Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2020 Minnesota Youth Boys Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

Division HQ Teams
Boys 3rd Grade A Wayzata High School Teams
     1  CLM Spartans B3A Black
     2  Heritage B3A 2019
     3  Eagan B3A
     4  Chanhassen B3A
     5  Minnetonka B3A Black
     6  Apple Valley B3A
     7  Brainerd B3B Blue
     8  MLK MPLS B3A
     9  SYBA B3B Maroon
Boys 3rd Grade B Wayzata High School Teams
     1  CLM Spartans B3B
     2  HYSF B3C White
     3  Farmington B3B Black
     4  Wayzata B3C
     5  CLM Spartans B3C Grey
     6  Eagan B3C Green
     7  Farmington B3C Orange
     8  Eagan Blue
Boys 4th Grade A1 Maple Grove High School Teams
     1  CLM Spartans B4A Black
     2  Eden Prairie B4A
     3  Chaska B4A
     4  Waconia B4A Purple
     5  Heritage B4A
     6  OMGBA B4A
     7  Champlin Park B4A
     8  Minnetonka B4A
     9  Alexandria B4A Red
     10  Shakopee B4A
     11  Wayzata B4A Black
     12  STMA B4A
     13  Farmington B4A Black
     14  Rosemount B4A 2020
     15  Eagan B4A
     16  Roseville B4A
Boys 4th Grade A2 Buffalo High School Teams
     1  Buffalo B4A Purple
     2  Rogers B4A
     3  Lakeville South B4A
     4  Elk River B4A
     5  Prior Lake B4A Blue
     6  Eden Prairie B4B1
     7  Chanhassen B4A Blue 2020
     8  St. Paul B4B
     9  Orono B4B Blue
     10  Orono B4B Red
     11  Wayzata B4B Blue
     12  Burnsville B4A
     13  Park Center B4A
     14  Irondale B4B
     15  Edina B4A
     16  Cooper B4B
Boys 4th Grade B1 Armstrong High School Teams
     1  Eastview B4B
     2  Jefferson B4B
     3  OMGBA B4B1
     4  Phelps Falcons B4B
     5  Northfield B4B
     6  MLK MPLS B4B
     7  Blaine B4A
     8  Wayzata B4B Gold
     9  St. Louis Pk B4B Orange
     10  Fridley B4B
     11  Apple Valley B4B
     12  Rochester SMA B4B
     13  Alexandria B4B
     14  Red Wing B4B
     15  Eden Prairie B4B2
     16  Armstrong B4B
Boys 4th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams
     1  Champlin Park B4B
     2  Forest Lake B4B
     3  Waconia B4B Gold
     4  Chanhassen B4B Gold 2020
     5  Shakopee B4B
     6  SCAYBA B4B Skaalerud
     7  Westonka B4B
     8  Minnetonka B4B Blue
     9  Jordan B4B Maroon 2028
     10  Eagan B4B
     11  Roch JM Rockets B4B
     12  Owatonna B4B Silver
     13  SCAYBA Spartans B4B
     14  Owatonna B4B Blue
     15  Hopkins B4B Silver
     16  Esko B4B
Boys 4th Grade B3 Skyview Middle School Teams
     1  Chaska Hawks B4B
     2  Mendota Heights B4B
     3  Minnetonka B4B White
     4  MplsLakers B4B Gold
     5  Park Center B4B
     6  Zimmerman B4B
     7  MplsLakers B4C Blue
     8  Farmington B4B Orange
     9  STMA B4B
     10  Rochester Mayo B4B
     11  Edina B4B Green
     12  Northfield B4C Gold
     13  IGH B4C Blue
     14  Rosemount B4B
     15  Lakeville South B4B
     16  Brainerd B4B Black
Boys 4th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams
     1  Elk River B4C
     2  OMGBA B4B2
     3  Wayzata B4C White
     4  Stewartville B4C Gold
     5  Zumbrota Mzpa B4B
     6  Triton B4C
     7  Prior Lake B4B Gold
     8  Eagan B4C3
     9  Cottage Grove B4C
     10  Edina B4B White
     11  Shakopee B4C
     12  Andover B4C - Lero
     13  MplsLakers B4C White
     14  Duluth East B4B
     15  Rogers B4B
     16  Jefferson B4C
Boys 4th Grade C2 Maple Grove Middle School Teams
     1  Chanhassen B4C White 2020
     2  Eden Prairie B4C
     3  Pierz B4C
     4  STMA B4C
     5  Eastview B4C
     6  Coon Rapids B4C White
     7  Rosemount B4C
     8  Roch Lourdes B4C
     9  OMGBA B4C2
     10  OMGBA B4C1
     11  Stewartville B4C White
     12  Stewartville B4C Maroon
     13  Kasson-Mant B4C2
     14  DaVinci B4C 2019
     15  Byron B4C Black
     16  Blmt Lions B4C
Boys 4th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams
     1  Hopkins B4C White
     2  Farmington B4C White
     3  Rockford B4C Green
     4  So St. Paul B4C Maroon
     5  Brainerd B4C White
     6  Prior Lake B4C White
     7  Dover-Eyota B4C
     8  Eastside Athletics B4C
     9  Kasson-Mant B4C1
     10  Randolph Rockets B4C
Boys 4th Grade C4 North St. Paul HS Teams
     1  St. Louis Pk B4C Black
     2  Byron B4C White
     3  So St. Paul B4C White
     4  Braham B4C
     5  New Prague B4C
     6  North St. Paul B4C
     7  Cloquet B4C
     8  Big Lake B4C Blue
     9  Byron B4C Gold
     10  Jordan B4C Gold 2028
Boys 5th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams
     1  Shakopee B5A
     2  Farview B5A 2019
     3  Park Center B5A
     4  Chaska B5A
     5  Wayzata B5A Black
     6  OMGBA B5A
     7  Phelps Falcons B5A
     8  Champlin Park B5A
     9  CLM Spartans B5A Black
     10  Prior Lake B5A Blue
     11  Farmington B5A Black
     12  Hopkins B5A Blue
     13  Orono B5A Blue
     14  Alexandria B5A
     15  CLM Spartans B5A Grey
     16  True Foundation B5A
Boys 5th Grade A2 Lakeville South HS Teams
     1  Minnetonka B5A
     2  Rosemount B5A
     3  St. Paul B5A Gold
     4  Lakeville North B5A
     5  STMA B5A 19-20
     6  Heritage B5A
     7  Apple Valley B5A
     8  Eagan B5A
     9  Chanhassen B5A Blue 2020
     10  Blmt Jefferson B5A
     11  Lakeville South B5A
     12  Elk River B5A
     13  Eden Prairie B5A
     14  Waconia B5A Purple
     15  Rogers B5A
     16  Westside Boosters B5A
Boys 5th Grade A3 Monticello HS Teams
     1  Owatonna B5B Blue
     2  Andover B5A Gerth
     3  Roseville B5A
     4  Monticello B5A
     5  Albany B5A
     6  Edina B5A
     7  Brainerd B5A Blue
     8  Anoka B5A
     9  Prior Lake B5B Gold
     10  St. Louis Pk B5B
     11  MplsLakers B5B Gold
     12  Wayzata B5B Blue
     13  Farmington B5B Orange
     14  Rochester Mayo B5B
     15  Blmt Lions B5B
     16  Duluth East B5B Red
Boys 5th Grade B1 Elk River HS Teams
     1  Eastside Athletics B5B
     2  Shakopee B5B
     3  Triton B5B
     4  Mendota Heights B5B
     5  OMGBA B5B1
     6  Orono B5B Red
     7  Elk River B5B
     8  Rogers B5B
     9  Armstrong B5B Red
     10  Mankato East B5B Gold
     11  Sartell Sabres B5B
     12  Goodhue Wildcats B5B
     13  Brainerd B5B White
     14  Grand Rapids B5B
     15  St. Paul B5B Blue
     16  Moorhead Spuds B5B
Boys 5th Grade B2 Wayzata High School Teams
     1  Wayzata B5B/C White
     2  Wayzata B5B Gold
     3  Blmt Jefferson B5B
     4  Eden Prairie B5B2
     5  Eagan B5B2
     6  Eastview B5B
     7  Edina B5B
     8  Lakeville North B5B
     9  North St. Paul B5C
     10  IGH Spartans B5B
     11  SCAYBA B5B Jack
     12  Northfield B5B
     13  Sauk Rapids B5B Gold
     14  St Anthony B5B
     15  Alexandria B5B Black
     16  Chaska B5B
Boys 5th Grade B3 Rockford High School Teams
     1  Roch Century B5B Wengert
     2  Jordan B5B Maroon 2027
     3  Prior Lake B5B Navy
     4  Park Center B5B
     5  STMA B5B
     6  Rosemount B5B
     7  Forest Lake B5B Maroon
     8  Zimmerman B5B
     9  Hopkins B5B Silver
     10  Minnetonka B5B
     11  OMGBA B5B2
     12  Coon Rapids B5B Red
     13  Burnsville B5B
     14  Eden Prairie B5B3
     15  Rockford B5B Green
     16  Esko B5B
Boys 5th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams
     1  Prior Lake B5C White
     2  Minnetonka B5C White
     3  Minnetonka B5C Blue
     4  East Ridge B5C
     5  Wayzata B5C Silver
     6  MplsLakers B5C Blue
     7  Westonka B5C
     8  Roch Century B5B
     9  Dover-Eyota B5C
     10  Shakopee B5C
     11  Eagan B5C1
     12  Roch JM B5C
     13  Cloquet B5C
     14  Milaca Wolves B5C
     15  Pierz B5C Red
     16  DaVinci B5C 2019
Boys 5th Grade C2 Maple Grove High School Teams
     1  Stewartville B5C Maroon
     2  Cambridge B5C
     3  Pierz B5C Black
     4  Farmington B5C White
     5  Chanhassen B5C Gold 2020
     6  Holy Angels B5C
     7  Orono B5C1 White
     8  Cambridge Isanti B5C
     9  MplsLakers B5C White
     10  OMGBA B5C1
     11  Byron B5C Black
     12  Byron B5C Gold
     13  Edina B5C Green
     14  STMA B5C
     15  Stewartville B5C Gold
     16  Prior Lake B5C2
Boys 5th Grade C3 North St. Paul HS Teams
     1  St. Paul B5C Blanco
     2  Duluth East B5C
     3  Eden Prairie B5C
     4  Faribault B5C
     5  OMGBA B5C2
     6  Edina B5C White
     7  Cottage Grove B5C White
     8  So St. Paul B5C
     9  Buffalo B5C Black
     10  St. Louis Pk B5C
     11  Orono B5C2 White
     12  Zimmerman B5C
     13  Hutch B5C 2027
     14  Richfield B5C 2027
Boys 5th Grade C4 Skyview Middle School Teams
     1  Hermantown B5C Blue
     2  Proctor B5C
     3  Eastview Lightning B5C
     4  Mendota Heights B5C1
     5  Nativity Knights B5C
     6  Hermantown B5C Gold
     7  Watertown B5C Red
     8  Brainerd B5C Black
     9  Roch Mayo B5C Green
     10  Eagan B5C2
Boys 5th Grade C5 Delano HS/AC Teams
     1  Owatonna B5C Silver
     2  Rosemount Irish B5C
     3  Elk River B5C
     4  Hopkins B5C White
     5  Forest Lake B5C Gold
     6  Jordan B5C Gold 2027
     7  Chaska B5C
     8  Rogers B5C
     9  IGH B5C Red
     10  Apple Valley B5C
Boys 6th Grade A1 Lakeville South HS Teams
     1  CLM Spartans B6A Black
     2  OMGBA B6A
     3  Cooper B6A Orange
     4  Wayzata B6A Black
     5  Lakeville South B6A
     6  Mankato East B6A
     7  Rochester Mayo B6A
     8  Apple Valley B6A
     9  Edina B6A
     10  Alexandria B6A Red
     11  Elk River B6A
     12  Rochester Century B6A
     13  Waconia B6A Purple
     14  Eagan B6A1
     15  Jackson Co Cent B6A
     16  Westside B6A Smith
Boys 6th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams
     1  Eden Prairie B6A
     2  Conway Centra Area B6A
     3  Orono B6A Blue
     4  Lakeville North B6A
     5  Prior Lake B6A
     6  Rochester SMA B6A
     7  Rogers B6A
     8  Roseville B6A
     9  Minnetonka B6A
     10  Farmington B6A Black
     11  Bloom Jefferson B6A
     12  Bemidji B6A
     13  Park Center B6A
     14  Family First B6A White
     15  Rosemount B6A 2020
     16  Sartell B6A
Boys 6th Grade A3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams
     1  Eastview B6A
     2  Chanhassen B6A Blue 2020
     3  IGH B6B
     4  Wayzata B6B Blue
     5  Chaska B6A
     6  Jordan B6A Maroon 2026
     7  St. Paul B6A Gold
     8  Northfield B6A Maroon
     9  Blmt Lions B6B
     10  STMA B6A
     11  Cooper B6B Blue
     12  Stewartville B6A Maroon
     13  Hopkins B6A Blue
     14  Shakopee B6A
     15  Forest Lake B6A
     16  Westside B6A Jett
Boys 6th Grade B1 Armstrong High School Teams
     1  Anoka Ramsey B6B Wal
     2  Prior Lake B6B Gold
     3  Edina B6B
     4  Chanhassen B6B White 2020
     5  MplsLakers B6B Gold
     6  OMGBA B6B1
     7  Coon Rapids B6B Red
     8  Alexandria Cards B6B
     9  Big Lake B6B
     10  Farmington B6B Orange
     11  Armstrong B6A Red
     12  CLM Spartans B6B Grey
     13  Phelps Falcons B6B Bradford
     14  Owatonna B6B Blue
     15  Lakeville South B6B
     16  Eagan B6B1
Boys 6th Grade B2 North St. Paul HS Teams
     1  True Foundation B6B
     2  Eden Prairie B6B
     3  Zimmerman B6B
     4  Buffalo B6B White
     5  Rosemount B6B
     6  Richfield B6B 2026
     7  Champlin Park B6B
     8  Monticello B6B
     9  Chanhassen B6B Gold 2020
     10  Red Wing B6B
     11  Irondale B6B
     12  Stewartville B6B Gold
     13  Park Center B6B
     14  Proctor B6B
     15  Randolph B6B
     16  North St. Paul B6B
Boys 6th Grade B3 Delano HS/AC Teams
     1  North Branch B6B Red
     2  OMGBA B6B2
     3  Delano B6B
     4  Elk River B6B
     5  Chaska B6B
     6  St. Louis Pk B6B
     7  Burnsville B6B
     8  Minnetonka B6B
     9  STMA Knights B6B
     10  Lakeville North B6B
     11  Orono B6B Red
     12  Roseville B6B
     13  Prior Lake B6B Navy
     14  Conway Central Area B6B
     15  Moorhead Spuds B6B
     16  Esko B6B
Boys 6th Grade B4 Fridley High School Teams
     1  Tartan B6C Titans
     2  Cottage Grove B6B
     3  Elk River B6C Red
     4  Duluth East B6B
     5  Fridley B6B
     6  HLWW Lakers B6C
     7  Shakopee B6B
     8  Hopkins B6B Silver
     9  Wayzata B6C Gold
     10  Rogers B6B
     11  Mendota Heights B6B
     12  Eagan B6C1
     13  Eastview B6B
     14  Holy Angels B6C
     15  Waconia B6B Gold
     16  Edina B6C Green
Boys 6th Grade C1 Rockford High School Teams
     1  Eden Prairie B6C1
     2  Prior Lake B6C White
     3  MplsLakers B6C White
     4  Princeton B6C Black
     5  Rockford B6B
     6  Brainerd B6C Black
     7  Chanhassen B6C Silver 2020
     8  Edina B6C White
     9  OMGBA B6C1
     10  Hermantown B6C
     11  Roch JM Rockets B6B
     12  MplsLakers B6C Blue
     13  Alexandria White B6C
     14  Byron B6B Gold
     15  Jordan B6C Gold 2026
     16  Prior Lake B6C Silver
Boys 6th Grade C2 Buffalo High School Teams
     1  Wayzata B6C White
     2  St. Louis Pk B6C
     3  Byron B6C Black
     4  Eagan B6C2
     5  St. Michael's-PL B6C
     6  Buffalo B6C Black
     7  Apple Valley B6C
     8  Minnetonka B6C Blue
     9  OMGBA B6C2
     10  St. Paul B6C Blue
     11  Stewartville B6C White
     12  MLK Mpls B6C
     13  Lakeville S B6C Biehn
     14  Pierz B6C
     15  Rochester Mayo B6B
     16  Roch Lourdes B6C Gold
Boys 6th Grade C3 Monticello HS Teams
     1  Byron B6C White
     2  Rosemount B6C
     3  Eastview B6C Black
     4  Cottage Grove B6C
     5  STMA B6C
     6  Minnetonka B6C White
     7  Rogers B6C
     8  Jefferson B6C
     9  Northfield B6C White
     10  Eden Prairie B6C2
     11  Farmington B6C White
     12  Lakeville S B6C Red
     13  Shakopee B6C
     14  Monticello B6C
Boys 6th Grade C4 Elk River HS Teams
     1  Forest Lake B6C
     2  MplsLakers B6C Black
     3  DaVinci B6C 2019
     4  Armstrong B6C
     5  Elk River B6C White
     6  Northfield B6C Gold
     7  Waconia B6C White
     8  Park Center B6C
     9  Roseville B6C
     10  Stewartville B6C Black
     11  Rochester Century B6C
Boys 6th Grade C5 Buffalo High School Teams
     1  Denfeld B6C
     2  Eastview B6C White
     3  IGH B6C Red
     4  Randolph B6C
     5  Hopkins B6C White
     6  Owatonna B6C Silver
     7  Chaska Boys B6C
     8  Orono B6C White
     9  MDB B6C 19-20
     10  Cooper B6C Grey
Boys 7th Grade A1 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams
     1  CLM Spartans B7A Black
     2  Farmington B7A Black
     3  Phelps Falcons B7A
     4  Eden Prairie B7A1
     5  Hopkins B7A Blue
     6  Shakopee B7A 19-20
     7  STMA Knights B7A
     8  Lakeville North B7A
     9  Stewartville B7A Maroon
     10  Wayzata B7A Black
     11  Mankato West B7A
     12  Centennial B7A
     13  Prior Lake B7A Blue
     14  Minnetonka B7A
     15  MLK MPLS B7A
     16  Edina B7A
Boys 7th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams
     1  OMGBA B7A
     2  Waseca B7A
     3  Eagan B7A1
     4  Rochester Century B7A
     5  Albany B7A
     6  Cottage Grove B7A Maluski
     7  Apple Valley B7A
     8  Burnsville B7A
     9  Brainerd B7A Blue
     10  Alexandria B7A
     11  Orono B7A Blue
     12  Eden Prairie B7A2
     13  Blmt. Jefferson B7A
     14  Mankato East B7A Black
     15  Waconia B7A Purple
     16  SCAYBA B7A Maroon
Boys 7th Grade A3 Fridley High School Teams
     1  Mendota Heights B7A
     2  Eastview B7A
     3  Becker B7A Blue
     4  Rosemount B7A 2020
     5  Byron B7A Black
     6  Sartell B7A
     7  Chanhassen B7A Blue 2020
     8  Fridley B7A
     9  Monticello B7A
     10  CLM Spartans B7B Grey
     11  Coon Rapids B7A Red
     12  St. Paul B7A Gold
     13  Rocori B7A
     14  Northfield B7A Maroon
     15  Sauk Rapids B7A
     16  Rogers B7A
Boys 7th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams
     1  Roch Lourdes B7B
     2  MplsLakers B7B Gold
     3  Mound Westonka B7B
     4  Lakeville North B7B
     5  Cottage Grove B7B Gargaro
     6  Park Center B7B
     7  Blmt Lions B7B
     8  Wayzata B7B Blue
     9  Roch Mayo B7B Gold
     10  Chaska B7A
     11  Elk River B7A
     12  Roseville B7A
     13  Armstrong B7B
     14  Bell Plaine B7B
     15  Park Center B7A
     16  Brainerd B7B White
Boys 7th Grade B2 Buffalo High School Teams
     1  Prior Lake B7B Gold
     2  Proctor B7B
     3  Phelps Falcons B7B
     4  Owatonna B7B Blue
     5  Rochester Mayo B7B
     6  Wayzata B7B Gold
     7  Shakopee B7B1
     8  IGH B7B Blue
     9  Esko Eskomos B7B
     10  Edina B7B
     11  OMGBA B7B1
     12  St. Louis Park B7B
     13  Jordan B7B Maroon 2025
     14  Chanhassen B7B Gold 2020
     15  Urban Ventures B7B Hamburge
     16  Hospitality House B7B
Boys 7th Grade B3 Rockford High School Teams
     1  Chaska B7B
     2  STMA B7B
     3  Forest Lake B7B
     4  Champlin Park B7B
     5  Lakeville South B7B
     6  Waconia B7B Gold
     7  Wayzata B7B White
     8  Princeton B7B
     9  Duluth East B7B
     10  LeSueur-Hend B7B
     11  Apple Valley B7B
     12  Rockford B7B Green
     13  Prior Lake B7B Navy
     14  Jefferson Jags B7B
     15  St. Cloud B7B
     16  Cloquet B7B
Boys 7th Grade B4 Monticello HS Teams
     1  BSM B7B Red 2020
     2  Orono B7B Red
     3  Zimmerman B7B
     4  Conway Central Area B7B
     5  Minnetonka B7B
     6  Eagan B7B2
     7  OMGBA B7B2
     8  Eden Prairie B7B
     9  Hopkins B7B Silver
     10  St. Anthony B7B
     11  Grand Rapids B7B
     12  Farview B7B 2019
     13  Duluth Denfeld B7B
     14  PEM B7B 2025
     15  Chanhassen B7B White 2020
     16  Monticello B7B
Boys 7th Grade B5 Skyview Middle School Teams
     1  Shakopee B7B2
     2  Roseville B7B
     3  Eastview B7B
     4  Rosemount B7B 2020
     5  Moorhead Spuds B7B
     6  Coon Rapids B7B White
     7  Sauk Rapids B7B
     8  Pierz B7C
     9  Minnetonka B7C Blue
     10  MplsLakers B7C Blue
     11  Minnetonka B7C White
     12  North St. Paul B7C
     13  Wayzata B7C Silver
     14  Edina B7C Green
     15  Eden Prairie B7C1
     16  St. Paul B7C2
Boys 7th Grade C1 Maple Grove High School Teams
     1  Farmington B7B Orange
     2  NYA Raiders B7C
     3  OMGBA B7C1
     4  Edina B7C White
     5  Eagan B7C3
     6  Lakeville North B7C Red
     7  Rogers B7C
     8  Hopkins B7C Black
     9  STMA B7C Blue
     10  Byron B7C Gold
     11  OMGBA B7C2
     12  Stewartville B7B Gold
     13  Farmington B7C White
     14  Roseville B7C
     15  Hutchinson B7C
     16  Jordan B7C Gold 2025
Boys 7th Grade C2 Elk River HS Teams
     1  Prior Lake B7C White
     2  Armstrong B7C Blue
     3  St. Louis Park B7C
     4  Waconia B7C White
     5  STMA B7C Gold
     6  DaVinci B7C 2019
     7  Forest Lake B7C Gold
     8  Burnsville B7B
     9  Cottage Grove B7C Ellingson
     10  Byron B7C White
     11  White Bear B7C Rec
     12  Stewartville B7C White
     13  Elk River B7C White
     14  Milaca Wolves B7C
     15  Lakeville South B7C
     16  Rosemount B7C 2020
Boys 7th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams
     1  Empire/Farmington B7C
     2  Rochester JM B7C
     3  MplsLakers B7C White
     4  Waconia B7C Black
     5  Shakopee B7C1
     6  Burnsville B7C
     7  So St. Paul B7C
     8  Owatonna B7C Silver
     9  Prior Lake B7C Silver
     10  Chanhassen B7C Silver 2020
     11  Eden Prairie B7C2
     12  St Paul B7C White
     13  Elk River B7C Red
     14  Mendota Heights B7C Gold
     15  Winona B7C (WABO)
     16  Northfield B7C Gold
Boys 7th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams
     1  Coon Rapids B7C Black
     2  Blaine B7C
     3  Richfield B7C 2025
     4  IGH Spartans B7C
     5  Jefferson B7C
     6  MplsLakers B7C Black
     7  Hopkins B7C White
     8  Blmt Lions B7C
     9  Chaska B7C
     10  Orono B7C White
     11  Eagan B7C2