Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

June 3-4, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Division HQ Teams
Boys 10th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 10th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Duluth East 10
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Sabres
Boys 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Spartans
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Blizzard
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Elite
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Team YMCA 4th
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 4th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Elite
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 CGAA Green
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Gatzlaff 4
Boys 5th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Elite
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Branham 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Chill Select
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Mallet 6
    
 St. Paul Boys 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Lakeville North
    
 43 Hoops Mayberry 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
    
 43 Hoops Crawford 7
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 CBP Fusion
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Duluth East 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Farmington Hoops
    
 43 Hoops Reed 8
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 43 Hoops Herrera 8
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Ignite
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 43 Hoops Sheplee 9
    
 Mustangs
    
 McLean Maple Grove
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 4th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Rage 2025
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 5th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Mn Heat Bensen
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Youth Sports Done Right