Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 6-7, 2017 Spring Championships

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Division HQ Teams
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 NABA Basketball Academy 9u
    
 MN Elite
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Comets- Spiczka
    
 Team YMCA
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee Black 3
    
 Fusion- 3rd
    
 Shakopee Red 3
Boys 4th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 NABA Basketball Academy 10u
    
 MN Elite
Boys 4th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 westonka
    
 Wayzata 4A
    
 MN Comets- Hanson
    
 High Impact-Giorgi
    
 Team YMCA
Boys 4th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Orono 4
    
 Shakopee Black 4
    
 Burnsville 4 Spring
    
 Shakopee Red 4
Boys 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee White 4
    
 43 Hoops Gatzlaff 4
Boys 5th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 5th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Burnsville 5 Spring
    
 MN Elite
    
 Lakeville North 5A
    
 Salvation Army
    
 MN Exposure Boys
    
 SelectTherapy/Takedown Basketball
    
 Minnesota Swish
Boys 5th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 St Cloud Fire
    
 Sabres
    
 TONKA BALLERS
    
 Minnesota Nets
    
 43 Hoops Branham 5
    
 IGH-Spartans-5Blue
    
 Delano Tigers 5
    
 EP TEAM 2
    
 St Cloud Fire
    
 Eagan 5th Grade
    
 nation
Boys 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee Black 5
    
 MN Hustle 5 Boys Darian
    
 Woodbury
    
 Sartell
    
 Shakopee Red 5
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Magic
    
 Warriors
    
 OMGBA-3rd Grade Girls -Dunn
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 3rd-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Edina Knights
    
 MN Hustle 3 Girls
    
 Eden Prairie 3-1
    
 Shako 3 Red
Girls 4th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 EP Flyers
Girls 4th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Elk River 4A
    
 MN Suns Tewes
    
 Midwest Magic 3/4
    
 Hospitality House Queens of the Court 4th grade
Girls 4th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN RISE 4th Girls
    
 Wayzata 4B Spring
    
 Shako 4 Red
    
 EP-4Black
Girls 4th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Stewartville 4th Grade Girls
    
 Eden Prairie 4Red Spring
Girls 5th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 5th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 High Impact-Savela
    
 MN Suns Jones
    
 Buffalo White
Girls 5th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Lakeville North Panthers
    
 OMGBA SPSD5
    
 Buffalo Purple
    
 Minnesota Energy 2024
    
 WI Playmakers - Smith
    
 Team Northpost 5
    
 St Francis
    
 OMGBA 5G.2
    
 Forest Lake Rangers
Girls 5th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Salvation Army 5
    
 MN Hustle 5 Girls Skyler
    
 Eden Prairie 5
    
 COACH TIM P SPRING 2017 TEAM
Youth Sports Done Right