Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd Grade Division Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell Sabres 3G
    
1  STMA 3rd Boys
    
2  Spring Lake Park
    
3  CLM SPARTANS 3 HORTON
    
4  Rochester Century 3A
    
5  Apple Valley 3 Gold
    
6  Farmington 3 Orange
    
7  Chan-Christl
    
8  Farmington 3 Black
    
9  Chanhassen Lil Storm
    
10  Rochester Mayo 3
    
11  Annunciation
    
13  Hermantown
    
14  Park 2026 Green
    
15  Tonka
    
16  Blaine Bengals
Boys 4th Grade A1 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 4 WRIGHT
    
2  Shakopee 4 Black
    
3  STMA 4A
    
4  Urban Stars 4
    
5  Lakeville North
    
6  Phelps Falcons
    
7  East Ridge 4A
    
8  Centennial Cougars 4A
    
9  Wayzata 4A
    
10  polars #4 team Mike
    
11  Lkvl South 4A
    
12  Jefferson 4A
    
13  Eden Prairie 4-1
    
14  Champlin Park 4A
    
15  PL Blue 4 A
    
16  Farmington 4 Black
Boys 4th Grade A2 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Chanhassen B4 Blue
    
2  Rogers 4 Black
    
3  Andover 4A
    
4  westonka
    
5  Park 2025 Green
    
6  Park Center B4A
    
7  Woodbury Boys 4A
    
8  ARAA 4A Podany
    
9  OMGBA B4.1
    
10  MV 4 Green
    
11  Burnsville 4 Gold
    
12  Brainerd Boys 4th
    
13  Chaska 4A
    
14  Edina Boys 4A
    
15  SLP Panther 4A Keten
    
16  Blaine Bengals 4A
Boys 4th Grade B1 Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 4 MOORE
    
2  Wayzata 4B Blue
    
3  Shakopee 4 Red
    
4  Rosemount Blue 4
    
5  Chanhassen B4 Gold
    
6  Prior Lake Navy
    
7  Kennedy 4 Gold
    
8  Apple Valley 4 Gold
    
9  Roseville 4 Black
    
10  Eagan 4th grade boys
    
11  Orono 4 Blue Boys
    
12  Prior Lake 4B Gold
    
13  Elk River Boys 4A
    
14  St. Cloud Streit
    
15  Cooper - 4th
    
16  Northfield 4th Grade
Boys 4th Grade B2 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA 4B.2
    
2  OMGBA B4.3
    
3  Hopkins 4B Silver
    
4  Orono 4 Red Boys
    
5  Minnetonka 4B Blue
    
6  Eden Prairie 4-2
    
7  St. Louis Park 4B
    
8  St. Paul 4 Boys Gold
    
9  Lakeville North
    
10  Central Area 4
    
11  Minnetonka 4A
    
12  Mpls Lakers 4 Gold
    
13  Champlin Park
    
14  Blaine 4B
    
15  Fridley 4 Gold
    
16  STMA 4B
Boys 4th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  MPLS FAB 4th Grade
    
2  Edina Boys 4B Black
    
3  Wayzata 4B gold
    
4  Zimmerman 4th Navy
    
5  Century Panthers 4
    
6  Minnetonka 4B White
    
7  Stillwater Rd
    
8  Stillwater Black
    
9  Park Center Pirates
    
10  Eagan Wildcats 4B2
    
11  Farmington 4 Orange
    
12  Eden Prairie T4-3 Black
    
13  Jordan Maroon 2025
    
14  Chaska 4B
    
15  Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 Green
    
16  Waseca
Boys 4th Grade B4 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Byron White 4th Boys
    
2  Byron Black 4th Boys
    
3  Byron Gold 4th Boys
    
4  Rochester Lourdes
    
5  Armstrong 4th Grade
    
6  Edina Boys 4B White
    
7  Woodbury Royals 4
    
8  Sp Lk Pk 4B Pearce
    
9  Hopkins 4B Blue Boys
    
10  Eastview 4
    
11  Eden Prairie 4-3 Red
    
12  Edina Boys 4B Green
    
13  Chanhassen B4 White
    
14  Andover 4B
    
15  ERAA 4B
    
16  Roch Mayo
Boys 4th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Lakeville South 4C
    
2  Shakopee 4th White
    
3  Chisago Lakes 4
    
4  Stewartville 4B Gold
    
5  Eagan 4B-3
    
6  IGH Spartans Blue
    
7  Owatonna 4 Blue
    
8  MVBA 4Black
    
9  Kasson-Mantorville 4th
    
10  Coon Rapids 4 White
    
11  Elk River Boys 4B
    
12  OMGBA B4.4
    
13  East Ridge Raptors
    
14  Stewartville 4B Maroon
    
15  Coon Rapids 4 Red
Boys 4th Grade C2 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Big Lake Gold 4
    
2  Park 2025 White
    
3  Stewartville 4B White
    
4  Burnsville Black
    
5  Proctor
    
6  OMGBA B4.5
    
7  Farmington 4 White
    
8  Andover 4C
    
9  Jefferson 4
    
10  Owatonna 4 Silver
Boys 4th Grade C3 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Mpls Lakers Purple
    
2  Red Wing White
    
3  Kennedy 4
    
4  St Paul 4 Boys
    
5  IGH Spartans Red
    
6  Watertown Mayer Blue
    
7  Rockford Green
    
8  Red Wing Purple
    
9  Rockford White 4
    
10  Chaska 4C
Boys 5th Grade A1 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 5 WILLIAMS
    
2  Park Center Pirates
    
3  OMGBA B5.1
    
4  Shakopee 5 Black
    
5  CLM SPARTANS 5 JACKSON
    
6  Prior Lake Lakers
    
7  Chanhassen B5 Blue
    
8  Wayzata 5A
    
9  Edina Boys 5A
    
10  Annandale
    
11  Rogers 5 Black
    
12  Andover 5A
    
13  Rochester Mayo 5 A
    
14  Centennial 2017 5A
    
15  CLM SPARTANS R RICH
    
16  MPLS FAB 5th Grade
Boys 5th Grade A2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Jefferson 5A
    
2  Delano 5th
    
3  Lkvl South 5
    
4  MPLS Lakers 5 Gold
    
5  Orono 5 Blue Boys
    
6  STMA 5A
    
7  Champlin Park 5A
    
8  Hopkins 5A Blue
    
9  Chaska 5A
    
10  Eagan 5B-1
    
11  East Ridge 5A
    
12  Minnetonka 5A
    
13  Roseville 5 Black
    
14  St. Paul Boys 5 Gold
    
15  Elk River 5A
    
16  Farmington 5 Black
Boys 5th Grade A3 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Century Panthers
    
2  Burnsville 5A
    
3  Spring Lake Park 5A
    
4  Armstrong 5 Red
    
5  Irish 5 Blue
    
6  Eden Prairie 5-1
    
7  Park 2024 Green
    
8  IGH-Spartans-5Blue
    
9  CR 5 Red Hettwer
    
10  Irondale 5 Maroon
    
11  Rogers 5 Blue
    
12  Blaine 5A
    
13  Shakopee 5 Red
    
14  Chisago Lakes Green
    
15  Rockford Green 5
    
16  Wayzata 5B
Boys 5th Grade B1 Skyview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA B5.2
    
2  MH Warriors
    
3  Becker 5th Blue
    
4  Tartan 5 Blue
    
5  Stillwater B1
    
6  Stewartville 5B Maroon
    
7  Eden Prairie Team 5-2
    
8  Hopkins 5B Silver Boys
    
9  Esko Eskomos 2024
    
10  Waconia Gold 5B
    
11  Lakeville North 5 B
    
12  WAA Brand
    
13  Edina Boys 5B
    
14  Northfield 5 Maroon
    
15  Andover 5B
    
16  Nett Lake Eagles
Boys 5th Grade B2 Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Minnetonka 5B
    
2  STMA Knights
    
3  Buffalo Spier/Larson
    
4  Owatonna 5 Blue
    
5  Park Center B5B
    
6  Forest Lake 5
    
7  Jordan Maroon
    
8  Fridley 5 Gold
    
9  Champlin Park 5B
    
10  Stillwater B2
    
11  Hutchinson Tigers
    
12  KINGS 5th
    
13  Anoka 5 Maroon
    
14  MPLS Lakers 5 Purple
    
15  Armstrong 5 Blue
    
16  Richfield 5-Grey
Boys 5th Grade B3 Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato East Black
    
2  Prior Lake 5B Gold
    
3  Chanhassen B5 Gold
    
4  St Michael Blues
    
5  JM Rockets 5
    
6  mpls north
    
7  Blaine 5B
    
8  Eagan 5th Team 2
    
9  North St. Paul 5th
    
10  Big Lake Blue
    
11  Duluth East 5
    
12  East Ridge Raptors
    
13  Apple Valley 5 Gold
    
14  Delano Tigers 5
    
15  St Louis Park 5B
    
16  Park 2024 White
Boys 5th Grade B4 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Cherry
    
2  St CLoud Fire
    
3  Eastview 5B
    
4  Stewartville 5B Gold
    
5  Farmington 5 Orange
    
6  Coon Rapids 5 White
    
7  Zimmerman 5 Navy
    
8  Sauk Rapids-Rice
    
9  Cambridge Isanti
    
10  Rosemount 5 Gold
    
11  Becker White
    
12  Eden Prairie - McGuire
    
13  Lakeville South 5B
    
14  Roseville 5 Silver
    
15  OMGBA B5.3
    
16  Chaska 5B
Boys 5th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Shakopee 5 White
    
2  Chanhassen B5 White
    
3  Edina Boys 5C White
    
4  Eagan Blue
    
5  Minnetonka 5C White
    
6  Rogers 5 White
    
7  Minnetonka 5C Blue
    
8  Anoka 5 White
    
9  Stillwater C
    
10  Elk River 5B
    
11  Eden Prairie 5C
    
12  Wayzata Blue 5th
    
13  Wayzata 5 Gold
    
14  Milaca Wolves
    
15  St. Cloud - Maroon
    
16  Coon Rapids 5 Black
Boys 5th Grade C2 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Edina Boys 5C Green
    
2  Mpls North 5
    
3  New Prague Black
    
4  Woodbury 5C
    
5  Rockford Black
    
6  OMGBA B5.4
    
7  Burnsville 5Black
    
8  MPLS Lakers 5 White
    
9  Rockford White
    
10  Hosp House 5 Boys
    
11  IGH 5 Red
    
12  Lakeville North
    
13  St Cloud Gruber
    
14  Mayo 5th Grade Gold
    
15  MDB 5 Black Wtr 16-17
    
16  TCU Titans
Boys 5th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
1  St Paul 5 Boys Blue
    
2  Rochester Century 5B
    
3  Owatonna 5 Silver
    
4  Annandale 5B
    
5  Orono 5 Red
    
6  Holy Angels 5
    
7  Byron Black 5th Boys
    
8  Chisago Lakes 5 Gold
    
9  Andover 5C
    
10  Chaska Boys 5C
    
11  Rosemount
    
12  Kennedy 5 Gold
    
13  Byron Gold 5th Boys
    
14  MDB 5 Orange Wtr 16-17
    
15  Jefferson Jaguars
    
16  Urban Stars Legends
Boys 5th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Eastview 5C
    
2  Eagan Wildcats
    
3  Byron Silver 5 Boys
    
4  Farmington 5 White
    
5  Owatonna 5 White
    
6  Watertown-Mayer
    
7  Byron White 5 Boys
    
8  St. Paul Boys 5 White
    
9  SSP 5th Grade
    
10  Park 2024 Black
    
11  Proctor
    
12  Northfield Gold
Boys 6th Grade A1 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 6 WILLIAMS
    
2  Hopkins 6A Blue Boys
    
3  Wayzata 6A
    
4  Lakeville South
    
5  Eden Prairie
    
6  Andover 6A
    
7  OMGBA 6B6.1
    
8  Shakopee 6 Black
    
9  Park Center Boys 6A
    
10  MLK MPLS
    
11  Rosemount 6Blue
    
12  Chanhassen B6 Blue
    
13  St Paul 6 Boys Gold
    
14  Moorhead Spuds
    
15  MPLS FAB 6A
    
16  Spring Lake Park
Boys 6th Grade A2 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater
    
2  STMA 6A
    
3  Westside Boosters
    
4  Champlin Park 6A Boys
    
5  Chaska 6A
    
6  Orono 6 Blue Boys
    
7  Eagan Wildcats 6A
    
8  East Ridge 6A
    
9  Kennedy 6 Gold
    
10  Prior Lake Lakers
    
11  Lakeville North 6A
    
12  Eastview 6A-Black
    
13  Minnetonka 6A
    
14  Edina Boys 6A
    
15  Anoka-Ramsey
    
16  Blaine Bengals
Boys 6th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Elk River 6A
    
2  Moundsview 6 Green
    
3  Roseville 6 Black
    
4  MPLS Lakers 6 Gold
    
5  OMGBA 6th II
    
6  Farmington 6 Black
    
7  Rogers 6 Black
    
8  Watertown-Mayer 6 Blue
    
9  Zimmerman 6 Navy
    
10  Princeton--6--Black
    
11  Rochester JM
    
12  Apple Valley 6Gold
    
13  Century Panthers 6A
    
14  Woodbury Boys 6A
    
15  Eden Prairie 6-2
    
16  Becker Blue
Boys 6th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Burnsville 6 Gold
    
2  Rockford Green
    
3  Wayzata 6B
    
4  Hopkins 6B Silver Boys
    
5  Armstrong 6A
    
6  PEM 6 Boys
    
7  Red Wing Purple
    
8  Sauk Rapids-Rice Green-6
    
9  Delano 6th
    
10  Mayo Spartans - Boys
    
11  Mankato East
    
12  Chisago Lakes
    
13  Andover 6B
    
14  KINGS 6th
    
15  Park 2023 Green
    
16  Owatonna 6 Blue
Boys 6th Grade B2 Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Jordan Boys Maroon
    
2  Shakopee 6 Red
    
3  Northfield
    
4  East Ridge 6B
    
5  Rosemount Gold
    
6  Chanhassen B6Gold
    
7  Eden Prairie t6-3
    
8  Westonka
    
9  Holy Angels 6B
    
10  Champlin 6B
    
11  Lkvl North 6B White
    
12  Fridley 6 Gold
    
13  Pirates 6B Boys
    
14  Minnetonka 6B
    
15  Milaca Wolves
    
16  Eagan 6B
Boys 6th Grade B3 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato West
    
2  St Paul 6 Boys Blue
    
3  Lkvl North 6B Red
    
4  Stewartville 6B Gold
    
5  Chaska 6B
    
6  STMA 6B Gold
    
7  Big Lake
    
8  NYA Raiders
    
9  Edina Boys 6B
    
10  OMGBA B6.3
    
11  Centennial 6B
    
12  Wayzata Gold 6
    
13  Rogers 6 Blue
    
14  Irondale 6B
    
15  Hosp House 6
    
16  TCU Titans
Boys 6th Grade B4 Wayzata High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Central Area 6 Sykes
    
2  North Branch 6th
    
3  Kasson Mantorville
    
4  Lakeville South 6B
    
5  Sp Lk Pk 6B
    
6  Cooper - 6th
    
7  Burnsville 6 Black
    
8  Wayzata 6 Blue
    
9  St. Anthony 6
    
10  Stewartville 6B Maroon
    
11  EP6-4
    
12  Coon Rapids 6 Red
    
13  Blaine 6 Henderson
    
14  Mendota Hts 6 Boys
    
15  Elk River Elks 6B
    
16  Pequot Lakes 6
Boys 6th Grade B5 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  St. Louis Park 6B
    
2  Lakers 6 Purple
    
3  OMGBA 6-4
    
4  Hopkins 6C White Boys
    
5  Edina Boys 6C Green
    
6  Champlin Park
    
7  Buffalo Gorres
    
8  STMA BLUE
    
9  Shakopee 6 White
    
10  Armstrong 6B-B
    
11  Edina Boys 6C White
    
12  Owatonna 6 Silver
    
13  Prior Lake Lakers
    
14  Byron White 6th Boys
    
15  Byron Black 6th Boys
    
16  Byron Gold 6th Boys
Boys 6th Grade C1 Skyview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Orono 6 Red Boys
    
2  Dassel-Cokato Chargers
    
3  Woodbury 6C
    
4  Armstrong 6th White
    
5  Minnetonka 6C White
    
6  St. Michael's Catholic School
    
7  Tartan 6C
    
8  Roseville 6 Silver
    
9  Rosemount Boys 6C Silver
    
10  Elk River 6C White
    
11  Esko Eskomos
    
12  Woodbury 6C White
    
13  Eagan 6 Grade Team 3
    
14  Watertown-Mayer Red
    
15  Blaine 6C Ruth
    
16  Jefferson Blue 6th grade
Boys 6th Grade C2 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Proctor Rails 6th Boys
    
2  MIB Rangers
    
3  Farmington 6 Orange
    
4  Albertville
    
5  Lester Prairie Holy Trinity 6th Grade Boys Basketball
    
6  Mounds View Black
    
7  Sartell Sabres Silver
    
8  Blue Devils
    
9  Becker Bulldogs 6th White
    
10  Apple Valley 6 Brown
    
11  Rochester - SMA
    
12  Elk River 6C Red
    
13  Rockford Rockets 6th Grade Boys - White Team
    
14  Forest Lake Gold
    
15  Minnetonka 6C Blue
    
16  Eagan 6C Team 4
Boys 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Eastview 6 Blue
    
2  Owatonna 6th Boys White
    
3  East Ridge Boys 6C
    
4  Chaska 6C
    
5  Chanhassen B6 White
    
6  Rosemount 6C White
    
7  Jefferson White
    
8  Eveleth-Gilbert
    
9  Sauk Rapids Gold
    
10  Eden Prairie 6-5
    
11  Rochester Mayo 6B
    
12  SSP 6th Grade Maroon
    
13  MHAA Warriors Gold
    
14  Richfield 6-Black
    
15  Inver Grove Heights
Boys 6th Grade C4 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Zimmerman 6th Columbia
    
2  Lakeville North
    
3  Eastview 6C Silver
    
4  Urban Stars
    
5  Andover 6C
    
6  Coon Rapids 6W
    
7  Northfield 6 Gold
    
8  Rogers 6 White
    
9  SSP 6th Grade White
    
10  Park 2023 White
Boys 6th Grade C5 North St. Paul HS Teams Schedule
    
1  St. Stan's Wildcats
    
2  St. Louis Park 6C
    
3  St Paul 6 Boys White
    
4  Hutchinson - 6
    
5  Orono 6 White Boys
    
6  Irondale 6 White
    
7  Farmington 6 White
    
8  Red Wing White
    
9  St Francis 6 White
    
10  Anoka Ramsey 6B
Boys 7th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata Boys 7A
    
2  Shakopee 7 Black
    
3  Lakeville South 7A
    
4  Mankato West Red
    
5  Park 2022 Green
    
6  Park Center 7A
    
7  Cooper - 7 Orange
    
8  Sp Lk Pk 7A Okeefe
    
9  Westonka 7 Black
    
10  CLM SPARTANS 7
    
11  Farmington 7 Black
    
12  Prior Lake 7A Blue
    
13  Chanhassen B7 Blue
    
14  MPLS FAB 7A
    
15  Edina Boys 7A
    
16  OMGBA B7.1
Boys 7th Grade A2 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Chaska 7A Boys
    
2  Eden Prairie 7-1
    
3  Minnetonka 7A
    
4  Lakeville North
    
5  Blaine 7A
    
6  STMA 7A
    
7  Elk River 7A
    
8  Rogers 7 Black
    
9  Jefferson - Holland
    
10  St. Louis Park 7A
    
11  Owatonna 7 Blue
    
12  Central Area 7
    
13  Woodbury 7A
    
14  Hutchinson Tigers
    
15  East Ridge Raptors
    
16  Andover 7A
Boys 7th Grade A3 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Urban Stars 7
    
2  Stewartville 7B Maroon
    
3  Coon Rapids 7 Red Unger
    
4  Roseville 7 Black
    
5  Anoka 7A DeYoung
    
6  Annandale
    
7  IGH 7
    
8  Eastview 7 Black
    
9  Hopkins 7A Blue
    
10  Richfield 7-White
    
11  Apple Valley 7 Gold
    
12  SCAYBA 7A
    
13  Buffalo Duske
    
14  Mustangs
    
15  Champlin Park 7A
    
16  Centennial 7A
Boys 7th Grade A4 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  PEM 7
    
2  Byron Black 7 Boys
    
3  Orono 7 Blue Boys
    
4  Armstrong 7Red
    
5  Mayer Knights
    
6  Morris Tigers
    
7  Rosemount 7 Blue
    
8  Sauk Rapids Rice Green
    
9  Delano 7 - Unrein
    
10  Burnsville 7A
    
11  Eden Prairie 7-2
    
12  Monticello Magic
    
13  Eagan 7 Blue
    
14  Jordan Maroon 7
    
15  Moorhead 7
    
16  Esko 2022
Boys 7th Grade B1 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Tartan 7 Blue
    
2  Rockford 7 Green
    
3  Chanhassen B7 White
    
4  Red Wing
    
5  Blaine 7B Yahn
    
6  Cloquet 7Boys
    
7  Fridley 7G
    
8  Elk River 7B
    
9  Wayzata 7B
    
10  Shakopee 7 Red
    
11  Woodbury 7B
    
12  Zimmerman 7 Navy
    
13  WARRIORS
    
14  St Paul 7 Boys Gold
    
15  Big Lake Blue
    
16  Phelps/MN Falcons 7B Holl
Boys 7th Grade B2 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams Schedule
    
1  EP Haeger 7-3
    
2  MV 7B White
    
3  STMA 7B Blue
    
4  Hopkins 7B Silver
    
5  STMA 7B Gold
    
6  Duluth East 7
    
7  Park 2022 White
    
8  Chanhassen B7 Gold
    
9  JM Rockets 7
    
10  East Ridge 7B
    
11  Northfield 7 Maroon
    
12  Minnetonka 7B
    
13  St Croix Prep 6/7
    
14  Park Center 7B
    
15  Forest Lake
    
16  Andover 7B
Boys 7th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mayo Rochester
    
2  Lakeville South 7B
    
3  Bloomington Jefferson Jaguars
    
4  Rosemount 7B
    
5  Chaska Boys 7B
    
6  Spring Lake Park 7B
    
7  Farview Cardinals
    
8  Buffalo Lindquist
    
9  Robbinsdale Cooper - 7 Blue
    
10  Wayzata 7 Blue
    
11  Saint Peter Saints
    
12  Champlin Park Rebels Boys 7B
    
13  OMGBA B7.3
    
14  Grand Rapids Thunderhawks
    
15  Prior Lake Gold
    
16  Chisago Lakes Boys Green 7A
Boys 7th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
1  St. Cloud 7th Grade B
    
2  Faribault Falcons
    
3  Annandale Black
    
4  Stewartville 7B Gold
    
5  Rogers 7 Blue
    
6  Edina Boys 7B
    
7  Shakopee 7th Grade White
    
8  Columbia Heights
    
9  Lakeville North 7B
    
10  MLK Basketball
    
11  Rochester Century Panthers
    
12  Kasson-Mantorville Komets 7th Boys
    
13  Omgba B7.2
    
14  Owatonna 7th Boys Silver
    
15  Woodbury 7C White
    
16  IGH Spartans
Boys 7th Grade B5 Burnsville High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata 7C Gold
    
2  Eastview 7 Blue
    
3  Minnetonka 7C Blue
    
4  Prior Lake 7 White
    
5  Hopkins 7C White Boys
    
6  Armstrong Blue
    
7  Farmington 7 Orange
    
8  North St. Paul 7th
    
9  Woodbury Blue 7C
    
10  Burnsville 7 Black
    
11  Blaine Boys 7C
    
12  MPLS Lakers 7 Gold
    
13  Spring Lake Park 7B Windhurst
    
14  Kenyon-Wanamingo
    
15  Elk River 7C
    
16  Cardinals
Boys 7th Grade C1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Holy Family Fire
    
2  Roseville 7 Silver
    
3  Watertown Royals
    
4  Mendota Heights
    
5  Park 2022 Silver
    
6  Farmington 7 White
    
7  St Paul 7 Boys Blue
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-4
    
9  Chanhassen B7 Silver
    
10  Edina Boys 7C White
    
11  MPLS Lakers 7 Purple
    
12  Aitkin
    
13  OMGBA B7.4
    
14  Park 2022 Black
    
15  Minnetonka 7C White
    
16  Holy Angels 7
Boys 7th Grade C2 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Delano
    
2  Chaska 7C
    
3  Prior Lake 7C Royal
    
4  Rogers 7 White
    
5  Rochester Mayo C
    
6  Rochester Century 7B
    
7  Pierz 7th
    
8  Eagan2
    
9  SSP 7th Grade
    
10  Mustangs
    
11  Woodbury 7C Grey
    
12  DaVinci 7 Boys
    
13  OMGBA B7.5
    
14  Stillwater
    
15  Anoka Ramsey 7B
    
16  Warroad
Boys 7th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Rosemount 7 Silver
    
2  Lakeville North 7C
    
3  Apple Valley 7 Brown
    
4  Eastview 7 Silver
    
5  Chisago Lakes Gold
    
6  Edina Boys 7C Green
    
7  CPTBA 7C Boys
    
8  Rockford 7C White
    
9  Byron Gold 7th Boys
    
10  Sauk Rapids Gold 7C
    
11  East Ridge 7C
    
12  Shakopee 7 Silver
    
13  Jefferson
    
14  Tonka Crush
    
15  Northfield 7 Gold
Boys 7th Grade C4 Rockford High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Burnsville White
    
2  Orono 7 Red Boys
    
3  Kennedy 7 Gold
    
4  Sartell White
    
5  Eagan 7C
    
6  Owatonna 7 White
    
7  IGH 7C