Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 27, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards 

Parking for Teams playing at Midtown YWCA: The overflow lot across the street will be closed due to renovations. We have secured the back part of South High School’s Parking lot right behind us on 21st Street, their address is (3131 19th Ave South) and also we have street parking available as well on 21st and 22nd  street. Thank you.

 

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Lightning 9A
    
 Warroad 10th boys
    
 Robbinsdale Gold
    
 Lakeville South
    
 Christ's Children Cougars I
    
 Dover-Eyota
    
 Storm 9
    
 Bucket squad
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2/3 Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Paul Basketball 17U
    
 North Metro Blazers
    
 Warriors
    
 Phelps/MN Falcons 10th Grade Boys
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Spectrum High School
    
 Too Much Sauce
    
 Northwest Elite
    
 Stewartville Gold
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3/4 No Pressing or Zone Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Bulldogs 10U
    
 MN Heat 4 Washington
    
 Double A Spartans
    
 Farmington Tigers 3rd Grade
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 WI City 5 Blue Boys
    
 Salvation Army
    
 MN Magic Morgan 5
    
 MN Comets
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan 5th Grade
    
 C-I-A
    
 MLK KINGS 5th
    
 Hudson Raiders
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1/2 Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Chill Select
    
 WOTN-Schradle
    
 KINGS 6th
    
 Farview Cardinals
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3/4 Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakeville North
    
 East Hoops
    
 WOTN-Tviete
    
 WI City Y White 6 Boys
    
 Virginia
    
 Columbia Heights 6
Boys 7th/8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Meadow Storm
    
 Stars
    
 South Saint Paul 7
    
 Creekview Knights
    
 Nightmare
    
 Ramsey Traveling Basketball
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnesota GRIT
    
 WOTN-Hannigan
    
 Mayer Knights
    
 Range Rebels
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 Grand Meadow Blizzard
    
 Warroad
    
 WOTN-Peterson
    
 Aitkin
    
 WI City 7 Blue Boys
    
 MN Rise 7th Boys Black
    
 Jefferson 7 Spring
    
 Prior Lake
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Blue
    
 St. Paul Slam 8th Orange
    
 OMGBA B8.3
    
 S.E. MN MACHINE
Girls 10th-11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 The Renegades
    
 Pine Island Panthers
    
 Threat
    
 Family First 10 Girls
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 TC Hoops 2021
    
 MN Heat Howe
    
 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
    
 Tonna Blue 11/12
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade No Pressing or Zone Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 4th Grade Girls
    
 Salvation Army 4
    
 Lakeville South3/4
    
 WCW 3/4 Girls
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3 Henry Sibley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Alexandria 4th grade
    
 MN RISE 4th Girls
    
 Real Athletics-Randle 4th
    
 Lakeville Lynx
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2/3 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 MN Flames 11U
    
 MN Rise 5th Girls
    
 MN Comets- Kelly
    
 Lucy Laney
    
 WCW 5 Girls
    
 Tayler Hill Elite 4A
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2/3 Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 BYron Bears
    
 Richfield Spartans
    
 Lakeville South
    
 Brainerd Warriors
    
 Tonka 5/6
    
 WCW 6 Blue Girls
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade Div-2/3 Midtown YWCA Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington Tigers
    
 Waconia 7
    
 WI City White 8 Girls
    
 EV 7th Grade Girls Spring Basketball
Girls 8th-Grade/9th-Grade Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Getshook - Bell
    
 WI City White 9 Girls
    
 WCW 9 White Girls
    
 Ramsey Traveling Basketball
Youth Sports Done Right