Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2018 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

REMINDER:  DAYLIGHT SAVINGS GOES INTO EFFECT SUNDAY, MARCH 11

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd Grade A Tartan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 3 BLACK
    
2  Chaska Purple Hawks
    
3  Apple Valley 3
    
4  ERAA 3A
    
5  Farmington 3 Orange
    
6  Chanhassen Storm
    
7  Hermantown Gold
Boys 3rd Grade B Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Kennedy 3 Gold
    
2  Waconia 3 gold
    
3  Wolfpack 3A
    
4  Farmington 3 Black
    
5  Coon Rapids 3rd
    
6  HYSF
    
7  Salvation Army 3
    
8  Sauk Rapids Green
Boys 4th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 4 BLACK
    
2  STMA Knights
    
3  Wayzata 4A
    
4  Rochester Centayo 4
    
5  Lakeville South 4A
    
6  SLP Panthers 4A
    
7  OMGBA 4.1
    
8  Cooper-4th
    
9  Farmington 4 Black
    
10  Mayo Spartans 4A
    
11  Waconia Purple
    
12  Andover 4A - Thomsen
    
13  Elk River 4A
    
14  Rosemount Irish
    
15  Sartell 4A
    
16  Alexandria
Boys 4th Grade A2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Park Center 4Boys
    
2  Delano 4
    
3  Chanhassen 4 Blue
    
4  Annandale 4A
    
5  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2026
    
6  East Ridge 4A Boys
    
7  Central Area 4A
    
8  Shakopee Black 4
    
9  St. Paul Boys 4 Gold
    
10  Champlin Park 4A
    
11  Prior Lake 4A
    
12  Chaska 4A
    
13  Eden Prairie 4-1
    
14  Edina Boys 4A
    
15  MPLS FAB 4th Grade
    
16  West Side
Boys 4th Grade A3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Apple Valley Eagle
    
2  Rogers 4A Black
    
3  Eagan Black
    
4  Northfield 4th Maroon
    
5  Chanhassen 4 Gold
    
6  EVAA 4A Black
    
7  Hopkins HRBBA 4A B
    
8  Orono 4th Boy Blue
    
9  Jefferson 4B
    
10  Kennedy 4 Gold
    
11  OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
12  Blaine 4A
    
13  Park Center Boys 4
    
14  Lakeville North 4A
    
15  CR 4 Red
    
16  Falcons 4th Grade 2017-18
Boys 4th Grade B1 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington 4 Orange
    
2  Wayzata 4B
    
3  Roseville 4 Black
    
4  Chaska Hawks 4B
    
5  North St Paul 4B
    
6  Minnetonka 4A
    
7  Lakeville South 4B
    
8  UVA 3rd/4th Grade-Winter
    
9  Armstrong 4 Red
    
10  Triton 4th Boys
    
11  Prior Lake 4B Gold
    
12  Edina Boys 4B Green
    
13  SLP Boys 4B 2018
    
14  Woodbury Boys 4
    
15  Shakopee Red 4
    
16  Orono 4 Red Boys
Boys 4th Grade B2 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Randolph Rockets
    
2  Chanhassen 4 White
    
3  Edina Boys 4B Black
    
4  Eden Prairie 4Red
    
5  East Ridge 4B Gold
    
6  Wolfpack 4A
    
7  STMA Boys 4B Blue
    
8  Kasson-Mantorville
    
9  Elk River 4B
    
10  East Ridge 4B Blk
    
11  Shooting Stars (4th grade)
    
12  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade Gold
    
13  Duluth East
    
14  Zimmerman 4th Navy
    
15  Minnetonka 4B Blue
    
16  4th Stillwater White
Boys 4th Grade B3 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Owatonna 4B Blue
    
2  Prior Lake 4B Navy
    
3  LSBBA 4C
    
4  Mayo Spartans 4th
    
5  EP 4-2 Black
    
6  Edina Boys 4B White
    
7  Owatonna 4B Silver
    
8  STMA 4B Gold
    
9  OMGBA B4.3
    
10  Stewartville 4B White
    
11  Hopkins 4B Silver
    
12  Rosemount 4
    
13  Minnetonka 4B White
    
14  ARAA 4th Walberg
    
15  4th Stillwater Red
    
16  Eagan 4th Blue
Boys 4th Grade B4 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Woodbury Boys 4B
    
2  ARAA 4 Boys Skaare
    
3  Burnsville black
    
4  IGH Spartans Blue
    
5  Chaska 4C
    
6  Prior Lake 4CWhite
    
7  Hopkins HRBBA 4C W
    
8  Rosemount 4C Boys
    
9  St Paul Basketball Blue
    
10  Stewartville 4B Gold
    
11  4th - JM Rockets
    
12  Stewartville 4B Maroon
    
13  Wayzata 4 Blue
    
14  Shakopee White 4
    
15  Wayzata 4 Gold
    
16  Irondale 4 Maroon
Boys 4th Grade C1 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA B4.5
    
2  CLM SPARTANS 4 WHITE
    
3  Eastview 4 Blue
    
4  Rogers 4 Blue
    
5  Rockford 4 White
    
6  Shakopee Silver 4
    
7  Fridley 4 Gold
    
8  OMGBA 4th gr. IV
    
9  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade Blue
    
10  SLP Boys 4C 2018
    
11  Hermantown 4th Gr Boys
    
12  P-E-M Black
    
13  Eagan 4BC Team
    
14  Proctor 4th Grade
    
15  Lourdes 4th Gold
    
16  DaVinci Dynamite 4th Grade Boys
Boys 4th Grade C2 Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Century 4C Boys
    
2  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade White
    
3  Byron 4B Black
    
4  Jefferson 4C
    
5  Prior Lake 4C Silver
    
6  Lourdes 4 Purple
    
7  Zimmerman 4th Col
    
8  Farmington 4 White
    
9  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2026
    
10  Byron 4B White
    
11  Byron 4B Gold
    
12  Waconia B4 Gold 2017-2018
    
13  Rockford 4th Green
    
14  P-E-M White
    
15  IGH 3/4th Red
    
16  Champlin Park 4C
Boys 5th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 5 BLACK
    
2  Wayzata Boys 5A
    
3  Shakopee Black 5
    
4  Stma 5a
    
5  Lakeville North 5A
    
6  Kennedy 5 Gold
    
7  Prior Lake 5A Blue
    
8  Jefferson 5A
    
9  Centennial Cougars 5
    
10  East Ridge 5A
    
11  Hopkins HRBBA 5A
    
12  OMGBA B5.1
    
13  Lakeville South 5A
    
14  Apple Valley 5Gold
    
15  MPLS FAB 5th Grade
    
16  Rogers 5 Black
Boys 5th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Eden Prairie 5-1
    
2  Edina Boys 5A
    
3  Wolfpack 5A
    
4  Brainerd 5A Boys
    
5  Chaska Hawks 5A 2017-18
    
6  Chanhassen 5 Blue
    
7  Orono Blue 5
    
8  Farmington 5 Black
    
9  Park Center 5AB
    
10  Eagan Wildcats 5-1
    
11  Andover 5A - Beberg
    
12  Wayzata 5B
    
13  Stillwater Red
    
14  CR 5 Red
    
15  OMGBA B5.2
    
16  Woodbury Boys 5A
Boys 5th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Eden Prairie 5-2
    
2  Shako 5 Red Winter
    
3  Lakeville North 5B
    
4  Century 5B
    
5  Rochester Lourdes
    
6  Anoka 5A Boys
    
7  St. Paul Boys 5 Gold
    
8  Delano Tigers 5
    
9  East Ridge 5B
    
10  Waconia 5 Purple
    
11  Minnetonka 5A
    
12  Burnsville Gold
    
13  Mayo Spartans 1
    
14  Elk River Elks 5A
    
15  Spring Lk Pk 5th Grade A
    
16  Northfield 5A
Boys 5th Grade B2 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Rochester JM 5B
    
2  Falcons 5th Gr. 2018
    
3  Stillwater White
    
4  Rosemount 5B
    
5  CLM SPARTANS 5 WHITE
    
6  Prior Lake 5B Navy
    
7  Wayzata 5 Gold
    
8  Armstrong Boys 5R
    
9  Chanhassen 5 Gold
    
10  Edina Boys 5B
    
11  Cooper-5th
    
12  Prior Lake 5B Gold
    
13  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2025
    
14  Tartan 5 Blue 2018
    
15  Sauk Rapids Gold
    
16  Red Wing Purple
Boys 5th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Eastview Lightning
    
2  Mendota Heights
    
3  Stewartville 5 B Gold
    
4  Owatonna 5B Blue
    
5  Mpls Lakers Boys 5th Grade Gold
    
6  BP Tigers 5th
    
7  Rogers 5 Blue
    
8  Becker 5 Blue
    
9  Eden Prairie T5-3
    
10  Waconia Gold
    
11  Waseca
    
12  Eagan Boys 5th B/Team 2/Blue
    
13  Roseville 5 Black
    
14  Buffalo-Hegle
    
15  Brainerd 5B Boys
    
16  Esko Eskomos
Boys 5th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Byron 5B Gold
    
2  Wolfpack 5B
    
3  OMGBA B5.3
    
4  STMA Knights 5B
    
5  Stewartville 5B White
    
6  IGH Boys 5-Red
    
7  Stewartville 5B Maroon
    
8  Lakeville South 5B
    
9  Andover 5B - Fogarty
    
10  Hopkins HRBBA 5B Silver Boys
    
11  Sauk Rapids Green--5th Grade Boys
    
12  Chaska Boys 5B
    
13  Mayo Spartans 2
    
14  Wayzata 5 Blue
    
15  Minnetonka 5B
Boys 5th Grade B5 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  SLP Boys 5B
    
2  Eagan 5B - Green
    
3  Holy Angels Shooting Stars
    
4  DuluthEast5thRed
    
5  Fridley 5 Gold
    
6  Zimmerman 5th Navy
    
7  Farmington 5 Orang
    
8  Woodbury Royals 5
    
9  Holy Family
    
10  Shakopee White 5
    
11  Coon Rapids 5B
    
12  Rockford Green
    
13  Minnetonka 5C Whit
    
14  Edina Boys 5C Green
    
15  Burnsville Black
    
16  Moorhead Spuds 5th
Boys 5th Grade C1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA B5.5
    
2  Sartell-Schumann
    
3  Edina Boys 5C White
    
4  OMGBA 5BIV
    
5  Lakeville North 5C
    
6  Apple Valley 5 Bro
    
7  Orono 5 Red Boys
    
8  Armstrong 5 Blue
    
9  Byron 5B Black
    
10  STMA 5C
    
11  East Ridge 5C
    
12  Chanhassen 5 White
    
13  Minnetonka 5C Blue
    
14  Roseville 5 Silver
    
15  Jefferson
    
16  Proctor 5B Boys
Boys 5th Grade C2 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington 5 White
    
2  Hopkins 5C White
    
3  Orono 5 Boys White
    
4  Shakopee Silver 5
    
5  Waconia White
    
6  Burnsville White
    
7  PL 5C Silver
    
8  Milaca Wolves 5C
    
9  Richfield 5-White - 2017
    
10  Watertown Blue 5th
    
11  Eden Prairie 5-4
    
12  NYA Raiders 5
    
13  Andover 5C - Ramsey
    
14  MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
    
15  Rosemount Boys C2
    
16  St Anthony Huskies
Boys 5th Grade C3 Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Hermantown Hawks
    
2  Mpls Lakers Boys 5th Grade Blue
    
3  St Paul Boys 5th BLUE
    
4  SLP Boys 5C 2018
    
5  Chaska 5C
    
6  EVAA 5th Grade Boys C
    
7  Byron 5B White
    
8  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2025
    
9  Owatonna 5B Silver
    
10  PriorLake 5C White
    
11  Red Wing White
    
12  SSP 5th Grade (2017-2018)
Boys 5th Grade C4 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
    
1  St Paul Basketball 5 White
    
2  Jefferson 5C
    
3  Elk River 5C
    
4  Hutchinson
    
5  IGH 5th grade Spartans
    
6  Wolfpack 5C
    
7  Stillwater Black
    
8  DaVinci Dynamite 5th Grade Boys
    
9  Eagan 5B Silver
    
10  Coon Rapids 5 Blac
Boys 6th Grade A1 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 6 BLACK
    
2  Park Center 6A
    
3  OMGBA B6.1
    
4  SHAKOPEE BLACK 6
    
5  Edina Boys 6A
    
6  Wayzata 6A
    
7  Lakeville North 6A
    
8  Rogers 6 Black
    
9  Prior Lake 6A
    
10  Roch Mayo 6A
    
11  Delano 5th (class of 2024)
    
12  Hopkins HRBBA 6A Blue Boy
    
13  AV 6 Gold
    
14  STMA 6A
    
15  Lakeville South Cougars 6A
    
16  Roseville 6 Black
Boys 6th Grade A2 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Andover 6A - Brodeur
    
2  Armstrong
    
3  Chaska 6A
    
4  Centennial Cougars 6A
    
5  Monticello 6A
    
6  Wolfpack 6A
    
7  Rosemount Irish 6
    
8  Chanhassen 6 Blue
    
9  MH Warriors
    
10  East Ridge - 6A
    
11  Waconia 6A
    
12  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade Gold
    
13  Stewartville 6B Maroon
    
14  Minnetonka 6A
    
15  Jefferson 6A
    
16  Burnsville 6 Gold
Boys 6th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Orono 6Blue
    
2  Blaine Bengals
    
3  Stillwater Red
    
4  Champlin Park
    
5  Elk River 6A
    
6  CLM Spartans 6 Blue
    
7  MPLS FAB 6A
    
8  Farmington 6 Black
    
9  Eden Prairie Team 6-1
    
10  St Paul Boys 6 Gold
    
11  Owatonna 6B Blue
    
12  Century Panthers
    
13  Mankato East Black
    
14  Rockford Green
    
15  Eagan 6A
    
16  UVA 6th Grade-Winter
Boys 6th Grade B1 Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
1  Esko Eskomos 2024
    
2  Coon Rapids 6 Red
    
3  Becker Blue
    
4  Wayzata 6B
    
5  Shakopee Red 6
    
6  OMGBA 6.2
    
7  Austin Packers 6th
    
8  Litchfield 12U Boys
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti
    
10  STMA 6B
    
11  Champlin Park 6B
    
12  Park Center 6B
    
13  WAA Brand 6B
    
14  Cherry 6th Grade
    
15  SMA
    
16  Waconia 6th Gold
Boys 6th Grade B2 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Minnetonka 6B
    
2  SLP Boys 6B 2018
    
3  JM Rockets 6
    
4  Eagan 6th Team 2
    
5  Rogers 6th Blue
    
6  Eden Prairie 6-2
    
7  IGH Spartans 6Red
    
8  Hospitality House 6th Grade Boys Team
    
9  Chanhassen 6 Gold
    
10  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2024
    
11  Richfield 6-Grey-2017
    
12  Prior Lake 6B Gold
    
13  Andover 6B - Myos
    
14  Buffalo 6B Spier
    
15  Wolfpack 6B
    
16  FL Rangers 6th
Boys 6th Grade B3 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Sauk Rapids Green
    
2  Eastview Blue
    
3  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade Blue
    
4  Prior Lake 6B Navy
    
5  Zimmerman 6th Navy
    
6  Coon Rapids 6B
    
7  Tartan 6 Blue 2018
    
8  Rockford 6th White
    
9  St Michael Blues
    
10  Hopkins HRBBA 6B S
    
11  Lakeville North 6B
    
12  Mpls Farview
    
13  Duluth East - 2024
    
14  Anoka 6 b
    
15  Rosemount 6B
    
16  EP - Peterson 6(3)
Boys 6th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater White
    
2  Burnsville 6 Black
    
3  New Prague Red
    
4  Farmington 6 Orang
    
5  Edina Boys 6B
    
6  Orono 6th Boys Red
    
7  Central Area 6B/C
    
8  Fridley 6 Gold
    
9  Wayzata Boys 6Gold
    
10  North St Paul 6B
    
11  Wayzata 6 Blue
    
12  East Ridge 6B Boys
    
13  OMGBA 6.3
    
14  Cooper-6th
    
15  Lakeville South 6B
    
16  Chaska 6B
Boys 6th Grade C1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA B6.4
    
2  Anoka 6c - Voyce
    
3  Coon Rapids 6 Gray
    
4  Armstrong Boys 6 B
    
5  Bloomington Jefferson
    
6  Hutch 6 Yellow
    
7  Minnetonka 6C Whit
    
8  Coon Rapids Black
    
9  MLK KINGS
    
10  Eden Prairie 6-4
    
11  Century 6 Boys B
    
12  Hopkins 6C White B
    
13  Eagan 6th Team 3
    
14  Minnetonka 6C Blue
    
15  Edina Boys 6C Green
    
16  Shakopee White 6
Boys 6th Grade C2 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  UVA 6th Grade Boys- DeMarco-Winter
    
2  St. Paul Boys 6 Blue
    
3  Edina Boys 6C White
    
4  Chanhassen 6 White
    
5  Becker White
    
6  Burnsville 6C
    
7  Apple Valley 6Brwn
    
8  Roseville 6 Silver
    
9  Milaca Wolves
    
10  Braham
    
11  MHAA Gold
    
12  Albany White
    
13  Sauk Rapids Gold
    
14  Shakopee Silver 6
    
15  Byron 6B White
    
16  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade White
Boys 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine 6C-Schultz
    
2  Farmington 6 White
    
3  New Prague Black 6
    
4  Rangers- Gold 6
    
5  Rogers 6 White
    
6  Delano 6th Orange
    
7  Byron 6B Gold
    
8  Virginia 6th grade
    
9  OMGBA B6.5
    
10  SSP 6th Grade (2017-2018)
    
11  Stillwater Black
    
12  Kennedy 6 Gold
    
13  Cloquet
    
14  MDB 6th Orange Wtr 17-18
    
15  Denfeld 6th grade boys
    
16  Mayo Gold 6th
Boys 6th Grade C4 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Eastview 6C Silver
    
2  Rocori Red
    
3  Owatonna 6B Silver
    
4  Owatonna6B White
    
5  Shooting Stars 6C
    
6  Eagan 6th Silver
    
7  Tartan 6 Grey 2018
    
8  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2024
    
9  Woodbury 6C White
    
10  Rosemount Boys C1
    
11  Byron 6B Black
    
12  Armstrong 6 White
    
13  East Ridge 6C
    
14  DaVinci Dynamite 6th Grade Boys
    
15  Hutchinson Tigers - Black
    
16  MDB 6th Black Wtr 17-18
Boys 6th Grade C5 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Elk River Red
    
2  North St Paul 6C
    
3  IGH Spartans 6th Blue
    
4  Woodbury 6C Blue
    
5  Annandale 6C
    
6  CPTBA Boys 6C W
    
7  ER 6th C White
    
8  Prior Lake 6C
    
9  MDB 6th White 17-18
    
10  Chaska 6C
    
11  Stewartville 6B Gold
    
12  Andover 6C - Castillo
Boys 6th Grade C6 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Lourdes 6B
    
2  Proctor
    
3  Mayer Knights
    
4  Zimmerman 6th Col
    
5  Saint Paul White
    
6  Eastview White
    
7  Stillwater Gray
    
8  STMA Boys 6C
    
9  Jefferson boys 6c
    
10  Rockford 6th Grade Black
    
11  Orono Boys 6C
    
12  Wolfpack 6C
Boys 7th Grade A1 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Park Center Pirates 7A
    
2  CLM SPARTANS 7 BLACK
    
3  Hopkins HRBBA 7Blue
    
4  Wayzata 7A
    
5  OMGBA B7.1
    
6  Andover 7A - Jacobson
    
7  Stillwater 7 A
    
8  Rosemount Irish A
    
9  EP Eagles 7-1
    
10  Jerry Gambles Boys
    
11  Eagan 7A
    
12  Kennedy 7 Gold
    
13  Eastview 7A Black
    
14  Central Area 7A
    
15  MLK MPLS
    
16  CLM SPARTANS 7 BLUE
Boys 7th Grade A2 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge 7A
    
2  Shakopee 7th Grade Black
    
3  CHASKA HAWKS 7A
    
4  Byron 7B Black
    
5  Irondale
    
6  Lakeville North 7A
    
7  St Paul 7 Boys Gold
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-2
    
9  Burnsville 7 Gold
    
10  Westside Boosters
    
11  SaukRapids Rice 7A
    
12  Chanhassen 7 Blue
    
13  Minnetonka 7A
    
14  Delano 7th
    
15  Prior Lake 7A
    
16  Moorhead Spuds 7th Grade
Boys 7th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Spring Lake Park 7-Red
    
2  Orono 7 Blue
    
3  STMA 7A Basketball
    
4  Farmington 7 Black
    
5  Watertown-Mayer
    
6  Champlin Park 7A
    
7  ABBA
    
8  Princeton--7--Black
    
9  Rogers 7 Black
    
10  Edina Boys 7A
    
11  Bloomington Jefferson
    
12  Roseville 7 Black
    
13  Westonka 7A
    
14  Century 7A
    
15  Austin, 7th Grade
    
16  Northfield
Boys 7th Grade A4 Becker Field House Teams Schedule
    
1  Lakeville North 7B Red
    
2  Elk River 7A
    
3  Rockford 7th Green
    
4  Waconia 7th Grade Purple
    
5  Sartell - Mahowald
    
6  Zimmerman 7th Navy
    
7  Centennial 7AB
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-3
    
9  Becker Blue
    
10  Wayzata 7B
    
11  STA 7th Grade
    
12  Annandale Cardinals
    
13  OMGBA B7.2
    
14  Hopkins HRBBA 7B Boys
    
15  Apple Valley 7Gold
    
16  Buffalo 7A Dahl
Boys 7th Grade B1 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Edina Boys 7B
    
2  East Ridge 7B
    
3  Mpls Lakers Boys 7th Grade Gold
    
4  Minnetonka 7B
    
5  Cooper-7th
    
6  Stillwater 7 B
    
7  Robb Armstrong 7R
    
8  Rosemount Irish 7B
    
9  Wolfpack 7A
    
10  Fridley 7 Gold
    
11  Mankato East Black
    
12  Salvation Army 7
    
13  OMGBA 7 III
    
14  Red Wing Purple
    
15  Mayo 7th green
    
16  Willmar 7th Grade Boys
Boys 7th Grade B2 Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Duluth East Red
    
2  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2023
    
3  Hermantown
    
4  Rochester JM 7th
    
5  Park Center 7B
    
6  Owatonna 7B Blue
    
7  St. Anthony Huskies 7B
    
8  Columbia Heights 7
    
9  Chaska 7B
    
10  Hospitality House Boys 7th Grade Team
    
11  Prior Lake 7B-Gold
    
12  Mankato West
    
13  Grand Rapids 7B
    
14  Woodbury Blue
    
15  Lakeville South 7B
    
16  Shakopee Red 7
Boys 7th Grade B3 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata 7 Blue
    
2  STMA Knights 7B
    
3  Pequot Lakes 7
    
4  Chanhassen 7 Gold
    
5  MIB Rangers 7th
    
6  Eastview 7 Blue
    
7  Wayzata 7B Gold
    
8  Prior Lake 7B Navy
    
9  Milaca Wolves
    
10  Coon Rapids 7RED
    
11  RAYBA 7th Grade Blue Boys
    
12  Andover 7B - Blankenship
    
13  Lakeville North 7B Black
    
14  Sartell Sabres 7th - Lewis
    
15  Fridley 7 Black
    
16  Stewartville 7B Maroon
Boys 7th Grade B4 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Hutchinson 7
    
2  Eagan 7B2
    
3  Owatonna 7B Silver
    
4  Farmington 7 Orang
    
5  Spring Shooting Stars 7B
    
6  NYA Raiders 7
    
7  Warriors 7 Red
    
8  Woodbury 7B boys
    
9  PEM Bulldogs Boys 7th-Grade
    
10  SLP Boys 7B 2018
    
11  Elk River 7th Gr W
    
12  STMA 7C
    
13  Armstrong 7th Blue
    
14  Mayo Spartans 7B
    
15  BP Tigers 7th
    
16  Big Lake
Boys 7th Grade C1 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  7-Blaine-Henderson
    
2  LPHT Bulldogs
    
3  Elk River 7B Red
    
4  Kasson Mantorville
    
5  Rosemount Irish 7C
    
6  St Paul 7 Boys Blue
    
7  Orono 7 Red Boys
    
8  Farmington 7 White
    
9  Burnsville 7 Black
    
10  Stillwater 7CRed
    
11  Pirate Boys 7C
    
12  Woodbury 7C White
    
13  Edina Boys 7C Green
    
14  Hopkins HRBBA 7 White
    
15  EP 7-4
    
16  Eden Prairie 7-5
Boys 7th Grade C2 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater 7CWhite
    
2  Shakopee white 7
    
3  Becker 7th White
    
4  Mayo Boys 7C
    
5  Edina Boys 7C White
    
6  Faribault 7C
    
7  Dassel-Cokato
    
8  Lakeville North 7C
    
9  Byron 7B Gold
    
10  Roseville 7 Silver
    
11  SLP Silver 7
    
12  Central Area 7B
    
13  Shakopee Silver 7
    
14  OMGBA B7.4
    
15  Prior Lake 7C
    
16  OMGBA 7-5
Boys 7th Grade C3 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Westside Boosters
    
2  Chaska 7C
    
3  EastRidge 7C Black
    
4  Eagan Boys 7C
    
5  Anoka Ramsey 7B
    
6  Proctor Rails 7th Boys
    
7  Inver Grove Heights
    
8  Eastview 7C White
    
9  Mpls Lakers Boys 7th Grade Blue
    
10  Eastview 7C Silver
    
11  SSP 7th Grade (2017-2018)
    
12  Minnetonka 7C Blue
    
13  UVA 7th Grade Boys
    
14  Eden Prairie
    
15  Woodbury 7C Blue
    
16  Tartan 7 Blue 2018
Boys 7th Grade C4 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Burnsville 7 White
    
2  North Branch 7th
    
3  Jefferson 7C Blue
    
4  Blaine Boys 7C
    
5  Chanhassen 7 White
    
6  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2023
    
7  Shooting Stars 7C
    
8  Coon Rapids 7White
    
9  Minnetonka 7C Whit
    
10  Jefferson 7C White
    
11  Rockford 7th White