Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 1, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Division Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bemidji
    
 YLM/EPPSA
    
 Minnesota Lakers 11th
    
 Raptors 2018
    
 SpaSpartans
    
 Cardinals HS
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lkvl South
    
 Rogers 3rd Grade JR
    
 Andover Huskies
    
 MN Elite
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-B Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 PL Lakers
    
 Rogers 3 Blue
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 Fusion- 3rd
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4/C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 ARAA - MacLennan
    
 ARAA-Walberg
    
 Anoka 2ND Grade Thunder
    
 Lakeville Panthers
    
 Team YMCA 3rd
    
 Centennial Boys Red 3
    
 Stewartville 3B White
    
 Stewartville 3B Maroon
Boys 4th-Grade Div-1-Elite Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Heat Dahl 4
    
 STMA4GOLD
    
 Warriors Elite
    
 MN Elite
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 The Ball Boys
    
 OMGBA B4.1
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 CGAA Green
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3/4 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Kasson-Mantorville 4
    
 CGAA White
    
 St Francis 4 Boys
    
 Lakeville Cougars
    
 Lakeville North
Boys 5th-Grade Div-1/Elite Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 MV Ballers
    
 MN Elite
    
 Top Flight 2024 West
    
 Top Flight 2024 East
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tiger-Jags
    
 Minnesota Swish
    
 Heat Wyfells 5
    
 Top Flight 2025 Metro
    
 Kasson-Mantorville
    
 Lakeville North 5A
    
 Top Flight 2025 South
    
 Salvation Army
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 MN Nets
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Yehhh Rogers
    
 Crimson5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Roseville
    
 MV Dunkers
    
 Lakeville North 5 B
    
 St. Cloud
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Northwest Blaze
    
 Woodbury
    
 Warriors Elite
    
 MCD Capital City 4
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Southeast Stars
    
 Bears 6
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Hudson
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Farview 6
    
 NC Knights 6th Boys
    
 Rogers Black
    
 Willmar
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial
    
 Flames 6
    
 Dassel-Cokato Chargers
    
 Lyle 6th
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 Northern Hoops
    
 Sartell 7th Black
    
 West Fargo Renegades
    
 Mid MN Attack
    
 MLK (Swan)
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Park Wolfpack
    
 Delano 7 - Unrein
    
 Buffalo BIson
    
 Heat Simmons 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Red Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Meadow Blizzard
    
 East Ridge
    
 Hastings
    
 Cardinals 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Nightmare
    
 Centenial Orange
    
 Blaze Gr.7
    
 Randolph 7th Grade Boys
    
 Creekview Knights
    
 Jefferson 7 Spring
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Blue Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 8th
    
 Playmakers 14U Siler
    
 Waseca
    
 Woodbury 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMG A O'Leary
    
 Mahtomedi
    
 Heat Tauer 8
    
 CRCTB 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hastings Raiders 8
    
 Randolph 8th Grade Boys
    
 LQPV
    
 Rebels
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 STMA Spring 8
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 Rogers 8 Thelen
    
 MDB 8th Eagles
Boys 9th-10th-Grade Division Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Dover-Eyota
    
 Blaine Bengals
    
 Kingsland Knights 9/10
    
 Rebels 15U
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 3White
    
 Cougars - Red
    
 Fridley Tigers
    
 Stewartville 3G
Girls 4th/5th-Grade 2/3 Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lake Superior Ice
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 4A
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Girls 4B Red
    
 Centennial Girls 4B White
    
 Prior Lake 4th
    
 Mounds View Mustangs
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Pine Island 5th Grade
    
 Raiders 5th
    
 Hastings 5
    
 KENNEDY GIRLS TIM P SPRING
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 6B
    
 Elk River Elks
    
 EV 6 SPRING
    
 Royals
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div 3/4 Blue Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Pine Island 7th Grade
    
 Centennial girls 7C
    
 Cottage Grove 7th Gr Girls BB
    
 South Metro Huskies
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div 3/4 Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rockford White
    
 North Central Wild
    
 Rogers 7 White
    
 Champlin Park
Girls 8th/9th-Grade Div-2-A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rockford Green
    
 Start Strong Finish Stronger
    
 Komets
    
 CRCTB 9 Lady Warriors
Youth Sports Done Right