Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th/12th-Grade Div-2-A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 THE KNIGHTS
    
 Apple Valley 11/12
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 WI Super Hoops
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 10
    
 SM Huskies
    
 MN RISE 10TH OAK
    
 Storm 10 Red
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Div-3-B Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 CCB Flames
    
 Warriors
    
 UVA-McNair
    
 MDB HS Boys Sprg 18
Boys 3rd-Grade Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Tom 3 2018
    
 UVA-Herrick
    
 MN Spartans 8/9U
    
 HUSTLE HARD 9U
Boys 4th-Grade Div-1/2 Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion- 2026
    
 Thunder boys 4th
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 MN SPARTANS 4 Terrance
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Bill 4 2018
    
 Rosemount 4 Boys
    
 Triton
    
 Braham 4th Grade
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Warriors 5
    
 CLT Boys 5
    
 Thunder boys 5th A
    
 MN Heat 5th Washington
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat 5 Anderson
    
 Thunder boys 5th B
    
 Hibbing Jackets
    
 Wis City 5 Blue Boys
    
 Albany
    
 MN Heat 5 Yahn
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Thunder boys 6th
    
 MN Spartans 6 Rob
    
 2024 Becker (Boys)
    
 WI Playmakers - Walker
    
 Moose Lake
    
 SUBA
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo - Wishart
    
 Lake Rogers
    
 Lakes Area Lakers
    
 SMA 5th grade
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Wis City 6 Blue
Boys 7th-Grade Div-1/2 Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 WOTN WI-Moldenhauer
    
 Wis City 7 Blue Boys
    
 WI Playmakers - Weix
    
 Southeast Stars
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blast Hoops East
    
 NC Knights 7th Boys
    
 Falcon Red
    
 Mpls nation
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Tri Town Badgers
    
 TRF Prowlers
    
 Thunder boys 7th
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 OP Exposure
    
 NorhtWest Elite 8b
    
 Rising Stars
    
 WOTN WI-Peterson
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3 Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakes Area Ballers
    
 WOTN-Leith 8
    
 Jefferson 8B
    
 SCC Storm
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Revised 5/23 Blue Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Kasson-Mantorville
    
 Grand Meadow Blizz
    
 MN HIT SQUAD
    
 Rosemount 8 Simmer
    
 Eastview Blue 8
    
 Rosemount Preiner
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Namoonde 8th
    
 MN Heat 8 Wynia
    
 WOTN WI-Eichler
    
 SSP 8th Grade (2017-2018)
    
 Hustle Mike 8 2018
    
 Jefferson 8C
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington CLA Eagles
    
 Grand Meadow Storm
    
 Grand Rapids
    
 Hustle Jack 10 2018
    
 2018 Andover 9B
    
 OMGBA - LJ
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1/2 Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Black 9
    
 STARS 9
    
 OMGBA9
    
 WI Playmakers Strasser Royal
    
 2018 Andover 9A
    
 WOTN-Grey
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3 Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Parkers Prairie
    
 Hidden Athletes
    
 STMA 9
    
 WOTN Pesola 9
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Cannon Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Blue 9
    
 Wis City 9 Orange Boys
    
 WI Playmakers Strasser White
    
 WOTN WI-Lindenberg
Girls 11th/12th-Grade Div-2/3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN RISE 11TH BLACK
    
 Splash
    
 Family First Wilson
    
 Goodhue Wildcats
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade Division No Pressing or Zone Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 3-1
    
 Hustle John 3 2018
    
 The City
    
 Rogers 4 Black
    
 Hustle Wade 4 2018
    
 WI Playmakers Bedford
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3/4 Heritage Christian Academy Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Carver
    
 Tartan 5
    
 Salvation Army 5
    
 Lady Phenom 5
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3/6th-Grade Div-4 Heritage Christian Academy Teams Schedule
    
 Northern Magic
    
 Hustle Xavier 6
    
 Hustle Lauren 6 2018
    
 Shako 5 2018
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Heritage Christian Academy Teams Schedule
    
 Tonka 6 Wischmeier
    
 RISE G DAHLBERG
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 MN Heat Dineen - 6
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Red Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Suns Thompson
    
 Warriors
    
 Alexandria 5th grade red
    
 WI Playmakers Peterson
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div-3-B Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Capital City Storm
    
 Lady Lightning
    
 CLT 7 girls
    
 Wadena Wolverines
    
 Rvr City Lightning
    
 Falcons G8 Worden S18
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan 7B
    
 Wis City 7 Orange Girls
    
 WABO
    
 Hustle Jonah 7 2018
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2-A Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Kanipes
    
 EV 8 Black
    
 Wis City 8 Cooper
    
 Wis City 8 Hazuga Girls
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Div-2-A Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN RISE 9TH GIRLS
    
 NMB 10
    
 SW Slam 10 Girls
    
 E1T1 9th Girls
Girls 9th-Grade/10th-Grade Div-3/4 Heritage Christian Academy Teams Schedule
    
 Hustle Chandra 9 2018
    
 Wis City 9 Orange GIrls
    
 Grand Rapids
    
 Family First Edwards
Youth Sports Done Right