Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

May 6-7, 2017

Team Check-in

Roster

Playing Rules

Refund Policy

Awards

Division HQ Teams
Boys 10th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Wayzata 10
Boys 10th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee 10
Boys 10th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Storm 10
    
 Storm 10 Silver
    
 Robbinsdale Gold
Boys 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Spartans
    
 KoMets
    
 Fox Valley Future
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Royalton Boys BB
    
 Century Panthers
    
 Blizzard
    
 Warroad 10th boys
    
 Torch Elite
    
 Foley High School
    
 South Metro Huskies
    
 Thunder Bay Blaze Grade 11
Boys 6th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Stillwater 6th Grade
    
 High Impact 6-Buffetta
Boys 6th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Hall of Fame
    
 Edina Hornets
Boys 6th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WOTN-Tviete
    
 Eastview Lightning
    
 Shakopee Black 6
    
 Hall of Fame
Boys 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 High Impact-Busch
    
 Shakopee Red 6
    
 Lakeville North
    
 East Hoops
Boys 7th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 7th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Storm 7
    
 Laney Bucs
    
 Shakopee Black 7
    
 MN Chill
Boys 7th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee Red 7
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
    
 EP hoops
    
 Lakeville North 7th
    
 North Branch Vikings
    
 Mesabi East Giants
    
 Hibbing 7
    
 Buffalo BIson
    
 Warroad
    
 Rosemount 7 Spring
Boys 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee White 7
    
 Centenial Orange
    
 White Bear
    
 43 Hoops Fuller 7
    
 Elk River 7C
    
 Maple Grove Crimson
    
 Nightmare
    
 CBP Fusion
    
 MN Hustle 7 boys Rob
Boys 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Boys 8th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Duluth East 8
    
 Sartell Black
    
 High Impact-Negen
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8B
Boys 8th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WOTN-Possis
    
 Princeton
    
 IGH-Spartans-8Red
    
 Shakopee Black 8
    
 St. Paul ELITE
    
 STMA Spring 8
    
 Burnsville 8 Spring
Boys 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MPLS Lakers 8
    
 Parkers Prairie
    
 Grand Meadow Storm
    
 Hudson 8
    
 Shakopee Red 8
    
 Storm 8 Blue
    
 Tartan Warriors 8C
    
 Stars
Boys 9th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Minnesota Lakers 9th
Boys 9th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Chill 15u
Boys 9th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Storm 9
    
 Mustangs
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9B
Boys 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shakopee 9
Girls 10th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 St Peter JV
Girls 10th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 10th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Family First 10 Girls
    
 The Renegades
    
 MN Rise 10th Girls
Girls 10th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 St Peter Saints A Team
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 11th-12th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Threat
    
 Jump St Varsity
Girls 6th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 6th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 6th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 WI Playmakers Koenig
    
 CI 6th Grade Girls- Spring
    
 TGTB 12U 2017
    
 Elk River Elks
    
 Royals
    
 Orono 6th
    
 WI Playmakers Burns
    
 Shako 6 Red
Girls 6th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shako 5/6 White
    
 Eden Prairie 6
Girls 7th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 7th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Heat Glover
Girls 7th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Champlin Park
    
 Blue Storm
    
 North Central Wild
    
 Coon Rapids 7 White
    
 OMGBA
    
 Westonka Whitehawks
    
 Park Center Pirates
Girls 7th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 7G
    
 Jump St Chartrand
    
 MN Hustle Martha 7 Girls
    
 EP Girls Spring 7th
Girls 8th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 8th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Hall Of Fame
Girls 8th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Forest River Starz
    
 Buffalo Bison 8
    
 Jump St Keller
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 8G
Girls 8th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Shako 7/8 White
Girls 9th-Grade Div-1-Elite To Be Determined- MYAS
Girls 9th-Grade Div-2-A To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 MN Heat -Lutz
    
 Metro Rebels
Girls 9th-Grade Div-3-B To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Eden Prairie 9th
    
 MGX 8/9
    
 Mn Rise 9th girls Black
    
 Jump St Audette
Girls 9th-Grade Div-4-C/Rec To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Grand Forks Swish - 9G
    
 Royalton Royals
    
 Jump St Miles
Youth Sports Done Right