Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

April 30, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

 

Revised
Tie Breaker Criteria

 

Rosemount Tournament
Courts 1-2: Rosemount High School
Courts 3-4: Scott Highlands Middle School

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-1/2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee 10
    
 Duluth East 10
    
 Blaine Bengals
    
 Zumbrota Mazzepa Cougars
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-1/2 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 11th
    
 CM/C Cougars
    
 KoMets
    
 Nevis
    
 SpaSpartans
    
 Cougars Elite
    
 MN Rise 11th Boys Black
    
 Warriors
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Roseville Boys 10
    
 Stewartville Gold
    
 Eagles Elite
    
 Henning Hornets
    
 MDB HS Trinity Boys Sprg 17
    
 AllCityBulldogs
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington Tigers 3rd Grade
    
 Fusion- 3rd
    
 Team YMCA
    
 Lakeville South 3rd
    
 Lkvl South
    
 Real Athletics Mitchell 3
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Revised times-Gms. 7-9 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 Shakopee Red 3
    
 Centennial Boys Red 3
    
 Lakeville Panthers
    
 Stewartville 3B Maroon
    
 Rogers 3rd Grade JR
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 Stewie Storm
    
 Lakeville North Bishop
    
 MN Rise 4th Boys
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing 4
    
 Shakopee Red 4
    
 Orono 4
    
 Phelps
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Francis 4 Boys
    
 Shakopee White 4
    
 Webster
    
 Lakeville Cougars
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 Rosemount Irish 4th Grade
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 Lkvl South 5
    
 Hibbing 5A
    
 Heat Wyfells 5
    
 MN Rise 5th Boys
    
 MLK KINGS 5th
    
 Hudson Gym Rats
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3/4 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 5
    
 Shakopee Black 5
    
 Family First 5TH Grade
    
 Princeton tigers
    
 Bulls
    
 Hibbing 5B
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Phelps/MN Falcons 5 Boys
    
 Lakeville North 5 B
    
 C-I-A
    
 Wayzata 5B
    
 Eagan 5th Grade
    
 EP TEAM 2
    
 E1T1 5th Elite Boys
    
 Real Athletics Brooks 5
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Anoka-Ramsey
    
 MN Rise 6th Boys
    
 WCW 6 Blue Boys
    
 Wisconsin Storm
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Panther Pride
    
 NC Knights 6th Boys
    
 Fusion- 6th
    
 Farview 6
    
 Armstrong 6
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 WBL Boys 6 Black
    
 Willmar
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Revised game time gm. 11-12 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 Chaska Hawks - 6th Grade Spring Team
    
 Forest Lake 6 - Spring Team 2
    
 Hibbing 6
    
 Dover-Eyota
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 Rogers 6th Grade Basketball
    
 WI City Y White 6 Boys
    
 Lyle 6th
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 7th Grade Boys
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 Range Rebels
    
 Eden Praire Eagles - Alex
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
    
 MG Inferno
    
 WI City 7 Orange Boys
    
 Eagles Elite
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 WOTN-Leith
    
 Rosemount 7 Spring
    
 MN Rise 7th Boys Black
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 White Bear
    
 Lakeville South Cougars 7C
    
 Family First 7(Maroon)
    
 Shakopee White 7
    
 Wayzata 7 Spring
    
 Jefferson 6/7
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell Black
    
 Tonka 8
    
 Eagan
    
 Phelps Falcons
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North 8B
    
 Shakopee Black 8
    
 Farmington 8 Boys Orange
    
 MN Swish 8 Angell
    
 Method360Athletics
    
 WI City 8 Blue Boys
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-Blue Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blaze 8
    
 The Vipers
    
 Shakopee Red 8
    
 Virginia Blue Devils
    
 Storm 8 Blue
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-Red Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Meadow Storm
    
 Nighthawk Blue
    
 Hudson 8
    
 CRCTB 8
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1/2 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sabres
    
 Minnesota Lakers 9th
    
 GREENWAVE
    
 North Dakota Phenom 15u Rohrich
    
 MN Rise 9th Boys Black
    
 MN Warriors 15U
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3/4 Lakeville South HS Teams Schedule
    
 NC Knights 9th Grade Boys
    
 Randolph 9th Grade Boys
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 Shakopee 9
    
 LP
    
 Henning Hornets
    
 St. Cloud 2020
    
 Storm 9 Red
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3/4 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion
    
 Family First 10 Girls
    
 Trojans
    
 MN Rise 10th Girls
    
 B' Town
    
 Eagles Elite
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 Threat
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Pine Island Panthers
    
 Clear Lake
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 WI City White 11/12 Girls
    
 MN Cyclones
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Div-2/3 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA-3rd Grade Girls -Dunn
    
 Kasson-Mantorville White
    
 Royals
    
 EP-4Black
    
 MN RISE 4th Girls
    
 The Wayzata Warriors
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Hustle 3 Girls
    
 Salvation Army 4
    
 Webster/Tartan
    
 Stewartville 4th Grade Girls
    
 CRCTB Jr Warriors
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
Girls 4th-Grade Div-1/2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA G4A
    
 Lakeville Lynx
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 EP Flyers
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA 5G.2
    
 Rosemount Girls 5
    
 WI City Y 5 Girls
    
 Farmington Black
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Team Northpost 5
    
 St Francis
    
 Buffalo White
    
 Hall of Fame
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Purple
    
 MN Hustle 5 Girls Skyler
    
 Tonka 4/5
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2024
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA Magic
    
 BYron Bears
    
 Mounds View #5
    
 Mound View #6
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 6 Maroon
    
 Team Northpost 6
    
 Bison 6th Grade Girls
    
 Brainerd Warriors
    
 North Central Wild 6th Grade
    
 WI City White 6 Girls
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jump St Chartrand
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Spring Basketball
    
 Morris Tigers
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 Forest Lake Rangers
    
 EP Girls Spring 7th
Girls 8th/9th Grade Division Revised 4/28 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
 St.Paul DREAM
    
 Staples Motley
    
 MC Hoops
    
 Rockford White
    
 Northpost
    
 Central Lakes Thunder 8
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2-A Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Fab Elite
    
 Hornets
    
 Rockford Green
    
 WI City Blue 7 Girls
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B Red Rosemount High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hastings 8
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 WI City Orange 8 Girls
    
 Spartans 2022
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Bison 8
    
 Coon Rapids
    
 WI City White 8 Girls
    
 Cambridge-Isanti
Girls 9th-Grade Div-3/4 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
 MGX 8/9
    
 Mn Rise 9th girls Black
    
 Jump St Audette
    
 Eden Prairie 9th
    
 Jump St Miles
    
 WI City White 9 Girls
Youth Sports Done Right