Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 2, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Division Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Foley High School
    
 Minnesota Lakers 11th
    
 THE KNIGHTS
    
 CRCTB 10
Boys 3rd-Grade Division Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial Boys Red 3
    
 Stewartville 3B Gold
    
 Stewartville 3B Maroon
    
 Elk River 3rd Grade (Kuhl)
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake Gold
    
 Lakeville North Bishop
    
 MV Mustangs
    
 Stewie Storm
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lkvl South 5
    
 Woodbury
    
 Bulls
    
 Lakeville North 5 B
    
 Nation
    
 Chisago Lakes Green
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Austin 6
    
 Stillwater 6th Grade
    
 Elk River Elks 6B
    
 Wisconsin Storm
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Princeton--6--Orange
    
 NC Knights 6th Boys
    
 Farview 6
    
 Rogers Royals 6 Black
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville South Cougars 7C
    
 Centenial Orange
    
 Blaze Gr.7
    
 Heat Simmons 6
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 OMG Raptors
    
 Sartell Black
    
 Minnesota Lakers 8th
    
 Tonka 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers White
    
 ZM Cougars
    
 Princeton
    
 Storm 8 Blue
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Div-2/3 Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bucket squad
    
 Stillwater Bulldogs-16U
    
 International Falls
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 CRCTB 10
    
 Century Panthers
Girls 4th/5th-Grade Div-2/3 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA G4A
    
 St Francis
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Forest Lake Rangers
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 Rogers 5 girls
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3/4 Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Raiders 4th
    
 Hastings Raiders - 4
    
 Stewartville 4th Grade Girls
    
 Royals
Girls 5th/6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 6G Gold
    
 2017 Anoka Girls Spring
    
 Minnesota Valley Lutheran
    
 EV 6 Spring
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Div-3-B Hastings High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Lightning
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Spring Basketball
    
 Forest Lake Rangers
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 Farmington Tigers
    
 Warriors Elite
Girls High School Div-3-B Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Northpost
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 B' Town
    
 Minnesota Ice
Youth Sports Done Right