Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Girls 3rd Grade Division Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata Trojans 3rd
    
2  SLP-Pecha
    
3  Farmington 3 Black
    
4  Farmington 3 Orange
    
5  Stewartville 3G
    
6  Minnetonka 3
    
7  DaVinci Academy 3
    
8  Chaska Purple
    
9  Hermantown
    
10  Lourdes Eagles
    
11  Elk River - 3rd
    
12  Coon Rapids 3 Red
Girls 4th Grade A1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata 4A Girls
    
2  Park Center 4A
    
3  PL Girls 4A
    
4  Shakopee 4 Black
    
5  Champlin Park
    
6  OMGBA G4.1
    
7  Sp Lk Pk 4A Schonrock
    
8  Edina Girls 4A
    
9  Mahtomedi Blue
    
10  STMA GBB 4 Gold
    
11  EP 4 Black
    
12  Tonka 4A Blue
    
13  Elk River 4A Girls
    
14  EP 4 Red
    
15  Brainerd Girls 4th
    
16  Alexandria Red 4
Girls 4th Grade B1 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Lkvl N 4 Black
    
2  Jordan Girls Maroon 2025
    
3  Eagan Wildcats
    
4  Chaska Girls 4 Black
    
5  Lkvl S - Vegas
    
6  Farmington 4 Black
    
7  Hopkins 4 Blue
    
8  Rosemount 4 Girls
    
9  Orono 4 Blue Girls
    
10  Wayzata 4B
    
11  Centennial Girls 4B Red
    
12  Tornadoes
    
13  Shakopee 4 Red
    
14  Woodbury 4th
    
15  Byron 4G Black
    
16  Chanhassen G4 Blue
Girls 4th Grade B2 Oneka Elementary Teams Schedule
    
1  Lkvl S 4 Cardinal
    
2  WBL 4 Orange
    
3  Urban Stars 3/4
    
4  Esko Eskomos
    
5  Stillwater 4 Red
    
6  St Louis Pk-4 Miller
    
7  South St. Paul
    
8  Eastview Black 4
    
9  Lkvl N 4 Red
    
10  Owatonna 4th G Silver
    
11  Hastings Raiders
    
12  Cottage Grove 4
    
13  Andover Huskies
    
14  WBL 4 Black
    
15  Mankato Mavericks
    
16  Blaine 4 White
Girls 4th Grade B3 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Champlin Park Girls 4B
    
2  White Bear 4th White
    
3  Owatonna 4th G Blue
    
4  Orono 4 Red
    
5  Stillwater 4 Black
    
6  Wayzata 4C
    
7  Rogers 4 Black
    
8  Prior Lake 4B Gold
    
9  Chaska Gold
    
10  Faribault Falcons
    
11  Westonka
    
12  STMA 4B
    
13  OMGBA G4.2
    
14  Zimmerman Girls 4
    
15  Tonka 4B White
    
16  Edina Girls 4B
Girls 4th Grade C1 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Stewartville 4G maroon
    
2  Buffalo Purple 4G
    
3  Burnsville 4th
    
4  Rockets4A
    
5  Jefferson 4
    
6  St Cloud
    
7  Cloquet
    
8  Proctor Rails
    
9  Buffalo - Black
    
10  OMGBA G4.3
Girls 4th Grade C2 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Panthers Lite
    
2  Rockford 4G White
    
3  Stewartville 4G Gold
    
4  IGH Spartans 4
    
5  Farmington 4 Orange
    
6  Coon Rapids 4 red
    
7  Elk River Girls 4B
    
8  Buffalo 4G White
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti
    
10  New Prague 4
Girls 5th Grade A1 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Chanhassen G5 Blue
    
2  Armstrong Cooper 5
    
3  Tonka 5A Blue
    
4  Stillwater 5 Black
    
5  Farview Girls
    
6  Prior Lake 5A Blue
    
7  Rosemount
    
8  Elk River 5A Girls
    
9  Park Center G5
    
10  OMGBA G5.1
    
11  Sp Lk Pk 5A Sutch
Girls 5th Grade A2 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
1  STMA
    
2  Wayzata Girls 5A
    
3  MV 5 Green Girls
    
4  Andover 5 Gold
    
5  Champlin Park
    
6  NP Trojans
    
7  Eagan 5A Black
    
8  Eastview 5 Black
    
9  Lkvl N Black
    
10  Roseville Girls 5B
    
11  Orono 5 Blue Girls
    
12  Farmington 5 Black
    
13  Blaine White
    
14  Shakopee 5 Black
    
15  Fridley Tigers 2024
    
16  East Ridge 5B
Girls 5th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Delano
    
2  Rogers 5 Black
    
3  Wayzata 5B
    
4  Coon Rapids 5 Red Beck
    
5  Cottage Grove 5 Girls
    
6  Tonka 5B White
    
7  Twisted Tornado's
    
8  Patriots
    
9  Forest Lake 5 Maroon
    
10  OMGBA 5G.2
    
11  Kennedy 5th Tim
    
12  Jefferson 5B
    
13  Edina Girls 5B
    
14  Chaska 5th Grade
    
15  Mahtomedi 5 Blue
    
16  Red Wing
Girls 5th Grade B2 Oneka Elementary Teams Schedule
    
 JM Rockets
    
1  Cloquet Lumberjacks
    
2  Jordan Girls Maroon
    
3  Mankato Purple 5
    
4  Faribault 5 Green
    
5  Owatonna 5th G Blue
    
6  Esko
    
7  SCAYBA-Fitzharris
    
8  Big Lake Blue 5G
    
9  Lakeville South 5 Red
    
10  Eden Prairie 5B 2016
    
11  WBL Orange 5
    
12  WBL Black 5
    
13  Mendota Heights 5
    
14  OMGBA 5G.3
    
15  Chanhassen G5 Gold
Girls 5th Grade B3 Becker High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Tartan 5
    
2  Hopkins 5 Blue
    
3  Farmington 5 Orange
    
4  Westonka
    
5  Shakopee 5 Red
    
6  Burnsville 5 Gold
    
7  Elk River 5B
    
8  Faribault white
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti 2024
    
10  Sp Lk Pk 5B derhak
    
11  Eagan 5B Blue
    
12  Andover 5 Black
    
13  Becker Blue
    
14  Chisago Lakes 5B
    
15  Zimmerman 5
    
16  Brainerd Girls 5th
Girls 5th Grade C1 Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine Blue
    
2  Woodbury 5C
    
3  Holy Angels Stars
    
4  Prior Lake 5B Gold
    
5  Mahtomedi Gold
    
6  Rosemount G5 Gold
    
7  Byron Black 5 Girls
    
8  Rochester Lourdes 5
    
9  Tonka 5C Black
    
10  St Paul Girls 5 Gold
    
11  Buffalo Purple
    
12  Byron Gold 5 Girls
    
13  Stewartville 5G
    
14  Mpls Lakers G5 Gold
    
15  SA Huskies 5 Girls
    
16  Rochester Century 5
Girls 5th Grade C2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Rockford 5 White
    
2  Armstrong Cooper 5 Blue
    
3  Byron White 5 Girls
    
4  Edina Girls 5C
    
5  Hastings 5C
    
6  Buffalo White
    
7  Monticello
    
8  Mankato G5 White
    
9  Rockford 5 Green
    
10  Chaska Girls 5C
    
11  Owatonna 5th G Silver
    
12  Buffalo Bison
    
13  Wayzata 5C
    
14  South Saint Paul
    
15  IGH 5 Girls
    
16  Richfield 5th Grade
Girls 5th Grade C3 Skyview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  East Duluth
    
2  Coon Rapids 5 White
    
3  Big Lake Gold
    
4  STMA Girls 5 Blue
    
5  Rochester Mayo 5/4
    
6  Orono 5th Grade Red
    
7  Farmington 5 White
    
8  Proctor Rails
    
9  Hermantown Hawks
    
10  New Prague White
    
11  Chisago Lakes Green
    
12  Eastview 5 blue
Girls 6th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Red Wing
    
2  STMA 6G
    
3  Chaska Girls 6A
    
4  Prior Lake 6 Blue
    
5  Wayzata 6A
    
6  Champlin Park 6A
    
7  Elk River
    
8  Edina Girls 6A
    
9  Rogers 6 Black
    
10  Mahtomedi 6 Blue
    
11  Urban stars
    
12  Lkvl S 6 Gold
    
13  Eastview 6 Black
    
14  Stillwater 6 Black
    
15  Sp Lk Pk 6A
    
16  Farmington 6 Black
Girls 6th Grade A2 Becker High School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA G6.1
    
2  Brainerd Girls 6A
    
3  Orono Blue
    
4  NYA Raiders
    
5  Tonka 6A Blue
    
6  Lakeville North 6A
    
7  Becker Blue
    
8  East Ridge 6A
    
9  Shakopee 6 Black
    
10  Kasson-Mantorville
    
11  Eden Prairie 6B
    
12  Mounds View Green
    
13  Edina Girls 6B
    
14  Hopkins 6 Blue
    
15  St Louis Park 6
    
16  White Bear Lake 6A
Girls 6th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Esko ESKOMOS
    
2  Wayzata 6B1
    
3  Cottage Grove
    
4  OMGBA G6II
    
5  Burnsville - Gold
    
6  Bloom Jefferson 6
    
7  Sauk Rapids-Rice
    
8  Duluth East G6
    
9  New Prague 6 Red
    
10  Rochester Lourdes
    
11  Blaine 6 White
    
12  CR 6 Red Rice
    
13  Pequot Lakes G6
    
14  Hutchinson
    
15  Jordan Maroon
    
16  Mayo Spartans- Girls
Girls 6th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  STMA Blue
    
2  Zimmerman 6
    
3  Andover 6th Gold
    
4  Wayzata 6 Black
    
5  Rockford Green
    
6  Tonka 6B White
    
7  Delano Tigers
    
8  Stars 6th Grade
    
9  Stewartville 6G Maroon
    
10  Woodbury Royals
    
11  Eagan Girls 6G1-Black
    
12  Armstrong/Cooper Red G6
    
13  CI 6th Grade Girls
    
14  Rochester - JM
    
15  Urban Stars black
    
16  Mankato Purple
Girls 6th Grade B3 Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Elk River 6B
    
2  Chaska Hawks 6B
    
3  Triton Cobras
    
4  Anoka Ramsey
    
5  Champlin Park 6B
    
6  OMGBA G6.3
    
7  St. Paul 6 Girls Gold
    
8  Rogers 6 Blue
    
9  New Prague 6 Black
    
10  EASTVIEW 6 BLUE
    
11  Westonka 6 Black
    
12  Spring Lake Park 6B
    
13  Shakopee 6 Red
    
14  Forest Lake Rangers
    
15  Century Panthers
    
16  Moorhead
Girls 6th Grade B4 Skyview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
1  Prior Lake 6B Gold
    
2  Elk River Elks 6C
    
3  Chanhassen G6 Blue
    
4  Mounds View 6 White
    
5  Blaine Blue
    
6  WBL 6 Black
    
7  Tartan Girls 6
    
8  Byron Black 6
    
9  Buffalo White-6th
    
10  Byron White 6
    
11  Tonka 6C Black
    
12  Wayzata 6C
    
13  Richfield 6 Red
    
14  WINONA HAWKS
    
15  Northfield 6 girls
    
16  St. Anastasia
Girls 6th Grade C1 Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater 6th Red
    
2  St Paul G6 Blue
    
3  IGH 6 Girls
    
4  Orono 6 Red
    
5  Edina Girls 6C
    
6  Blaine 6 Carolina
    
7  Richfield 6 White
    
8  Hopkins 6 White
    
9  Burnsville Black
    
10  Rsmnt Gold
    
11  St Ls Pk 6
    
12  Stewartville 6G Gold
    
13  Roseville Girls 6C
    
14  South St. Paul 6
    
15  MPLS Lakers Gold G6
    
16  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
Girls 6th Grade C2 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Owatonna 6th G Blue
    
2  Chanhassen 6
    
3  Shakopee 6 White
    
4  Prior Lake G6C White
    
5  MPLS Lakers 6 Purple
    
6  Mounds View 6 Black
    
7  Fridley 2023
    
8  STMA Knights 6C
    
9  Mayo 6 Girls
    
10  Chisago Lakes 6C
Girls 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Lady Hylanders
    
2  Forest Lake 5/6 Gold
    
3  Delano-Alipour
    
4  Buffalo 6 Purple
    
5  Woodbury Royals
    
6  St Louis Park White
    
7  Sibley East
    
8  Eagan 6
    
9  Rockford White
    
10  MPLS Lakers G6 White
    
11  Becker White
Girls 7th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata 7A
    
2  Lkvl S 7
    
3  Champlin Park G7A
    
4  Centennial Girls 7A
    
5  IGH Spartans 7
    
6  OMGBA G7.1
    
7  Shakopee 7 Black
    
8  Chanhassen G7 Blue
    
9  Rosemount G7A
    
10  Edina Girls 7A
    
11  Elk River Girls7A
    
12  Cardinals 7RED/Laguda
    
13  Stillwater 7 Black
    
14  Eden Prairie 7A 2016
    
15  Tartan Girls 7
    
16  Urban Stars 7
Girls 7th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  St. Paul 7 Gold
    
2  Eagan 7A Girls Black
    
3  East Ridge 7A
    
4  Princeton Tigers
    
5  Tonka 7A Blue
    
6  Eden Prairie 7B 2016
    
7  STMA 7 Gold
    
8  Orono 7 Blue
    
9  Andover 7 gold
    
10  Farmington 7 Black
    
11  Buffalo 7A
    
12  Hopkins 7 Blue
    
13  Lkvl N 7A
    
14  Woodbury 7th
    
15  Burnsville 7Gold
    
16  Roseville Girls 7B
Girls 7th Grade B1 Becker High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Sp Lk Pk 7A Bangs
    
2  Rogers 7 Black
    
3  Prior Lake G7A Blue
    
4  Rockford Green
    
5  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    
6  Chaska 7A/B
    
7  Owatonna G7 Blue
    
8  Hastings G7
    
9  Park Center 7A
    
10  OMGBA G7.2
    
11  WBL Orange
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 7
    
13  Cambridge 7 girls
    
14  Mankato Purple 7th
    
15  Red Wing 7th Grade
    
16  Becker 7
Girls 7th Grade B2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams Schedule
    
1  omgba blaze
    
2  Esko Eskomos
    
3  Arm Cooper 7 Red
    
4  Stillwater 7 Red
    
5  Cottage Grove
    
6  Champlin Park
    
7  Rosemount G7 Gold
    
8  Austin
    
9  Big Lake G7
    
10  New Prague 7 Red
    
11  Blaine 7 White (Terry)
    
12  Chisago Lakes
    
13  Annandale
    
14  Delano 7Black
    
15  Stars 7th Grade
    
16  Eagan 7B Girls
Girls 7th Grade B3 Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington 7 Orange
    
2  Mounds View 7 Green
    
3  Chanhassen G7 Gold
    
4  Eastview 7 Black
    
5  Andover 7B
    
6  St. Anthony Huskies
    
7  Edina Girls 7B
    
8  Tonka 7B White
    
9  ERYGB 7B
    
10  Chaska 7B
    
11  Jordan Maroon 2022
    
12  East Duluth G7
    
13  Irondale Knights
    
14  Fairmont Cardinals
    
15  Albany 7
    
16  Anoka 7 Girls
Girls 7th Grade B4 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Fridley Tigers 2022
    
2  OMGBA 7
    
3  Kennedy 7 Brittanie
    
4  Prior Lake 7B Gold
    
5  Zimmerman G7
    
6  Wayzata 7B
    
7  STMA Blue
    
8  Rogers 7 Blue
    
9  Byron Bears
    
10  WBL7Blk
    
11  East Ridge Raptors
    
12  Orono Girls 7 Red
    
13  Cloquet
    
14  Coon Rapids 7 White
    
15  St Paul 7 Girls Blue
    
16  Rochester Cent 7
Girls 7th Grade C1 Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center Teams Schedule
    
1  Rockford G7 White
    
2  Stillwater 7 White
    
3  Chanhassen G7 White
    
4  Buffalo Bison
    
5  Proctor 7 Girls
    
6  Eden Prairie 7C 2016
    
7  South St. Paul G7C
    
8  Stewartville 7G
    
9  Park Center Pirates
    
10  Edina Girls 7C White
    
11  Eastview G7 Blue
    
12  Chatfield Gophers
    
13  Edina Girls 7C Green
    
14  Hopkins 7 White
    
15  Rochester JM
    
16  Cambridge Isanti (Leaf)
Girls 7th Grade C2 Revised 2/14 Delano HS/AC Teams Schedule
    
1  Mayo Spartans 7
    
2  Mahtomedi G7 Gold
    
3  Milaca Wolves
    
4  Arm Cooper 7 Blue
    
5  Delano 7 Orange
    
7  Owatonna 7th G Silver
    
8  MLK MPLS
    
9  Kennedy 7 Suggs
    
10  St Paul 7 Girls White
    
11  MPLS Lakers G7 Gold
    
12  Wayzata G7C
    
13  Prior Lake 7C White
    
14  MHAA Warriors
    
15  DaVinci G7
Girls 8th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGBA G8.1
    
2  Farmington 8 Black
    
3  Waconia 2021
    
4  Elk River Girl's 8 A
    
5  Wayzata 8A
    
6  Stillwater 8 Black
    
7  Centennial Girls 8A
    
8  Forest Lake Maroon
    
9  Chaska 8A 2016-17
    
10  Rogers 8 Black
    
11  Tonka 8A Blue
    
12  CR 8 Red Girls
    
13  Lakeville North
    
14  Roseville Girls 8A
    
15  Rochester Mayo 8
    
16  Prior Lake 8A
Girls 8th Grade A2 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Orono 8 Girls Blue
    
2  STMA Gold
    
3  Mahtomedi
    
4  Andover 8 Gold
    
5  Edina Girls 8A
    
6  Eagan 8 Black
    
7  Armstrong G8 Red
    
8  St. Louis Park 8
    
9  St Paul G8 Gold
    
10  OMGBA G8.2
    
11  Anoka Ramsey 8
    
12  Alexandria 8 Girls
    
13  Brainerd Girls 8th
    
14  Eden Prairie 8A 2016
    
15  Eastview 8Black
    
16  WBL 8 Orange
Girls 8th Grade B1 Champlin Park High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Coon Rapids 8 White
    
2  Kasson-Mantorville
    
3  Buffalo Black 8th
    
4  Park Center Pirates
    
5  Foley 8 Girls
    
6  New Prague
    
7  Salvation Army G8
    
8  Mounds View 8Green
    
9  Champlin Girls 8A
    
10  Fairmont
    
11  Princeton G8B
    
12  Blaine 8 White
    
13  St. Anthony Huskies
    
14  Chisago Lakes
    
15  Wayzata 8B
    
16  STMA Knights 8B
Girls 8th Grade B2 Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center Teams Schedule
    
1  Owatonna 8th G Blue
    
2  Prior Lake 8B Gold
    
3  Hastings 8
    
4  St Michael PL 8B
    
5  Woodbury G8
    
6  St. Cloud 8th girls
    
7  Jefferson 8B
    
8  Irondale Bjerke
    
9  IGH G8
    
10  Stars 8
    
11  Stillwater 8 Red
    
12  Edina Girls 8B
    
13  Hutchinson
    
14  Hermantown
    
15  Shakopee 8 Red
    
16  Hopkins 8 Blue
Girls 8th Grade B3 Farmington High School Teams Schedule
    
1  West Side Boosters
    
2  Cottage Grove
    
3  Forest Lake G8 Gold
    
4  Mahtomedi Gold
    
5  Roseville Girls 8B
    
6  Farmington 8 Orange
    
7  Tonka 8B White
    
8  Chanhassen G8 Blue
    
9  Tartan Girls 8
    
10  Elk River 8B Red
    
11  albany 8
    
12  Stewartville 8G
    
13  Jordan Girls Maroon
    
14  Shakopee 7/8 White
    
15  Rogers 8 Blue
    
16  Red Wing Wingers 8
Girls 8th Grade C1 Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Andover G8 Black
    
2  buffalo white 8C
    
3  Fridley Tigers 2021
    
4  Arm Cooper 8 Blue
    
5  East Ridge Raptors
    
6  Eden Prairie 8B 2016
    
7  OMGBA G8.3
    
8  Tonka 8C Black
    
9  Wayzata 8C
    
10  Richfield 8 Red
    
11  Prior Lake G8 White
    
12  Mounds View White
    
13  Alexandria 8 Black
    
14  South St. Paul 8
    
15  Cambridge-Isanti
Girls 8th Grade C2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams Schedule
    
1  Sp Lk Pk 8C Herzog
    
2  Winona
    
3  Concordia Academy
    
4  Richfield 8 White
    
5  Eagan 8G Team 2
    
6  Forest Lake G8 White
    
7  Sauk Rapids-Rice G8
    
8  WBL 8 Black
    
9  Kennedy 8 COACH X
    
10  Chaska 8C
Girls 9th-Grade Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    
1  Stillwater 9
    
2  Rochester Mayo 2016
    
3  Prior Lake Lakers
    
4  Washurn
    
5  St Louis Park
Youth Sports Done Right