8th
    
 MLK/SUGAA Storm 8th Grade
    
 Lady Phenom 7
Girls 9th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 MN RISE 9TH GIRLS
    
 SW Slam 15u Fleisch
    
 City of Lakes
Girls 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rage
    
 Wolves 9
    
 Hustle Chandra 9 2018
    
 Wis City 9 Orange GIrls
Youth Sports Done Right