Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

June 10-11, 2017 Spring Championships

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Division HQ Teams
Boys 10th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Wayzata 10
    
 School Boys
Boys 10th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Ditirch 10
    
 Crosby Ironton
    
 Warroad 10th boys
    
 Robbinsdale Gold
Boys 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Magic 11 Elgin
    
 MN Chill
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 AllCityBulldogs
    
 MN Ambush
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Hustle 11 boys Matt
    
 Blizzard
    
 Thunder Bay Blaze Grade 11
    
 SW Slam 11 Boys
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Chill Select
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WOTN-Schradle
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WI City Y White 6 Boys
    
 43 Hoops Mallet 6
    
 St. Paul Boys 6
    
 MN Magic King 6
    
 43 Hoops Fields 6
    
 Armstrong 6
    
 SW Slam 6 Orange
    
 WOTN-Tviete
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Mayberry 6
    
 MCD Capital City 6
    
 Wayzata Boys 6th Grade SW
    
 Lakeville North
Boys 7th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 Range Rebels
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 S.E. MN MACHINE
    
 Laney Bucs
    
 MN Chill
    
 WOTN-Peterson
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Grand Meadow Blizzard
    
 43 Hoops Sheplee 7
    
 Warroad
    
 43 Hoops Crawford 7
    
 MCD Capitol City 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Swish 7 Boys
    
 MN Hustle 7 boys Jonah
    
 Nevis Muskies
    
 Wayzata 7 Spring
    
 Creekview Knights
    
 South Saint Paul 7
    
 White Bear
    
 43 Hoops Fuller 7
    
 Creekview Knights
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Swish 8 Dahl
    
 Eastview Black
    
 Powerhouse Hoops
    
 Elite Soldiers
    
 Woodbury 8
    
 Eastside Future Stars
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Southern MN Sharks
    
 MN Swish 8 Angell
    
 Hustle Hard
    
 Young Lions 14U Black
    
 St Paul Slam 8th Grey
    
 NABA Basketball Academy 14u
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Magic 8 Bockenstedt
    
 Cannon Falls
    
 Farmington 8 Boys Orange
    
 WOTN-Moldenhauer
    
 SW Slam 8 Boys
    
 43 Hoops Reed 8
    
 MN Magic 8 Blaylark
    
 Sartell Black
    
 WOTN-Possis
    
 Eastview Blue
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WI City 8 Orange Boys
    
 MN Hustle Jack 8 Boys
    
 MN Swish 8 Wass Boys
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
    
 Farmington Hoops
    
 43 Hoops Herrera 8
    
 Wayzata Wizards
    
 Virginia Blue Devils
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Metro Hoops
    
 Eastview Lightning 9A
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 Dream
    
 Ignite
    
 Grizzlies
    
 WOTN-Roeder
    
 MN Warriors 15U
    
 MN Chill 15u
    
 WOTN-Olinger
    
 NABA Basketball Academy 15u
    
 WOTN-Renta
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Sheplee 9
    
 MN Swish 9 AG
    
 MN Hustle 9 boys Mark
    
 Young Lions 15U
    
 43 Hoops Graham 9
    
 Midwest Magic
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Hustle 9 boys Ramel
Youth Sports Done Right