Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 29, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

 

Revised
Tie Breaker Criteria

 

Rosemount Tournament
Courts 1-2: Rosemount High School
Courts 3-4: Scott Highlands Middle School

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee 10
    
 Wayzata 10
    
 43 Hoops Ditirch 10
    
 Montevideo Thunder Hawks
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3/4 Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Dover-Eyota
    
 Sabres
    
 Pirates
    
 Lakeville South
    
 CBB Flames
    
 Kingsland Knights 9/10
    
 Eagles Elite
    
 MDB 10 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 11th
    
 Le Sueur-Henderson Giants
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 Bemidji
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blizzard
    
 Nevis
    
 Spartans
    
 MN Splash
    
 Northwest Elite
    
 MDB HS Trinity Boys Sprg 17
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A Red Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 AllCityBulldogs
    
 St. Paul Basketball 17U
    
 North Metro Blazers
    
 CRCTB Warrior Elite
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-1/2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mpls Fab
    
 Team YMCA
    
 Rochester 3-Lace Up
    
 Lakeville South 3rd
    
 Magic Iversen 3
    
 Maple Grove 3A
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-Blue Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 3 Blue
    
 Delano 3rd Grade
    
 Elk River 3rd Grade Elks
    
 Heat Wyffels 3
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 MDB 3 Boys Sprg 17
    
 Elk River 3rd Grade (Kuhl)
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Anoka 2ND Grade Thunder
    
 Centennial White
    
 Kennedy 3rd Gold
    
 Shakopee Red 3
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA B4.1
    
 CGAA Green
    
 westonka
    
 Kennedy 4th Gold
    
 Heat Dahl 4
    
 Wayzata 4A
    
 MN Thunder 4 Boys
    
 MN Heat 4-1
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 4
    
 MN Heat Yahn 4
    
 MDB 4 Boys Sprg 17
    
 Warriors Elite
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing 4
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 MN Heat 4-2
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Kennedy 4th Blue
    
 Shakopee White 4
    
 CGAA White
    
 OMGBA 4BV
    
 43 Hoops Gatzlaff 4
    
 River Boys
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MV Ballers
    
 Salvation Army
    
 MN Magic Specht 5
    
 MN Heat Steinmetz 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-Red Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing 5A
    
 Chisago Lakes Green
    
 Armstrong 5 Red
    
 Rogers Black
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-White Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Exposure Boys
    
 Tiger-Jags
    
 Maple Grove Boys 5A
    
 Runnin Canes
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Nets
    
 TONKA BALLERS
    
 Delano Tigers 5
    
 Crimson5 Hagen
    
 43 Hoops Branham 5
    
 Crimson5 Kassulke
    
 MN Heat Lyon 5
    
 MN Heat Schultz 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rosemount Irish 5th Grade Boys
    
 Burnsville 5 Spring
    
 Northwest Blaze
    
 MV Dunkers
    
 Airforce One 5
    
 MN Heat Beck 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-White Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Woodbury
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Lakeville North 5 B
    
 Owatonna 5Blue
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Shakopee Black 5
    
 Family First 5TH Grade
    
 Peavey Lions
    
 Cougars
    
 Hibbing 5B
    
 MN Magic 5 Jackson
    
 MDB 5 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1/2 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 CP Rebels
    
 WI City Y 6 Blue Boys
    
 MN ICE
    
 KINGS 6th
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Edina Hornets
    
 WOTN-Laufenburger
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
    
 WCW 6 Blue Boys
    
 MN Magic Freeman 6
    
 SW Slam 6 Orange
    
 Lace Up - 6th Grade
    
 Ultimate Hoops
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-Blue Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 IA Lakes Ambush 12U Boys
    
 Chaska Boys 6 Gold
    
 Real Athletics Hollie 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-Red Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Lightning
    
 43 Hoops Mallet 6
    
 WI City Y 6 Orange Boys
    
 NC Knights 6th Boys
    
 MN Magic King 6
    
 Elk River Elks 6B
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-Blue Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 ARAA Tornadoes
    
 Virginia
    
 43 Hoops Mayberry 6
    
 Rogers 6th Grade Basketball
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-White Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North
    
 Centennial
    
 Flames 6
    
 Princeton--6--Orange
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 SW Slam 6 Black
    
 CRCTB 6
    
 MDB 6 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-Blue Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Predators
    
 WOTN-Hannigan
    
 MN Chill
    
 Sartell 7th Black
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-Red Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 Northern Hoops
    
 Stewartville 7th Grade Boys
    
 Range Rebels
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 Storm 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing 7
    
 Maple Grove Crimson
    
 Grand Meadow Blizzard
    
 Aitkin
    
 Buffalo BIson
    
 43 Hoops Fuller 7
    
 Eagles Elite
    
 Jefferson 7 Spring
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-Red Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mesabi East Giants
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 Nevis Muskies
    
 43 Hoops Crawford 7
    
 EP hoops
    
 Method360Athletics
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell Sabres
    
 Park Wolfpack
    
 CBP Fusion
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
    
 Shakopee White 7
    
 Nightmare
    
 Creekview Knights
    
 MN Swish 7 Boys
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1/2 Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Woodbury 8
    
 MN Swish 8 Dahl
    
 Hibbing 8
    
 Duluth East 8
    
 OMG Raptors
    
 St. Croix Shadows
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Tonka 8
    
 WOTN-Grey
    
 Hornets
    
 Blaine
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-Blue Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Waseca
    
 WOTN-Moldenhauer
    
 Farmington Hoops
    
 East Ridge Raptors
    
 WI City 8 Orange Boys
    
 Holy Family
    
 WI Playmakers-Shaw
    
 MDB 8 Black Boys Sprg 17
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-Green Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops Reed 8
    
 STMA Spring 8
    
 Rogers Royals
    
 Wildcats
    
 Elk River 8B
    
 ER Red
    
 Princeton
    
 MN Heat Mei 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-Red Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mendota Heights Warriors 8 Gold
    
 Christ's Children Cougars-8
    
 Shakopee Black 8
    
 ZM Cougars
    
 IA Lakes Ambush 14U Boys
    
 Hastings Raiders 8
    
 SW Slam 8 Boys
    
 St. Paul ELITE
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers White
    
 Blaze 8
    
 CLA Falcons
    
 Parkers Prairie
    
 Rebels
    
 43 Hoops Herrera 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-Red Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 8
    
 MN Swish 8 Wass Boys
    
 MDB 8th Eagles Sprg 17
    
 MDB 8 White Boys Sprg 17
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1-Elite Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 WOTN-Renta
    
 Minnesota Lakers 9th
    
 Wayzata Blue 9
    
 North Dakota Phenom 15u Rohrich
    
 MN Magic Scales 9
    
 Family First 9
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sabres
    
 WOTN-Roeder
    
 Wayzata White 9
    
 MN ML Kings 9th
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-Blue Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 McLean Maple Grove
    
 Mustangs
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 Bucket squad
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 9
    
 Blue Devils
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Silverbacks
    
 Rochester Shock
    
 43 Hoops Sheplee 9
    
 MN Swish 9 AG
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northeast Nighthawk
    
 Shakopee 9
    
 Monti High
    
 Storm 9
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3/4 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Renegades
    
 Rush
    
 Family First 10 Girls
    
 Trojans
    
 B' Town
    
 Eagles Elite
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-2/3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 St Peter JV
    
 MDB HS Girls Sprg 17
    
 North St. Paul
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Div-2/3 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville South 3/4
    
 Shako 4 Red
    
 OMGBA 4.2
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 4th Grade Girls
    
 Richfield Spartans
    
 Centennial 3White
    
 Shako 3 Red
    
 Eagan 3rd Grade - Ehrman
    
 Eagan 3rd Grade - Meschke
    
 Eden Prairie 3-2
    
 Warriors
Girls 4th-Grade Div-1/2 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville Lynx
    
 Kasson Mantorville Blue
    
 Hospitality House Queens of the Court 4th grade
    
 Alexandria 4th grade
    
 Midwest Magic 3/4
    
 Real Athletics Ladies 4
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2/3 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA SPSD5
    
 OMGBA 5G.2
    
 Buffalo White
    
 Rogers 5 girls
    
 Lake Superior Ice
    
 Minnesota Energy 2024
    
 ERAA Raptors
    
 WI Playmakers - 11U Ptacek
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Purple
    
 Centennial Girls 5
    
 Shako 5 Red
    
 Eden Prairie 5
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River Elks
    
 EV 6 SPRING
    
 Shako 6 Red
    
 Northern Lights
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers 6B
    
 Shako 5/6 White
    
 Tonka 5/6
    
 STMA 6 White
    
 WI City Orange 6 Girls
    
 Ballin Pretty 6
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 MGX 5/6
    
 St Francis Girls
    
 Bison 6th Grade Girls
    
 Orono 6th
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 CI 6th Grade Girls- Spring
    
 North Central Wild 6th Grade
    
 NRHEG 6
    
 Eagan 6G
Girls 7th-Grade Div-2/3 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA
    
 Hastings 7
    
 Lakeville North Panthers
    
 Owatonna
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Blue Storm
    
 Farmington Tigers
    
 Central Lakes Thunder 7
    
 North Central Wild
    
 Coon Rapids 7 White
    
 Westonka Whitehawks
Girls 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial girls 7C
    
 Jump St Chartrand
    
 EP Girls Spring 7th
    
 SUGAA 7th Grade
    
 WI City Orange 7 Girls
    
 Rogers 7 White
    
 MDB 7 Girls Sprg 17
    
 Richfield Spartans
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2/3 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata Thunder 8B
    
 Spring Lake Park 7/8
    
 Buffalo Bison 8
    
 WEM
    
 St.Paul DREAM
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 SW Slam 8 Girls
    
 Warriors Elite
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Eden Prairie 8th Spring
    
 Shako 7/8 White
    
 Team BBC
    
 West Lutheran Warriors
Girls 8th-Grade/9th-Grade Div-1/2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northpost
    
 Warriors
    
 Ramsey Girls Traveling Basketball
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2020
Girls 9th-Grade Div-3/4 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River
    
 Jump St Audette
    
 Northwest Blaze White
    
 MDB 9 Girls Sprg 17
    
 Jump St Miles
    
 Lady Fab Elite
Youth Sports Done Right