Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 20-21, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

 

Revised
Tie Breaker Criteria

Forfeits:
We cannot have forfeits. Please do everything you can to get to your games. Please click here to view our forfeit fine policy.

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-1/2-A Andover High School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata 10
    
 Duluth East 10
    
 Patriots 10
    
 Blaine Bengals
    
 2016 Andover 10th Grade
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sabres
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 10B
    
 CBB Flames
    
 43 Hoops Ditirch 10
    
 Pirates
    
 Lakeville South
    
 Storm 10 Silver
    
 Storm 10
    
 MN Heat 10 Lavonte
    
 MN Heat 10 Wynia
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 MN Ambush
    
 Spartans
    
 CM/C Cougars
    
 MN Rise 11th Boys Black
    
 ZM Cougars
    
 TBay Blaze - 11/12
    
 AllCityBulldogs
    
 Century Panthers
    
 Elites Finest
    
 Warriors
    
 SpaSpartans
    
 2017 Andover 11th Grade
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Blizzard
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 11B
    
 MN Hustle 11 boys Matt
    
 North Metro Blazers
    
 Patriots
    
 Royalton Boys BB
    
 WCW 11 Boys
    
 Big Lake
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A Andover High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fusion- 3rd
    
 Andover Huskies
    
 Real Athletics Mitchell 3
    
 MN Comets- Spiczka
    
 Hornets
    
 Magic Iversen 3
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3/4 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 3 Bantz
    
 Elk River 3 Kuhl
    
 Rosemount 3
    
 Heat Wyffels 3
    
 MDB 3 Boys Sprg 17
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Rise 4th Boys
    
 Stewie Storm
    
 High Impact-Giorgi
    
 MN Magic 4 Starling
    
 43 Hoops Gatzlaff 4
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3/4 No Pressing or Zone Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Burnsville 4 Spring
    
 Phelps
    
 MN Comets- Hanson
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 MN Heat 4-2
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Cloud Fire
    
 E1T1 5th Elite Boys
    
 Burnsville 5 Spring
    
 Blast Hoops 5th Grade Boys Div-2-A
    
 MN Rise 5th Boys
    
 Real Athletics Kellog 5
    
 Armstrong 5
    
 MN Heat Steinmetz 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat 5 Fluery
    
 MN Heat Schultz 5
    
 Battle Boys
    
 43 Hoops Branham 5
    
 Real Athletics Brooks 5
    
 MN Heat Lyon 5
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Kulavik 5
    
 MN Heat Beck 5
    
 WCW 4/5 Boys
    
 Woodbury
    
 MN Hustle 5 Boys Darian
    
 Laker Basketball 5th
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-Blue Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 High Impact 6-Buffetta
    
 Edina Hornets
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 MN Chill Select
    
 43 Hoops Fields 6
    
 WOTN-Sleeper
    
 MN Magic 6 Adams
    
 MN Comets- Gerads
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-Red Andover High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Flames 12U
    
 MN Rise 6th Boys
    
 WOTN-Schradle
    
 WOTN-Laufenburger
    
 WCW 6 Blue Boys
    
 DB Elite
    
 Ultimate Hoops
    
 Real Athletics Hollie 6
    
 MN Heat 6 Ebben
    
 MN Heat 6 Simso
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Paul Boys 6
    
 WOTN-Tviete
    
 Laker Basketball 6th
    
 MN Heat 6 Easterling
    
 WCW 6 Orange Boys
    
 SW Slam 6 Black
    
 MN Comets- Monke
    
 WI City Y 6 Blue Boys
    
 Armstrong 6
    
 MN Heat 6 OMalley
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Wayzata Boys 6th Grade SW
    
 MN Hustle Rob Boys
    
 High Impact-Busch
    
 WI City Y 6 Orange Boys
    
 Kennedy 6th Gold
    
 MN Heat Jones 6
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 mn Exposure
    
 Eden Praire Eagles - Alex
    
 WOTN-Flavin
    
 MN Chill
    
 En Fuego
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Red Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Hibbing 7
    
 Cougars Elite 7
    
 Storm 7
    
 MN Swish 7 Boys
    
 Jefferson 6/7
    
 Prior Lake
    
 MN Heat 7 Dehn
    
 Delano 7 - Unrein
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Blue Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 WCW 7 Blue Boys
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
    
 MN Rise 7th Boys Black
    
 WOTN-Peterson
    
 Wayzata
    
 MN Heat 71
    
 WOTN-Leith
    
 MN Heat 7 Cheney
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Elk River 7C
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
    
 Nightmare
    
 MN Hustle 7 boys Jonah
    
 Nevis Muskies
    
 WCW 7 Orange Boys
    
 Nighthawks Blue
    
 Kennedy 7th Gold
    
 Phelps 7C
    
 Creekview Knights
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-Blue Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota Lakers 8th
    
 Eastview Black
    
 WOTN-Grey
    
 Northern Arsenal
    
 Laker Basketball 8th Gold
    
 Century Panthers
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-Red Andover High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell Black
    
 High Impact-Negen
    
 Tonka 8
    
 Hibbing 8
    
 Duluth East 8
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8B
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 St. Paul ELITE
    
 Burnsville 8 Spring
    
 MN Heat Rozowski 8
    
 Elk River 8B
    
 Farmington Hoops
    
 WOTN-Moldenhauer
    
 Kennedy 8th Gold
    
 Playmakers 14U Strasser
    
 MN Magic 8 Bockenstedt
    
 Christ's Children Cougars-8
    
 Eastview Blue
    
 MN Heat 8 Knutson
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stars
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
    
 MN Hustle Jack 8 Boys
    
 MPLS Lakers 8
    
 CLA Falcons
    
 MN Swish 8 Wass Boys
    
 WCW 8 Orange Boys
    
 WI City 8 Orange Boys
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
 Ignite
    
 WI Playmakers Koestler
    
 Eastview Lightning 9A
    
 Minnesota Lakers 9th
    
 Wayzata White 9
    
 MN Rise 9th Boys Black
    
 Rochester Shock- Ille
    
 WOTN-Olinger
    
 MN Warriors 15U
    
 Bucket squad
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3/4 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Mustangs
    
 Monti High
    
 MN Hustle 9 boys Ramel
    
 MN Heat 9 Abosi
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9B
    
 MN Ice
    
 Rochester Shock
    
 MN Swish 9 AG
    
 MN Hustle 9 boys Mark
    
 MN Heat 9 Edwards
    
 Rebels 15U
    
 Northeast Nighthawk
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3-B St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Murray
    
 MN Comets- Jensen
    
 Rush
    
 MN Rise 10th Girls
    
 Family First
    
 MN Suns Fassett
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-1/2 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 St Peter Saints A Team
    
 Jump St Varsity
    
 Hudson Raiders
    
 Tri City United Team A
    
 WCW 10/11 Blue Girls
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 11G
    
 MN Heat Howe
    
 Blaine
    
 Threat
    
 North St. Paul
    
 MDB HS Girls Sprg 17
    
 Winnipeg Fury
    
 WCW 10/11 Orange Girls
Girls 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Edina Knights
    
 MN Suns Tewes
    
 Salvation Army 4
    
 OMGBA 4.2
    
 Raiders 3/4th
    
 Tornadoes
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B Revised 5/12 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Team Northpost 5
    
 Salvation Army 5
    
 ERAA Raptors
    
 Real Athletics-Randle 4th
    
 MDB 5 Black Girls Sprg 17
    
 Shako 5 Red
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 COACH TIM P SPRING 2017 TEAM
    
 Eden Prairie 5
    
 MN Suns Jones
    
 MN Hustle 5 Girls Skyler
    
 Lucy Laney
    
 MDB 5 White Girls Sprg 17
    
 Raiders 5th
    
 Deer River
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade Div-2/3 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hospitality House Queens of the Court 6th grade girls
    
 High Impact-Savela
    
 Mn Heat Bensen
    
 MN Rise 5th Girls
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastside Lakers
    
 Rogers 6 Black
    
 Northern Lights
    
 MN Hustle 6 Girls Noah
    
 SWISH
    
 MN Suns Hill
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
 NMB 6
    
 Team Northpost 6
    
 St Francis Girls
    
 MN Heat - Lefto 6th
    
 Brainerd Warriors
    
 North Central Wild 6th Grade
    
 Lakeville South
    
 MGX 5/6
    
 TGTB 12U 2017
    
 WCW 6 Orange Girls
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3/4 - Revised 5/19 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Modahl
    
 Coon Rapids 7 White
    
 WCW 7 Orange Girls
    
 Jump St Chartrand
    
 Eagan 6G
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Blue Storm
    
 MN Heat Nash - 7th
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 7G
    
 Mesabi East
    
 MN Heat Glover
    
 Rogers 7 White
    
 Metro Select
    
 Bemidji 7
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Div-1/2 Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Hall Of Fame
    
 MN Heat Winey - 7th
    
 Central Lakes Thunder 7
    
 Central Lakes Thunder 8
    
 MN Heat Wrolstad - 8th
    
 WCW 7 Blue Girls
    
 SW Slam 8 Girls
    
 WCW 8 Blue Girls
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Coon Rapids
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 FM Fierce
    
 Wayzata Thunder 8B
    
 NMB 8
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8G
    
 Bemidji 8
    
 City of Lakes
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Heat Bullock 8th
    
 St.Paul DREAM
    
 Spring Lake Park 7/8
    
 Shakopee 7/8
    
 WCW 8 Orange Girls
Girls 9th-Grade Div-1/2 Revised 5/15 Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Proctor Rails
    
 MN Heat Davis
    
 MN Heat -Lutz
    
 Metro Rebels
    
 WCW 9 Blue Girls
Girls 9th-Grade Div-3/4 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams Schedule
    
 Royalton Royals
    
 Elk River
    
 MDB 9 Girls Sprg 17
    
 Mn Rise 9th girls Black
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9G
    
 WCW 9 Orange Girls
    
 MN Hustle 9 girls John
    
 Jump St Audette
    
 SW Slam 9 Girls
    
 Jump St Miles
Youth Sports Done Right