Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2019 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

2019 MYAS/Youth 1st Sportsmanship Initiative

REMINDER:  DAYLIGHT SAVINGS GOES INTO EFFECT SUNDAY, MARCH 10

#ThankATrustedOfficial

Social Media Contest

During this year's Grade State Championships, we want to encourage our fans and participants to take the time to thank our hard-working officials!

1) TAKE - a photo showing your appreciation of a Grade State official

2) UPLOAD - to Facebook, Twitter, or Instagram

3) TAG - #ThankATrustedOfficial

Winner receives $45 in gift cards to Dicks Sporting Goods and Pizza Ranch!

Deadline - March 11

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd Grade A Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
      CLM Spartans 2028 Black
      Chaska 3
      Farmington 3 Black
      Apple Valley B31
      HYSF
      Eagan Third Gr-1
      Spring Lk Pk 3rd Grade
      Eastridge
Boys 3rd Grade B Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
      MLK 3rd
      Falcons B3 Thomas W18-19
      SCAYBA
      Eagan 3B2 Green
      CLM Spartans 2028 Grey
      Stewartville 3B Gold2018
      Eagan 3B2 Blue
      Farmington 3Orange
      Stewartville 3B Maroon2018
Boys 4th Grade A1 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
      CLM Spartans 2027 Black
      Shakopee Black 4A
      CLM Spartans 2027 Grey
      Park Center 4 Blk
      WEST SIDE 4TH A
      Wayzata 4A
      Chaska 4A
      Champlin Park 4A Boys
      Apple Valley 4A
      OMGBA 4B1
      Elk River B4A
      Mounds View 4A
      Farmington 4Black
      Moorhead Flash
      Alexandria B4A
      UVA 4th Marshall
Boys 4th Grade A2 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
      Hopkins 4A Blue 2019
      Delano 4th (18-19)
      STMA Knights 4A
      Rosemount B4A
      Eden Prairie 4-1
      Buffalo 4 Purple
      Lakeville South 4A
      Prior Lake 4A Blue
      Minnetonka 4A
      Edina Boys 4A
      Chanhassen 4Blue
      Lakeville North 4A
      St. Louis Park 4B 2019
      Jefferson 4B
      Brainerd 4 White
      St. Cloud Fire
Boys 4th Grade B1 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
      Brooklyn Pk Pirates 4B
      ESH Panther 4A Boy
      St Paul Boys 4 A
      Wayzata Travel 4 B
      Prior Lake 4B Gold
      Eden Prairie 4-2
      Wayzata 4 Gold
      Farview Boys 4
      Heritage 2019
      Shakopee B4B
      Wayzata 4 White
      Andover 4A Krebsba
      Eagan Wildcats 4A
      Rogers B4A
      Mayo Spartans 4B
      Champlin Park 4B
Boys 4th Grade B2 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
      NSP 4B Gr. Bys 2018-19
      Orono 4 Boys White
      Prior Lake boys 4b navy
      Mendota Hts Boys 4B Red
      Farmington 4Orange
      Orono 4 Red Boys
      Orono 4 Blue Boys
      Monticello Red
      Hopkins 4B Silver 2019
      Century Boys 4B
      Lakeville North 4B
      Triton 4
      Chaska 4B
      MplsLakers B4B
      Pequot Lakes 4th Grade
      Rogers 4 Blue
Boys 4th Grade B3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
      Zimmerman 4th Grade-1
      Duluth East Red 4
      Rosemount B4B
      Eden Prairie T4-3
      Coon Rapids
      Eagan 4B2
      Stillwater Red
      Edina Boys 4B White
      IGH Spartans (4B)
      Cottage Grove - 4B
      Minnetonka 4B Blue
      Sauk Rapids Gold
      Stillwater Grey
      Mounds View 4B
      OMGBA B4-2
      Minnetonka 4B Wh
Boys 4th Grade B4 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
      Rockford White 4th
      Chanhassen 4Gold
      STMA 4th Grade B
      Armstrong 4 Red
      Stewartville 4B Maroon2018
      Eastview 4B Boys
      Owatonna B 4 Blue
      John Marshall 4
      Forest Lake Maroon
      OMGBA 4BIII
      Andover 4B Schmitz
      Jefferson B4C Blue
      Stewartville 4B Gold2018
      Byron 4B Gold
      Edina Boys 4B Black
      Edina Boys 4B Green
Boys 4th Grade C1 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
      Sabers B4C
      MplsLakers B4C
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2027
      St Louis Park 4C 2019
      Elk River Boys 4C
      Prior Lake 4C
      Brainerd 4 Blue
      Cambridge-Isanti 4th Grade Boys
      Watertown Royals R
      SPBA Boys 4th B
      Stillwater White
      Owatonna B 4 Silver
      Burnsville 4B
      Cambridge Isanti W
      Anoka 4th Grade C
      Byron Black
Boys 4th Grade C2 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
      Apple Valley Boys 4-2
      Nativity Knights
      OMGBA B44
      STMA Grade 4 - C
      OMGBA 4BV
      Chaska Boys 4C
      IGH Spartans 4C
      Eagan 4BC
      DaVinci 4th Boys White 2018
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2027
      AHA Shooting Stars
      DaVinci 4th Boys Red 2018
Boys 5th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
      CLM Spartans 2026 Black
      Park Center Boys 5
      Spring Lk Pk Panthers 5A
      Wayzata 5A - Black
      STMA 5A
      OMGBA 5.1
      Century Boys 5A
      East Ridge 5A
      Eden Prairie 5-1
      Lakeville South 5A
      Apple Valley 5A
      Waconia B5
      Mayo Spartans 5A
      CCA B5A
      Elk River B5A
      Edina Boys 5A
Boys 5th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
      Farmington 5Black
      Chanhassen 5Blue
      Alexandria
      Orono 5 blue boys
      Becker B5A
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2026
      Champlin Park 5A Boys
      Rogers 5 Black
      Jefferson 5A
      Family First Edwards
      Delano Tigers 5A
      Rosemount B5A
      Cooper 5th
      Eagan 5th Team 1
      Lakeville North 5A
      Sartell B51
Boys 5th Grade A3 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
      Prior Lake 5A Blue
      St. Paul Boys 5A
      Northfield Maroon
      Mankato East
      Minnetonka 5A
      Chaska 5A
      Forest Lake B5B
      Wayzata Boys 5Blue
      CLM Spartans 2026 Grey
      Alexandria Black
      MplsLakers B5B
      Bloomington Lions
      Triton 5th Boys
      Eden Prairie T5-2
      Roseville 5 Black
      Shakopee Boys 5A
Boys 5th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
      St. Louis Park 5B 2019
      OMGBA 5.2
      Lakeville South 5B
      Chanhassen 5Gold
      Eastview 5B
      Randolph B5 Blue
      Holy Angels B5B
      Rosemount B5B
      Hopkins 5B Silver 2019
      Anoka Ramsey 5th Walberg
      Richfield Boys 5th
      Minnetonka 5B
      Delano 5th Grade B
      Shakopee 5B
      Chaska Hawks 5B
      Armstrong 5 Red
Boys 5th Grade B2 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
      Zimmerman 5th Grade-1
      Edina Boys 5B
      Prior Lake 5B Gold
      Prior Lake 5B Navy
      Stewartville 5B Gold2018
      Stewartville 5B Maroon2018
      Proctor
      Eden Prairie 5-3
      OMGBA B5.3
      West Side Boosters
      Coon Rapids 5 Red
      Duluth East 5
      BP Pirates Boys 5 Green
      Rogers 5 Blue
      Eagan 5B2
Boys 5th Grade B3 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
      Farmington 5Orange
      Owatonna B 5 Blue
      Moundsview 5B
      Orono 5 Boys Red
      Elk River 5B
      IGH Boys - 5B Blue
      Roseville 5 Silver
      Wayzata 5 Gold
      Esko
      Tartan 5 Blue
      NSP 5B Gr. Bys 2018-19
      Stewartville 5B White2018
      Irondale B5B
      Chanhassen 5White
      STMA 5B
      Red Wing
Boys 5th Grade B4 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
      Blaine 5C White
      Lakeville North 5C
      OMGBA 5.4
      Burnsville black 5B
      Rockford White 5th
      JM Rockets - 5
      Prior Lake Silver
      Minnetonka 5C Blue
      Falcons B5 Bradford W18.19
      Fridley Tigers 5B1
      Cottage Grove - 5B
      Edina Boys 5C Green
      MplsLakers B5C1
      Prior Lake 5B Grey
      Eagan 5B3
      MLK MPLS Boys 5th
Boys 5th Grade C1 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
      Shakopee B5C
      Hermantown
      Hopkins 5C White 2019
      Eastview 5C Silver
      MplsLakers B5C2
      Elk River B5C
      Eden Prairie 5-C
      Tartan
      Wayzata 5 White
      St. Louis Park 5C 2019
      Rosemount B5C
      Edina Boys 5C White
      Roseville 5 White
      Alexandria White
      Blaine B5C Blue
      Lakeville S Boy 5C
Boys 5th Grade C2 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
      Northfield 5 Gold
      Rogers 5 White
      Chan 5th Lightning
      Eastview 5C White
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2026
      Chaska Boys 5C
      PriorLake 5B White
      Monticello 5th Grade Boys - B
      St. Paul 5C Blue
      Century Boys 5B/C
      STMA Boys 5C Baskettball
      North Branch Red B 5C
      Eagan 5B4
      Pierz 5th
      Jefferson 5BC
      Farmington 5White
Boys 5th Grade C3 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
      Milaca Wolves 5th
      Minnetonka 5C Wh
      Lourdes 5 Gold
      CCA B5C
      Cottage Grove - 5C
      MHAA Red 2026
      Apple Valley B52 Team
      Big Lake Boys 5B
      OMGBA B5.5
      Orono 5 White Boys
      St. Michael's (Prior Lake)
      Byron Gold
Boys 5th Grade C4 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
      Lourdes Purple
      Owatonna B 5 Silver
      Armstrong 5 Blue
      MDB 5th 18-19
      Randolph B5 Orange
      Byron Black
      MplsLakers B5C3
      Byron 5B White
      Rockford B5C Green
      IGH Spartans (5C)
      PC Pirates Gold 5
Boys 6th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
      CLM Spartans 2025 Black
      Wayzata 6 Black
      Hopkins 6A Blue 2019
      Farmington 6Black
      Shakopee B6A
      Eden Prairie T6-1
      Edina Boys 6A
      STMA 6A
      Lakeville North 6A
      Prior Lake 6A Blue
      OMGBA B6.1
      Mounds View 6 Green
      Apple Valley B61
      Brainerd 6th boys
      Alexandria 6 Boys
      Albany B6A
Boys 6th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
      Stewartville 6B Maroon
      Cottage Grove - 6A
      Orono Blue 6
      Jefferson 6A
      Burnsville 6A
      John Marshall B6A
      Wayzata 6 Blue
      Lakeville South 6A
      Rogers 6 Black
      Waseca Bluejays
      Chaska6A Boys '19
      Spring Lake Park
      Andover 6A - Brandt
      Mankato East Black
      Hibbing 6th
      Mankato West Red
Boys 6th Grade A3 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
      Chanhassen 6Blue
      Rosemount B6B
      Sauk Rapids 6A
      Becker 6 Blue
      Monticello 6A
      Lake City
      Eagan 6B1
      Minnetonka 6A
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2025
      Fridley Tigers 6B1
      Sartell B61
      Lakeville North 6B
      Eastview 6B
      Mendota Heights B6
      Mayo Spartans Gold
      Century 6A
Boys 6th Grade B1 Elk River HS Teams Schedule
      OMGBA B6.2
      Shakopee B6B
      Wayzata 6 Gold
      Edina Boys 6B
      Eden Prairie 6-2
      Chanhassen 6Gold
      Prior Lake 6B Gold
      STMA 6B Boys
      MplsLakers B6B
      Hopkins 6B Silver 2019
      Blaine F6G
      Elk River 6A
      St. Louis Park 6B 2019
      Falcons B6 Hoffer W18,19
      Owatonna B 6 Blue
      Brainerd Boys 6B
Boys 6th Grade B2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
      Wayzata 6White
      Roseville 6 Black
      Eagan 6B - Green
      St Paul 6B boys(g)
      Armstrong 6 Red
      OMGBA 6BIII
      Northfield Raiders
      Esko Eskomos
      Byron White
      Belle Plaine Tigers 6
      Minnetonka 6B
      Park Center Black
      UVA 6th Simmions
      CCA B6B
      Shakopee B6C2
      Rochester Lourdes
Boys 6th Grade B3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
      Eden Prairie 6-3
      Roseville 6 Silver
      Cottage Grove - 6B
      Andover 6B - Fogarty
      Lakeville South 6B
      Chanhassen 6White
      Byron Black
      Coon Rapids 6 Red
      Chaska Boys 6B
      Prior Lake 6B Navy
      Holy Angels 6th
      Falcons B6 Harden W18-19
      Princeton Black
      Rogers 6 Blue
      Plymouth Heat
      Shakopee B6C1 Wint
Boys 6th Grade B4 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
      NSP 6B Gr. Bys BLK 2018-19
      Minnetonka 6C Blue
      Jefferson B6B
      Burnsville 6B
      Stewartville 6B Gold2018
      IGH 6th Grade Blue
      Duluth East B6B
      Monticello Boys 6B
      Orono 6 Red Boys
      Hopkins 6C White 2019
      Faribault
      Watertown Blue 6th
      Moorhead Spuds 6th
      Blaine B
      Rockford 6th White
      Zimmerman 6th Grade-1
Boys 6th Grade C1 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
      Byron Gold 6th
      Byron Silver
      Lkvl North 6C Red
      Lakeville N 6CB
      OMGBA 6BV
      Minnetonka 6C Wh
      Richfield Boys 6th
      Chaska 6C
      Eden Prairie T6-4
      Farmington 6Orange
      Owatonna B 6 Silver
      John Marshall B6B
      Mayo Spartans 6B
      Milaca Wolves 6C
      Edina Boys 6C Green
      Edina Boys 6C White
Boys 6th Grade C2 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
      STMA Gold 6C
      Buffalo grey
      Stewartville 6B White2018
      Eagan 6B2 Blue
      Proctor Boys 6th
      MplsLakers B6C1
      STMA 6C Blue
      OMGBA B6-4
      MDB 6th 18-19
      St Anthony B6C
      Farmington 6White
      Denfeld Hunters 6th
      Mounds View 6C
      Cottage Grove - 6C - White
      SSP Packers 6CM
      Hutchinson
Boys 6th Grade C3 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
      Eastview Boys 6C
      Armstrong 6Boys-Blue
      Rosemount B6C-Blue
      St Paul Boys 6 Blu
      MplsLakers B6C2
      Eagan 6B3
      Empire Tigers
      Prior Lake 6C White
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2025
      FL 6th Boys Gold
      Duluth B6C
      Red Wing
      Pierz 6th
      DaVinci 6th Boys 2018
      NYA Raiders
Boys 6th Grade C4 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
      Cottage Grove - 6C - Green
      Roseville 6 White
      Elk River 6th C
      Chanhassen 6Silver
      Prior Lake Silver
      Rosemount B6C-Gold
      Apple Valley 6C
      Owatonna B 6 White
      Burnsville 6C
      Lakeville South 6C
Boys 6th Grade C5 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
      Orono 6 White Boys
      Jefferson 6C
      Coon Rapids 6 White
      NSP 6C Gr. Bys Red 2018-19
      IGH Spartans 6c
      St. Louis Park 6C 2019
      Mendota Heights 6BC
      Northfield Gold
      Sauk Rapids B 6
      SSP Packers 6CB
Boys 7th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams Schedule
      CLM Spartans 2024 Black
      OMGBA 7-1
      Wayzata B7.1 Black
      East Ridge 7A
      Shakopee B7A
      Mayo 7A
      Minnetonka 7A
      Edina Boys 7A
      Hopkins 7A Blue 2019
      Lakeville North 7A
      Roseville 7 Black
      Burnsville 7A
      Rogers 7A Black
      Pirates 7 Black
      Armstrong 7 Red
      Stewartville 7B Maroon2018
Boys 7th Grade A2 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
      Chanhassen 7Blue
      Mounds View 7A
      Lakeville South 7A
      Apple Valley B71
      STMA B7A
      Jefferson 7A
      MplsLakers B7A
      Rosemount B7A
      Stillwater 7 Red
      Eagan 7B1
      Eden Praire 7-1
      HHYD B7B1
      Mendota B7A
      CLM Spartans 2024 Grey
      Chaska 7A
      Farmington 7Black
Boys 7th Grade A3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
      BSM 7th Red Travel
      Wayzata 7B Blue
      Prior Lake
      Cottage Grove - 7A
      Byron 7A
      FL Rangers Maroon
      Owatonna B 7 Blue
      Delano 7th Black
      St Paul Boys 7A
      Orono 7 Blue Boys
      Century Boys 7A
      Coon Rapids 7Red
      Shakopee B7B
      Austin Packers 7th
      Becker Blue 2019
      Monticello B7A
Boys 7th Grade B1 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
      OMGBA 7.2
      Richfield Boys 7th
      NSP 7B Gr. Bys Red 2018-19
      Eagan 7B2
      Lakeville North 7B
      Chanhassen 7Gold
      MLK Mpls Boys 7th
      St. Louis Park 7B 2019
      Chaska 7B
      Coon Rapids 7B
      Minnetonka 7B
      Hutchinson Tigers - 2019
      Wayzata 7B Gold
      UVA 7th Flowers
      Cambridge Isanti
      Esko Eskomos 2024
Boys 7th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
      Elk River 7B
      Rogers 7th Grade B
      Hopkins 7B Silver 2019
      Denfeld Hunters 7th
      IGH Spartans 7Blue
      Eden Prairie 7B2
      Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm
      Dassel-Cokato Chargers
      Grand Rapids 7
      Mpls Lakers B7B
      Duluth B7B
      KINGS 7th grade boys 2019
      Century Boys 7B
      ESH Panther 7C Boy
      Eastview 7B
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2024
Boys 7th Grade B3 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
      Jefferson 7B
      Milaca Wolves 7
      Coon Rapids 7 Black
      Lakeville South 7B
      St Michael Blues
      STMA B7B
      Fridley Tigers 7B1
      Prior Lake 7B Navy
      JM Rockets 7 Red
      Saint Peter 7
      Edina Boys 7B
      Prior Lake 7B Gold
      Cooper 7th
      Armstrong 7 B
      CCA B7B
      Blaine 7B
Boys 7th Grade B4 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
      Mayo 7B
      Owatonna B 7 Silver
      Eden Prairie 7-3
      Farmington 7Orange
      Stewartville 7B Gold2018
      Rosemount B7B
      Stillwater 7 Black
      Cottage Grove - 7B
      Zimmerman 7th Grade-1
      Burnsville B7B
      OMGBA B7.3
      Roseville 7 Silver
      Shakopee B7C2
      SSP Packers B7C
      St Paul Boys 7 B/C
      Coon Rapids 7 Gray
Boys 7th Grade C1 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
      Rockford 7C Green
      Rogers 7 White
      Eagan 7th Team 3
      Tartan 7 Blue
      Annandale 7th grade
      Andover 7C - Castillo
      Wayzata 7C White
      Stillwater 7 White
      East Ridge 7C Gold
      PEM Bulldogs 2024
      Minnetonka 7C Blue
      Edina Boys 7C Green
      Eastview White 7C
      OMGBA 7.4
      Shakopee B7C1
      Chanhassen 7White
Boys 7th Grade C2 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
      Byron 7C
      Chaska Hawks 7C
      Edina Boys 7C White
      Minnetonka 7C Wh
      Eastview 7C Silver
      MplsLakers B7C1
      Eden Prairie 7-4
      MHAA 7 Gold
      MDB 7th Wht 18-19
      Armstrong 7C White
      Burnsville 7B2
      Jefferson 7C Blue
      OMGBA 7B5
      Holy Angels
      Roseville 7 White
      DaVinci 7th Boys 2018
Boys 7th Grade C3 Elk River HS Teams Schedule
      Rocori B7C
      Elk River 7C White
      Elk River Red 2019
      Hopkins 7C White 2019
      Farmington 7White
      Rosemount B7C
      Cottage Grove - 7C - Green
      Sauk Rapids
      Apple Valley B72
      IGH Spartans B7C Red
      LCWM - Wells
      Becker Boys 7th c
      Century Boys 7C
      Eagan 7B4
      Stillwater 7 Gray
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2024
Boys 7th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
      Owatonna B 7 White
      Mounds View 7C
      Cottage Grove - 7C - White
      STMA 7C
      Jefferson Jaguars C7 Black
      NSP 7C Gr. Bys BLK 2018-19
      Orono Boys 7 Red
      Jefferson 7C White
      MplsLakers B7C2
      Zimmerman 7th Grade-2
      Prior Lake 7CWhite
      Proctor
Boys 8th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
      Eden Prairie Eagles 8-1
      Andover 8A - Jacobson
      CLM Spartans Black 2023
      Wayzata 8A
      Lakeville South 8A
      Westside Boosters
      Jefferson 8A
      Lakeville North 8A
      East Ridge Raptors
      EVAA Basketball 8A
      Rosemount B8A
      Chaska Hawks 8A
      OMGBA 8.1
      Chanhassen 8Blue
      Farmington 8Black
      Hopkins 8A Blue 2019
Boys 8th Grade A2 Elk River HS Teams Schedule
      Orono 8 Blue
      Spring Lake Park 8
      Shakopee B8A
      Minnetonka 8A
      Sauk Rapids Rice Storm 8A
      Bemidji
      Prior Lake 8A Blue
      Rocori - 8A
      Byron 8A
      Becker B8A
      Princeton--8--Black
      Elk River 8A
      ABBA - Albany
      Sartell - Mahowald - 8A
      Park Center 8A Boys
      STMA 8A
Boys 8th Grade A3 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
      Eagan 8B1
      Roseville 8 Black
      PEM Bulldogs Boys 2023
      Westonka 8A
      Austin
      Moorhead Spuds 8th
      Apple Valley 8A
      Waconia
      Eden Prairie 8-2
      Robb Armstrong 8R
      Edina Boys 8A
      Rogers 8 Black
      St Thomas Academy
      Champlin Park 8A
      Zimmerman 8th Grade-1
      Wayzata 8B Blue
Boys 8th Grade A4 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
      Eden Praire 8-3
      OMGBA 8.2
      St. Louis Park 8B 2019
      Century Boys 8A
      Mayo 8th Gold
      Stewartville 8B Maroon2018
      St. Anthony Huskies
      CCA B8A
      Annandale Cardinal
      Falcons B8 Owens W18-19
      Owatonna B 8 Blue
      Rockford 8th White
      Fridley Tigers 8B1
      Northfield 8Maroon
      Forest Lake
      Duluth East- Red
Boys 8th Grade B1 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
      Shakopee 8th B
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2023
      Salv Army B8B
      Rosemount B8B
      Coon Rapids 8Red
      Watertown-Mayer B8B
      Mankato East Black 8
      Cottage Grove - 8B
      Mankato West
      Burnsville 8 Gold
      Minnetonka 8B
      Eastview Boys 8B
      Chaska 8B
      Lakeville South 8B
      Glencoe-Silver Lake
      Grand Rapids 8
Boys 8th Grade B2 Tartan High School Teams Schedule
      NSP 8B Gr. Bys 2018-19
      CCA B8B
      Milaca Wolves8
      Owatonna B 8 Silver
      Lkvlle Nrth 8B Red
      Columbia Heights 8
      Chanhassen 8Gold
      Irondale Knights 8B
      Lakeville North 8B Black
      Sartell B8B
      Shooting Stars 8B
      Belle Plaine Tigers 8
      Hermantown
      OMGBA 8.3
      Cooper 8th
      White Bear 8Black
Boys 8th Grade B3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams Schedule
      Prior Lake 8B Navy
      BSM 8 Red Travel
      Andover 8B - Blankenship
      Wayzata 8 Gold
      STMA 8B
      Mendota Hgts B8B
      Jefferson 8-Orcutt
      Eden Prairie 8-4
      Farmington 8Orange
      Edina Boys 8B
      Prior Lake 8B Gold
      Elk River 8B
      Hopkins 8B Silver 2019
      Armstrong 8 Blue
      Champlin 8B
      Big Lake
Boys 8th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
      OMGBA B8.4
      Jefferson B8C
      Spring Lake Park Silver Boys 8C