Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

March 25, 207

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th/11th-Grade Division Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Dover-Eyota
    
 YLM/EPPSA
    
 Playmakers
    
 CRCTB 10
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4 Blue Mpls Washburn HS Teams Schedule
    
 Virginia
    
 Eden Prairie
    
 ARAA - MacLennan
    
 Stewartville 3B Gold
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4 Red Mpls Washburn HS Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion- 3rd
    
 ARAA-Walberg
    
 Eden Prairie Eagles
    
 Stewartville 3B White
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 CGAA Green
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Buffalo
    
 10U Bessen
    
 STMA4GOLD
    
 MN Comets
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North 4C
    
 Lakeville Cougars
    
 Randolph 4th Grade Boys
    
 CGAA White
Boys 5th-Grade Division Revised 3/23 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Cougars
    
 SelectTherapy/Takedown Basketball
    
 Buffalo - Wishart
    
 Heat Wyfells 5
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1/2 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN STEALTH 12u
    
 Farview 6
    
 Wayzata
    
 CRCTB 6
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial
    
 Flames 6
    
 Princeton--6--Orange
    
 Heat Simmons 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3/4 St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 White Bear
    
 Park Wolfpack
    
 Wayzata
    
 North Branch Vikings
    
 East Ridge
    
 EP hoops
Boys 8th/9th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mahtomedi
    
 Hiawatha College Prep Lions
    
 MN STEALTH 14u
    
 OMG Raptors
    
 Energy
    
 Sabres
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3/4 Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Rogers White
    
 MDB 8th Eagles
    
 Christ's Children Cougars-8
    
 Waseca
    
 Lake Region LRCS
    
 Eden Prairie Eagles - Alex
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 Centennial 3White
    
 Hastings Raiders - 4
    
 Cougars - Red
    
 Burnsville 4th
Girls 4th/5th-Grade Div-1/2 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 EP Flyers
    
 OMGBA G4A
    
 Centennial Cougars
    
 Wayzata 4A
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2/3 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
    
 Centennial Girls 4B Red
    
 Magic
    
 Centennial Girls 4B White
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA SPSD5
    
 Wayzata Girls 5B Spring Team
    
 Team Northpost 5
    
 Burnsville 5 Gold
    
 St Francis
    
 Centennial Girls 5
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B Monticello HS Teams Schedule
    
 Team Northpost 6
    
 Rogers 6B
    
 St Francis Girls
    
 Stewartville 6G Gold
    
 CI 6th Grade Girls- Spring
    
 Elk River Elks
    
 EV 6 SPRING
    
 STMA Blue
Girls 7th/8th-Grade Div-2/3 Mpls Washburn HS Teams Schedule
    
 South Metro Huskies
    
 Wayzata Thunder 8B
    
 Owatonna
    
 City of Lakes
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview 7th Grade Girls
    
 Cottage Grove 7th Gr Girls BB
    
 North Central Wild
    
 Champlin Park
    
 Rosemount 7 Spring Ball
    
 CRCTB 7 Girls
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Division Mpls Washburn HS Teams Schedule
    
 Morris Tigers
    
 NT 7 West
    
 Cambridge-Isanti 2020
    
 B' Town
Youth Sports Done Right