Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 13-14, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

 

Revised
Tie Breaker Criteria

A large number of schedules were changed on May 5th. Please check to make sure you have the current schedule.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Robbinsdale Gold
    
 CBB Flames
    
 43 Hoops Ditirch 10
    
 Lakeville South
    
 Storm 10 Silver
    
 Storm 10
    
 Patriots 10
    
 MN Ice
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-1/2 St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 11th
    
 MN Ice
    
 CRCTB Warrior Elite
    
 St. Paul Basketball 17U
    
 SpaSpartans
    
 MN Chill
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 MN Bulldogs 16U
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Flyers
    
 Blizzard
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 11B
    
 Century Panthers
    
 MN Hustle 11 boys Matt
    
 Too Much Sauce
Boys 3rd-Grade Division Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Mpls Fab
    
 Family First 3rd Grade
    
 Delano 3rd Grade
    
 Maple Grove 3A
    
 MDB 3 Boys Sprg 17
    
 Team YMCA
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 St Francis 4 Boys
    
 MN Heat 4 Washington
    
 MCD Capital City 4
    
 Family First 4th Grade
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops Gatzlaff 4
    
 Rosemount Irish 4th Grade
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 MDB 4 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Tiger-Jags
    
 Bulldogs
    
 MN Rise 5th Boys
    
 Armstrong 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Revised 5/12 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Bulls
    
 Eagan 5th Grade
    
 C-I-A
    
 Delano Tigers 5
    
 Phelps/MN Falcons 5 Boys
    
 MN Rise 4th Boys
    
 Sabres
    
 Crimson5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 IA Ambush 11U Boys
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 MN Hustle 5 Boys Darian
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 5
    
 MDB 5 Boys Sprg 17
    
 Real Athletics Brooks 5
    
 MN Magic 5 Jackson
    
 Sartell
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 Southeast Stars
    
 Princeton--6--Black
    
 MN Rise 6th Boys
    
 WI Playmakers - McFarlane
    
 Edina Hornets
    
 MN Flames 12U
    
 WOTN-Schradle
    
 WOTN-Laufenburger
    
 Chaska Boys 6 Gold
    
 Ultimate Hoops
    
 MN ICE
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops Mallet 6
    
 St. Paul Boys 6
    
 Chaska Hawks - 6th Grade Spring Team
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 MN Heat Carr 6
    
 MN Heat Kah 4
    
 IA Ambush 12U Boys
    
 Farview Cardinals
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat 6 HC1
    
 Dassel-Cokato Chargers
    
 43 Hoops Mayberry 6
    
 WBL Boys 6 Black
    
 MN Heat 6 HC3
    
 MN Heat 6 HC2
    
 Hibbing 6
    
 MDB 6 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 Minnesota Warriors
    
 Laney Bucs
    
 Eden Praire Eagles - Alex
    
 Storm 7
    
 Method360Athletics
    
 Laker Basketball 7th Blue
    
 Predators
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 43 Hoops Crawford 7
    
 Kasson-Mantorville Komets 7th Boys
    
 MN Rise 7th Boys Black
    
 MN Heat Nelson 7
    
 Wayzata
    
 IA Ambush 13U Boys
    
 Aitkin
    
 Delano 7 - Unrein
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 7C
    
 43 Hoops Fuller 7
    
 MN Hustle 7 boys Jonah
    
 Wayzata 7 Spring
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite Revised 6:30pm May 12 Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 8th
    
 TBD
    
 Eastside Future Stars
    
 MN Ice
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 WOTN-Grey
    
 Christ's Children Cougars-8
    
 Hornets
    
 OMG Raptors
    
 WI Playmakers Hawkinson
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8B
    
 Northern Arsenal
    
 Phelps Falcons
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Paul Slam 8th Orange
    
 Elk River 8B
    
 43 Hoops Reed 8
    
 Princeton
    
 Farmington Hoops
    
 IA Ambush 14U Boys
    
 MCD Capitol City 7
    
 WOTN-Possis
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat 8 HC1
    
 MN Heat 8 HC2
    
 MN Heat 8 HC3
    
 MN Hustle Jack 8 Boys
    
 North Iowa Nets
    
 Wildcats
    
 Storm 8 Blue
    
 43 Hoops Herrera 8
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
    
 CRCTB 8
    
 Minnesota Cure
    
 Ramsey Traveling Basketball
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 CRCTB 10
    
 MN Hustle 9 boys Ramel
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 10B
    
 Thunder Bay Blaze 9
    
 Pirates
    
 MN Blue Devils
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
 MN Chill 15u
    
 Laker Basketball 9th
    
 Minnesota Lakers 9th
    
 43 Hoops Graham 9
    
 Bucket squad
    
 MN Warriors 15U
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 McLean Maple Grove
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9B
    
 Storm 9
    
 43 Hoops Sheplee 9
    
 Rochester Shock- Ille
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3-B Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Murray
    
 Family First 10 Girls
    
 MN Comets- Jensen
    
 WI Playmakers Wright
    
 Rush
    
 Grand Meadow Girls
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hot Shots
    
 Lady Fab Elite
    
 Rochester Shock Varsity- Bland
    
 WCW 10/11 Blue Girls
    
 Blaine
    
 SW Slam 10 Girls
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Thunder Bay Wolves
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 11G
    
 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
    
 IA Ambush 17U Girls
    
 WCW 10/11 Orange Girls
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Eden Prairie 3-2
    
 Lakeville South3/4
    
 The Wayzata Warriors
    
 TBD
Girls 4th/5th-Grade Div-2-A St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rise 5th Girls
    
 MN Flames 11U
    
 Wayzata 4A
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 4A
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 EP-4Black
    
 Raiders 3/4th
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
    
 MN RISE 4th Girls
    
 Lakeville Lynx
    
 Real Athletics-Randle 4th
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Raiders 5th
    
 MN Heat Dineen - 5th
    
 OMGBA SPSD5
    
 OMGBA 5G.2
    
 Wayzata Girls 5B Spring Team
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Shako 5 Red
    
 Ballin Pretty 5th
    
 Tonka 4/5
    
 MDB 5 Black Girls Sprg 17
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Paul Highland Park Teams Schedule
    
 COACH TIM P SPRING 2017 TEAM
    
 Eden Prairie 5
    
 2017 Anoka Girls Spring
    
 MDB 5 White Girls Sprg 17
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2-A Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Flames 12U
    
 Rogers 6 Black
    
 SWISH
    
 WI Playmakers Becker (2023)
    
 North Central Wild 6th Grade
    
 Eastside Lakers
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-Blue Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mdb 6 Girls Sprg 17
    
 WI Playmakers Burns
    
 IA Ambush 12U Girls
    
 EV 6 SPRING
    
 WI Playmakers Koenig
    
 Lakeville South
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-Red Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mn Heat Bensen
    
 Shako 6 Red
    
 TGTB 12U 2017
    
 MN Hustle 6 Girls Noah
    
 NMB 6
    
 E1T1 6th Elite Girls
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Royals
    
 MN Heat - Lefto 6th
    
 Shako 5/6 White
    
 Bison 6th Grade Girls
    
 MN Hustle 6 girls James
    
 MN Hustle 6 girls Lauren
    
 Minneapolis Lakers
    
 ERAA Raptors
Girls 7th-Grade Div-1/2 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA
    
 MN Heat Winey - 7th
    
 Farmington Tigers
    
 Waconia 7
    
 Ballin Pretty 7th
    
 MN Rise 7
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 North Central Wild
    
 WI Playmakers Becker (2022)
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 7G
    
 Lady Lightning
    
 MN Heat Nash - 7th
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Spring Basketball
    
 Park Center Pirates
    
 MN Hustle Martha 7 Girls
    
 Lady Fab Elite 7
    
 Rosemount 7 Spring Ball
    
 E1T1 7th Elite Girls
    
 MDB 7 Girls Sprg 17
Girls 8th/9th-Grade Div-2-A Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Metro Rebels
    
 MN Heat Wrolstad - 8th
    
 WI Playmakers - Henrichs
    
 IA Ambush 15U Girls
    
 MN Heat Davis
    
 SW Slam 8 Girls
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8G
    
 WEM
    
 Northpost
    
 Hornets
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 WI Playmakers Schroeder
    
 Forest River Starz
    
 E1T1 8th Premier Girls
    
 NMB 8
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eden Prairie 8th Spring
    
 MN Hustle 8 Girls Mike
    
 Thunder Bay Wolves U14
    
 West Lutheran Warriors
    
 City of Lakes
    
 MN Heat Bullock 8th
Girls 9th/10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Benilde-St. Margaret's High School Teams Schedule
    
 Northwest Blaze White
    
 Wolves
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9G
    
 Minnesota Ice
    
 Ramsey Girls Traveling Basketball
    
 Northwest Blaze Black
Girls 9th-Grade Div-3-B Woodbury High School Teams Schedule
    
 MGX 8/9
    
 WI Playmakers Greenquist
    
 Elk River
    
 MN Hustle 9 girls John
    
 Warriors
    
 Mn Rise 9th girls Black
    
 MDB 9 Girls Sprg 17
    
 Trojans
Youth Sports Done Right