Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2019 MYAS Rising Stars Rosters

Playing Rules

Wear your traveling team uniform. Bring light and dark sets.
Arrive 20-30 minutes prior to first game to find your team.
This event is for fun. We do not keep track of wins and losses nor do we determine a champion.
Coaches are instructed to split up playing time as evenly as possible.
The team names do not carry any significance.

There are some teams that need a coach. If you coached during the winter season and are interested in coaching, please contact jeremy@myas.org

Coaches            
Bronze Andy Willman        
Gold Suzi Furber        
Platinum Chris Wengert        
Silver David Peterson        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Ryan Wald 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Andover yl 23
Ronald Stern 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Buffalo yl 13
Jacob Willman 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Buffalo yl 43
Connor Grams 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Coon Rapids yl 30
Evan Wold 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Coon Rapids ym 14
Cash Greenwald 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze Rogers ym 12
Peyton Mattson 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze STMA ym 32
Palmer Steinmetz 4th-Grade Boys Division Bronze STMA ym 3
Owen Campbell 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Chaska yl 0
Djimon Thornton 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Chaska ym 11
Jonah Cummings 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Hopkins ym 15
Cohen Furber 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Prior Lake ym 13
Dylan Tuschen 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Prior Lake yl 11
Geno Ward 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Sahkeopee yl 33
Joe Athmann 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold shakopee as 12
Gavin Wier 4th-Grade Boys Division Gold Shakopee yl 11
Jase Johnson 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum St Francis ym 20
Max Elliott 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rochester as 3
Cade Goergen 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rochester as 25
Sage Markham 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rochester ym 3
Matthew Wengert 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rochester yl 23
Davis Broback 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rosemount yl 2
Peyton Gholson 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rosemount yl 4
Tristan Karl 4th-Grade Boys Division Platinum Rosemount yl 10
Max Senn 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Mpls Lakers as 2
Max DuBore 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Prior Lake yl 34
Sam Gostovich 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Prior Lake ym 21
Timothy Bell Jr 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Eagan yl 30
Griffin Peterson 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver St. Paul ym 24
Cullen May 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Watertown-Mayer yl 5
Ben Koch 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver East Ridge ym 23
Noah McCarty 4th-Grade Boys Division Silver Wayzata as 34
             
Coaches            
Bronze Brian Czarnota        
Gold Beth Watkins        
Platinum Nate Millerbernd        
Silver Josh Griefenhagen        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Olivia Czarnota 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Cottage Grove as 13
Kennedy Larson 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Eagan ym 33
Kaitlyn MOON 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Eagan as 40
Avery  Hendrickson 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Eagan  yl  23
Payton Hinze 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Lakeville North yl 23
Jessica Robison 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Lakeville North yl 0
Natalya Singer 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Lakeville North as 2
LaCarlynn Jett 4th-Grade Girls Division Bronze Roseville yl 30
Savannah Tepoorten 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Andover am 23
Ally Moore 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Orono ym 5
Riley Teele 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Orono ym 20
Pressley Watkins 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Orono ym 13
Kendall Krause 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Spring Lake Park ym 3
Sophia Person 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Spring Lake Park ym 13
Viviana Smith 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Spring Lake Park ym 20
Virginia Buck 4th-Grade Girls Division Gold Zimmerman as 21
Reese Dahmen 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum Jordan ym 20
Paige Clark 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum Jordan Basketball am 32
Jacey Bryan 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum STMA am 24
Caelyn Foster 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum STMA yl 45
Amaya Hinzmann 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum STMS as 5
Annika Kieser 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum Wayzata yl 1
Alivia Bell 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum Winona yl 2
Emma Millerbernd 4th-Grade Girls Division Platinum Wayzata yl 23
Madeline Lawrence 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Blaine ym 32
Olivia Becker 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Eagan am 21
Sabina Kosnick 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Eagan yl 11
Kenzie Zage 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Hermantown as 44
Sailor Friedly 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Wayzata yl 0
Kaisa Hollie 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Wayzata yl 5
Sydney Friedly 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver Wayzata  yl 0
Isa Griefenhagen 4th-Grade Girls Division Silver White Bear Lake am 45
             
Coaches            
Bronze Edward Michaels        
Gold Pete Myszkowski        
Platinum Chris Lewis        
Silver Ivan Woyno  Jim Mauer     
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Lamont Michaels 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Conway Central Area yl 30
Tyler Galvin 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze East Ridge yl 4
Joe Lammer 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze East Ridge yl 1
Max Gunderson 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Eastridge as 23
Ryker Van Nostrand 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Richfield yl 0
Logan Shimek 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Rochester Mayo am 13
Will Gyarmaty 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Rochester Mayo as  
JP Marx 5th-Grade Boys A Bronze Rosemount as 1
Evan Atkinson 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Chaska yl 3
Parker Killian 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Chaska yl 2
Cooper Fahning 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Eden Prairie as 15
Lexyn Grof 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Jordan yl 3
Finn Langheim 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Jordan yl 21
Jack Esau 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Rochester yl 32
Danny Myszkowski 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Rochester yl 11
Reggie Parker 5th-Grade Boys A Gold Rochester al 26
Rhys Nebben 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Monticello yl 23
Jack Dauner 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Moorhead as 22
Sawyer Josewski 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Rogers as 12
Kevin Kemp 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Rogers as 30
Isaac Bergstrom 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Sartell as 4
Bennett Bommersbach 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Sartell as 3
Maddox Lewis 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum Sartell as 0
Carter Dean 5th-Grade Boys A Platinum      
Lucas Gustafson 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Mankato yl 3
Mason Nesburg 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Mankato yl 22
Braden Petzel 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Mankato East al 23
Griffin Mauer 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Orono yl 4
Caden Thompson 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Prior Lake ym 13
Jamison Hedman 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Rogers yl  
Brandon Stafford 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Rogers as 4
James Woyno 5th-Grade Boys A Silver Waconia as 2
             
Coaches            
Blue Kris Pederson Isidro Lopez    
Green Scott Streiff Mike Wiskus    
Red Greg Miller        
White Jess Branham        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Quincy Lee 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Blaine ym 30
Jaden Miller 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Coon Rapids yl 22
Jadyn Pederson 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Duluth East yl 22
Elijah Lopez 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Moorhead ym 3
Mason Mooney 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Rockford as 0
Noah Torborg 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue Rockford yl 24
Rylan Pasker 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue East Ridge yl 44
Preston Poff 5th-Grade Boys B/C Blue STMA yl 45
TJ Johnson 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Inver Grove Heights yl 35
Connor Streiff 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Inver Grove Heights yl 15
DeMondre Collins 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green MLK Mpls yl 12
Alejandro Sesma 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green MLK Mpls ym 22
Jaxon Vincent 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Roseville as 15
Souleymane Dione 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Roseville yl 31
Micah Wiskus 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Roseville yl 34
Cameron Cramble 5th-Grade Boys B/C Green Irondale as 44
Ryan Hjellming 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Cannon Falls yl 11
Abram Tennessen 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Cannon Falls as 5
Gavin Berg 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Rochester Century as 10
Garrett Miller 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Rosemount yl 15
Gavin Miller 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Rosemount yl 20
Vincent Wellik 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Stewartville as 41
Gavin Bifulk 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red Tartan ym 23
Zachary Murphy 5th-Grade Boys B/C Red HLWW am 22
Adam Dye 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Edina as  
Tyler Osell 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Fridley ym 32
Oliver Warner 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Edina yl  
Lucas Barnett 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Edina yl 20
Camren Erickson 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Mpls Lakers am 12
Dane Kindred 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Mpls Lakers yl 4
Cruz Grotberg 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Prior Lake yl 30
Nolan Schroeder 5th-Grade Boys B/C White Prior Lake ym 55
             
Coaches            
Bronze Jay Jahnke Chad Greenway    
Gold Josh Hall Jake Kolden    
Platinum Ben Goodman Lucas Rath    
Silver KC Hernandez        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Samantha Voll 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Monticello yl 21
Kate Holmquist 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze OMGBA as 5
Monica Stang 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze OMGBA as 3
Adrianna Dunn 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Rogers yl 45
Bailey Meinke 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Rogers as 13
Claire Utes 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Rogers as 15
Cail Jahnke 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze STMA yl 1
Jadyn Breen 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Wayzata as 11
Maddyn Greenway 5th-Grade Girls A Bronze Wayzata yl 30
Callie Oakland 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Cottage Grove am 30
Graycie Smith 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Cottage Grove as 33
Analaya Salanoa 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Roseville yl 3
Maddie Sundberg 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Roseville am 30
Sadie Hall 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Shakopee as 21
Lauren Mergenthal 5th-Grade Girls A Gold Shakopee am 5
CLARA KEAVENY 5th-Grade Girls A Gold WACONIA am 40
IZABELLE KEAVENY 5th-Grade Girls A Gold WACONIA as 13
Clara Goodman 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Eastview yl 5
Leah Passe 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Eastview yl 35
Mya Moore 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Orono ym 23
Lilah Rice 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Orono as 54
Jayci Rath 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Stewartville as 35
Ella Theobald 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Stewartville am 4
Kate Amelotte 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Wayzata am 4
Carmen Bernardino-Lopez 5th-Grade Girls A Platinum Wayzata yl 23
Mia Hernandez 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Tartan am 1
Anna Konsti 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Tartan ym 33
Andrew Pederson 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Anoka Ramsey as 3
Hayden Reeder 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Anoka Ramsey yl 23
Grace Hertaus 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Farmington as 14
Lauren Jackson 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Farmington as 25
Carly Olson 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Farmington as 11
Isabella Dowdall 5th-Grade Girls A Silver Forest Lake as 22
             
Coaches            
Blue Derick Behrends        
Green Anthony Laguda Andrew Porisch    
Red Andrew Meschke        
White Shawn Kroener        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Amanda Shero 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Burnsville as 14
Pajyeeb Kong 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Cottage Grove al 0
Naomi Ford 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Eagan yl 40
Erin Spence 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Eagan yl 2
MaKayla Welte 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Farmington as 2
Isabella Ashton 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Rochester Century yl 15
Rihanna Behrends 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Rochester Century ym 12
McKenzie Egan 5th-Grade Girls B Blue Rochester Century yl 0
Anna Kokesh 5th-Grade Girls B Green ANOKA Ramsey yl 0
Madison Macedo 5th-Grade Girls B Green ANOKA Ramsey as 12
Kyla Laguda 5th-Grade Girls B Green Blaine yl 34
Natalie Raida 5th-Grade Girls B Green Blaine yl 5
McKenna Manthey 5th-Grade Girls B Green Centennial as 24
Kloee Porisch 5th-Grade Girls B Green Centennial as 43
Hayden Burckhardt 5th-Grade Girls B Green Elk River as 21
Grace Dols 5th-Grade Girls B Green Elk River yl 10
Maria Delsing 5th-Grade Girls B Red Eagan yl 14
Ellie Meschke 5th-Grade Girls B Red Eagan as 10
Emma Meschke 5th-Grade Girls B Red Eagan as 2
Sarah Henkelman 5th-Grade Girls B Red Orono as 10
Amelia Schwendimann 5th-Grade Girls B Red Orono yl  34
Hannah Brenke 5th-Grade Girls B Red Wayzata as 14
Eydie Eichhorn 5th-Grade Girls B Red Wayzata yl 45
Elli Howard 5th-Grade Girls B Red Wayzata as  
Maya Jenkins 5th-Grade Girls B White Eastview yl 25
Ayla Kroener 5th-Grade Girls B White Eastview am 14
Charley Bowles 5th-Grade Girls B White Edina ym 11
Nyema Montgomery 5th-Grade Girls B White Hopkins as 12
Mira Wismer 5th-Grade Girls B White Hopkins am 4
Madeline Schneider 5th-Grade Girls B White Mounds View yl 11
Cadence Vu 5th-Grade Girls B White Saint Paul ym 0
Gracie Fischbach 5th-Grade Girls B White Zimmerman as 12
             
Coaches            
Black Sean Loughran        
Grey Kevin Colbert Stephanie Wallschlaeger    
Orange Erik Amundson        
Yellow Jason Gross  Laurie Bohler    
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Payton Benassi 5th-Grade Girls C Black Byron yl 22
Cadence Loughran 5th-Grade Girls C Black Byron am 4
Cora Bjorngjeld 5th-Grade Girls C Black Hutchinson yl 14
Kayley Eickhoff 5th-Grade Girls C Black Hutchinson as 15
Charlotte Wakefield 5th-Grade Girls C Black Minnetonka yl 54
Megan Olmscheid 5th-Grade Girls C Black Orono yl 22
Sadie Ziegler 5th-Grade Girls C Black Orono as 2
Brooke Ingebretson 5th-Grade Girls C Black Richfield as 24
Megan Anderson 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Anoka Ramsey yl 1
Nora Wilde 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Anoka Ramsey am 32
Alexis Natysin 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Big Lake axl 52
Autumn Rondo 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Big Lake as 1
Cassidy Colbert 5th-Grade Girls C Grey DaVinci Academy yl 3
Addy Wallschlaeger 5th-Grade Girls C Grey DaVinci Academy as 31
Brooklynne Patterson 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Proctor yl 14
Natalia Merrifield 5th-Grade Girls C Grey Wayzata as 24
Sophia Amundson 5th-Grade Girls C Orange Mendota Heights as 23
Nora Kunert 5th-Grade Girls C Orange Mendota Heights as 32
Wren Bluemle 5th-Grade Girls C Orange Mpls Lakers al 21
Sofia Ordaz 5th-Grade Girls C Orange Mpls Lakers as 1
Ruby Thousand 5th-Grade Girls C Orange Mpls Lakers yl  
Kali Cramer 5th-Grade Girls C Orange OMGBA yl 10
Elsie Erickson 5th-Grade Girls C Orange OMGBA yl 4
Samantha Sportel 5th-Grade Girls C Orange OMGBA as 21
Mara Booth 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow Byron yl 25
Claire Faudskar 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow Byron yl 34
Addison Miner 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow Byron yl 21
Isabella Colbert 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow DaVinci Academy yl 22
Eleanore Jacobs 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow DaVinci Academy ym 21
Sydney Taylor 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow DaVinci Academy axl 53
CJ Gross 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow OMGBA as 3
Bree Sink 5th-Grade Girls C Yellow OMGBA yl 35
             
Coaches            
Bronze Adam Steinke        
Gold Scott Hondl        
Platinum Mikal Brown        
Silver William DeMars        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Chad Adamek 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze Jordan yl 1
Jackson Birchem 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze Jordan as 4
Kyle Steinke 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze Mankato am 21
Caleb Bancroft 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze RCYBA - Rochester am 11
Ricky Wengert 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze RCYBA - Rochester Century as 23
Ethan Picker 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze Rochester JM as  
Nick Bowron 6th-Grade Boys A Bronze Rochester Lourdes as 14
Ezekial Austin 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Albany as 2
Samuel Hondl 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Albany am 21
Harrison Lupkes 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Princeton yl 32
Dillon Bachmeier 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Rogers yl 13
Braylon Brache 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Rogers yl 33
Dane Greenwald 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Rogers ym 10
Dante Allen 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Wayzata al 35
Isaiah Johnson 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Wayzata yl 32
Camren Riggins-Browb 6th-Grade Boys A Gold Eden Prairie as 23
Carson Brown 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Hibbing as 5
Kellen Dahlen 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Jordan as 15
Landon Pedersen 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Jordan yl 12
Noah Robinson 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Jordan am 5
Bo Draheim 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum OMGBA am 50
Nathan Hromadka 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum OMGBA am 31
Jason Eagle 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Spring Lake Park am 12
Marquel Keten 6th-Grade Boys A Platinum Spring Lake Park as 22
Nathan Hoye 6th-Grade Boys A Silver Chaska as 5
Tray Lenzen 6th-Grade Boys A Silver chaska am 50
Sam Banwart 6th-Grade Boys A Silver OMGBA am 55
Keegan Harney 6th-Grade Boys A Silver OMGBA yl 4
Nolan Groves 6th-Grade Boys A Silver Orono as 32
Luke Knudson 6th-Grade Boys A Silver Orono yl 30
William DeMars 6th-Grade Boys A Silver Prior Lake as 20
Luke Loehlein 6th-Grade Boys A Silver Prior Lake as 40
             
Coaches            
Blue Bill Kloster        
Green Jen Johnson        
Red Ashley Shelby Benites        
White Gina Artisensi-Skime        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Isaac Fritz 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Orono as 5
Caden Johnson 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Princeton al 13
Ladu Lako 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Jefferson yl 41
Gavin Edlund 6th-Grade Boys B Blue STMA yl 20
Gage Kloster 6th-Grade Boys B Blue STMA as 24
Matthew Adams 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Wayzata as 23
John Polson 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Jefferson yl 44
Evan McCarty 6th-Grade Boys B Blue Wayzata as 35
Owen Thebiay 6th-Grade Boys B Green Byron yl 32
Evan Guseyn-Zade 6th-Grade Boys B Green Chaska yl 2
Luke KANS 6th-Grade Boys B Green Chaska yl 5
John Johnson 6th-Grade Boys B Green Park Center al 23
Taylan Stinson 6th-Grade Boys B Green Park Center yl 35
Jordan Bell 6th-Grade Boys B Green Rochester al 5
Gavin Rice 6th-Grade Boys B Green Rochester ym 35
Samuel Theobald 6th-Grade Boys B Green Rochester Lourdes as 23
David Hurth 6th-Grade Boys B Red Bloomington as 10
Tarik Jackson 6th-Grade Boys B Red Roseville as 33
Luke Thoenen 6th-Grade Boys B Red Bloomington Jefferson yl 25
Hudson Benites 6th-Grade Boys B Red Minnetonka yl 11
Nolan Fritsche 6th-Grade Boys B Red Minnetonka am 0
Cooper Carlson 6th-Grade Boys B Red Mpls Lakers yl 13
Henry Leistikow 6th-Grade Boys B Red Mpls Lakers yl 42
Henry Wolfe 6th-Grade Boys B Red Mpls Lakers yl 21
Josh Machacek 6th-Grade Boys B White Chanhassen yl 23
Kamren Atteberry 6th-Grade Boys B White Chaska yl 35
Taiton Gatz 6th-Grade Boys B White Chaska as 4
Mason Boyken 6th-Grade Boys B White Mendota Heights as 2
Gianni Artisensi-Skime 6th-Grade Boys B White Zimmerman as 33
Bradyn Haywood 6th-Grade Boys B White Zimmerman as 12
Stone Larson 6th-Grade Boys B White Eagan yl 35
Alex Loes 6th-Grade Boys B White Eagan as 0
             
Coaches            
Black Jonathan Buckley        
Grey Chris Guertin Jennifer Weisz    
Orange Quentin Allison Glenn Burns    
Yellow Anthony Papa Keith Pelatowski    
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Marcus Horton jr 6th-Grade Boys C Black Apple Valley am  0
Ben Buckley 6th-Grade Boys C Black Eastview yl 10
Julian Hummel 6th-Grade Boys C Black Eastview yl 23
Zavier Smith 6th-Grade Boys C Black Eastview am 22
Carter DuBore 6th-Grade Boys C Black Prior Lake as 23
Alex Jarman 6th-Grade Boys C Black Prior Lake yl 7
Jean Brening 6th-Grade Boys C Black      
Isaac Johnson 6th-Grade Boys C Black Bloomington Jefferson as 13
Vincent Schulze 6th-Grade Boys C Grey eden prairie as  
Owen Rotsch 6th-Grade Boys C Grey eden prairie yl 0
Noah Olson 6th-Grade Boys C Grey Jordan yl 21
Owen Guertin 6th-Grade Boys C Grey Minneapolis Lakers axxl 12
Keegan Flynn 6th-Grade Boys C Grey Prior Lake as 34
Nolan Weisz 6th-Grade Boys C Grey Prior Lake yl 54
Carter Wunsch 6th-Grade Boys C Grey Prior Lake as 5
Wyatt Clark 6th-Grade Boys C Grey      
Biruk Killeen 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Chisago Lakes as 1
Karson Mahoney 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Lindstrom yl 2
Ethan Miller 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Prior Lake yl 24
Chase Richter 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Prior Lake yl 25
Ethann Piekarski 6th-Grade Boys C Orange St Anthony yl 23
Ben Keating 6th-Grade Boys C Orange St. Anthony ym 10
Kaden Karssen 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Wayzata as 2
Owen Rabe 6th-Grade Boys C Orange Wayzata as 33
Kyan Papa 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow OMGBA yl 0
Davis Tripp 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow OMGBA yl 32
Tyse Feldmann 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow Plymouth Heat as 11
Ryan Pelatowski 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow Plymouth Heat yl 2
Drew Punzenberger 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow Plymouth Heat yl 5
Brody Schneider 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow STMA as 50
Max Kohorst 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow Wayzata as 23
Nick Nordaune 6th-Grade Boys C Yellow Wayzata as 32
             
Coaches            
Bronze Brandon Hanna        
Gold Deb Hyde        
Platinum Scott Dorrow  Scott Dorrow    
Silver Jason McClary        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Aubrey Burkhart 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Minnetonka yl 30
Maddy Hamdorf 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Minnetonka yl 1
Kennedy Hedrick 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Minnetonka as 31
Addie Hanna 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze OMGBA am 23
Lexi Hanna 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze OMGBA am 24
Amara' Halseth 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Park Center am 21
Amanda Kotsmith 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Park Center ym 1
Brandi Washington 6th-Grade Girls A Bronze Park Center as 3
Madison Herman 6th-Grade Girls A Gold Elk River am 21
Lillian Osterman 6th-Grade Girls A Gold Elk River as 15
Caylee Casey 6th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA ym 2
Renae foster 6th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA am 14
Abby Hoselton 6th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA as 5
Sophie Hawkinson 6th-Grade Girls A Gold Wayzata yl 12
Sarah Hyde 6th-Grade Girls A Gold Wayzata as 23
Nika Sale 6th-Grade Girls A Gold Wayzata as 2
Kendra Harvey 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Byron am 33
Lily Sanchez 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Eagan as 20
Keira Schmidt 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Eagan am 34
Addison Dorow 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Lakeville North am 15
Gracie Winge 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Lakeville North yl 4
Macy Wozney 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum PEM ym 23
Ryaan Speer 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Rochester as 22
Rae Skattum 6th-Grade Girls A Platinum Shakopee as 3
Mya Tautges 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Brainerd yl 30
Jocelyn McClary 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Eagan as 23
Aadra Peterson 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Eagan al 2
Zahara Bishop 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Richfield as 0
Desirai Chappell 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Richfield yl 3
Jayla Inthasone 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Richfield as 11
Rory Goddard 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Wayzata as 22
Ella Goodnature 6th-Grade Girls A Silver Wayzata as 1
             
Coaches            
Blue Don Horkey        
Green Jason Vennink        
Red William Timmins        
White DeQuae Rich        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Addison Henson 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Farmington am 2
Isabel Perry 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Farmington as 43
Morgan Schmidt 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Farmington am 5
ALEXA BIANCHI-ROSSI 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Prior Lake as 43
Briarleigh Dahl 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Prior Lake as 45
Abby Horkey 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Prior Lake as 11
Olivia DeCook 5thGrade Girls B Blue Stewartville as 50
Bella Schwichtenberg 6th-Grade Girls B Blue Stewartville as 43
Kaitlyn Clough 6th-Grade Girls B Green OMGBA as 33
Tatum Munn 6th-Grade Girls B Green OMGBA yl 12
Sydney DeBore 6th-Grade Girls B Green Prior Lake yl  
Emerson Field 6th-Grade Girls B Green Prior Lake as 42
Layla Vennink 6th-Grade Girls B Green Prior Lake    
Chloe Feldman 6th-Grade Girls B Green Wayzata yl 20
Cailin Gerber 6th-Grade Girls B Green Wayzata yl 25
Ellie Davis 6th-Grade Girls B Red Cambridge Isanti am 14
Breanna Knight 6th-Grade Girls B Red Cambridge Isanti as 2
Milena Kolbe 6th-Grade Girls B Red Sauk Rapids Rice as 0
Olivia Mohs 6th-Grade Girls B Red Sauk Rapids Rice am 31
Carly Stendahl 6th-Grade Girls B Red St. Anthony as 4
Stella Timmins 6th-Grade Girls B Red St. Anthony ym 0
Kaiah Karssen 6th-Grade Girls B Red Wayzata as 21
Hannah Moeller 6th-Grade Girls B Red Wayzata as 44
Myah Maull 6th-Grade Girls B White Apple valley yl 25
Eleanor Rundell 6th-Grade Girls B White Watertown-Mayer as 5
Emma McLeod 6th-Grade Girls B White Glencoe Silver Lake am 15
Celia Lind 6th-Grade Girls B White Saint Paul yl 21
Audrey Michel 6th-Grade Girls B White St. Paul Traveling ym 55
Lexi Drasher 6th-Grade Girls B White Wayzata am 32
Gabby Nye 6th-Grade Girls B White Wayzata as 13
             
Coaches            
Black Kevin Symms        
Grey Molly Lewis  Reggie Becker    
Orange Randy Duevel  Matt Merfeld    
Yellow Dan Holley        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Ella Romans 6th-Grade Girls C Black Mendota Heights am 33
Taylor Taurinskas 6th-Grade Girls C Black Mendota Heights yl 5
Brea Callan 6th-Grade Girls C Black Minnetonka as 10
Lily Schupp 6th-Grade Girls C Black Minnetonka as 1
Chloe Symms 6th-Grade Girls C Black Minnetonka yl 32
Gabby Littman 6th-Grade Girls C Black Prior Lake am 10
Jayla Rucker 6th-Grade Girls C Black Prior Lake yl 30
Carissa Sabby 6th-Grade Girls C Black Prior Lake ym 3
Addison Mohler 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Becker as 33
Lily Schmidt 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Becker al 0
Carolina Baldovinos 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Columbia Heights am  
Kalise Lewis 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Columbia Heights yl  
Madeleine Peterson 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Elk River yl 11
Natilie Zimski 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Elk River am 45
Madalynn Becker 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Zimmerman as 5
Hadley Hupalo 6th-Grade Girls C Grey Zimmerman as 20
Maiyah Allen 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Columbia Heights yl  
Taylor Johnson 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Columbia Heights as 34
Melot Mezgebe 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Columbia Heights am  
Eliana McCarthy Barnes 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Minnetonka am 45
Avery Merfeld 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Minnetonka ym 21
Stella Bernard 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Prior Lake as 21
Kyza Duevel 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Prior Lake yl 54
Leah McCulloch 6th-Grade Girls C Orange Prior Lake am 41
Elizabeth Ward 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Eastview as 15
Breanna Elbers 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Mahtomedi as 22
Malia Erickson 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Mahtomedi am 12
Addison Recknor 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Rosemount yl  
Kelky Kurtzweil 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Shakopee yl 53
Scott Puffer 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow Shakopee am 33
Lailani Abraham 6th-Grade Girls C Yellow St Anthony as  
Anna Holley  6th-Grade Girls C Yellow  Mahtomedi as 21
             
Coaches            
Bronze Nathan Rowe        
Gold Austin Coleman        
Platinum Michael Wills        
Silver John Morgan        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
DaMarcus Burks 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Apple Valley am 25
Nati Tizazu 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Apple Valley as 1
Jack Kruger 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Eagan am 40
Liam Madigan 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Eagan am 35
Matt Drake 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Lakeville North yl 22
Jamison Rowe 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze Lakeville North as 13
Ben Heywood 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze RCYBA as 15
Sawyer M 7th-Grade Boys A Bronze RCYBA yl 3
Clay Bernard 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Anoka-Ramsey as 22
Evan Freking 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Anoka-Ramsey al 1
Raymond Bennett 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Coon Rapids   15
Josiah Coleman 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Maranatha as 0
Nicholas Thoma 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Maranatha  as 20
Beniam Makonnen 7th-Grade Boys A Gold OMGBA am 40
Henry Stang 7th-Grade Boys A Gold OMGBA am 21
Jackson McAndrew 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Wayzata al 30
Ben Shaffer 7th-Grade Boys A Gold Wayzata yl 2
Tyler Christianson 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Lakeville North am 34
Matt Heggen 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Lakeville North am 33
Abe Andersen 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Lakeville South yl 2
Kyle Bjorklund 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Lakeville South axl 33
Max Bent 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Mpls Lakers am 13
Liam Farniok 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum Mpls Lakers as 32
Harrison Esau 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum RCYBA am 5
Jacob Wills 7th-Grade Boys A Platinum RCYBA yl 2
Maxwell Mogelson 7th-Grade Boys A Silver Mendota Heights am 0
Jaden Morgan 7th-Grade Boys A Silver Mendota Heights as 23
Zach Steingas 7th-Grade Boys A Silver Minnetonka am 23
Calahan Worley 7th-Grade Boys A Silver Minnetonka al 55
Landon Witt 7th-Grade Boys A Silver Rogers am 35
Luke Erlandson 7th-Grade Boys A Silver STMA as 12
Carter Miller 7th-Grade Boys A Silver STMA as 24
Landon Riebel 7th-Grade Boys A Silver STMA al 51
             
Coaches            
Blue Rachel Grahek Chris Pendergast    
Green Casey DiChiria        
Red Phil Homere        
White Troy Hagen        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Joe Nick 7th-Grade Boys B Blue Duluth East   23
Bjorn Lind 7th-Grade Boys B Blue Duluth East as 2
Gavin Grahek 7th-Grade Boys B Blue OMGBA as 11
Camden Halverson 7th-Grade Boys B Blue OMGBA am 35
Gavin Pendergast 7th-Grade Boys B Blue Rocori as 4
Isaac Seyoum 7th-Grade Boys B Blue STMA am 24
Aaron Smith 7th-Grade Boys B Blue STMA axxl 1
Riley Weness 7th-Grade Boys B Blue STMA as 10
Dillon Pederson 7th-Grade Boys B Green Anoka Ramsey am 15
Reece Collins 7th-Grade Boys B Green Bloomington yl 22
Kenneth Jones 7th-Grade Boys B Green Coon Rapids as 42
Frank Kopp 7th-Grade Boys B Green Coon Rapids am 5
Lofton O'Groske 7th-Grade Boys B Green Coon Rapids as 24
Nathan Schneider 7th-Grade Boys B Green Delano al 44
Cody DiChiria 7th-Grade Boys B Green Rogers am 0
Owen Teigen 7th-Grade Boys B Green Rogers as 1
Tyler Connelly 7th-Grade Boys B Red Byron am 1
Zachary Vanderpool 7th-Grade Boys B Red Byron as 30
nikolas keith 7th-Grade Boys B Red Dassel/Cokato am 41
Skylar Malecek 7th-Grade Boys B Red Dassel/Cokato as 23
Kasen Warner 7th-Grade Boys B Red Dassel/Cokato as 11
Rory Ekberg 7th-Grade Boys B Red Duluth East as 24
Robert Guthrie 7th-Grade Boys B Red Duluth East as 2
Isiah Ford 7th-Grade Boys B Red Eastview am 23
Will Fiedler 7th-Grade Boys B White Chaska am 3
Porter Saunders 7th-Grade Boys B White Hopkins yl 33
Sam Hagen 7th-Grade Boys B White OMGBA as 30
Jake Houle 7th-Grade Boys B White Richfield al 24
Landon Stenberg 7th-Grade Boys B White Richfield as 13
Jackson Van Nostrand 7th-Grade Boys B White Richfield am 42
Landon Heller 7th-Grade Boys B White Shakopee al 11
 David Vovk 7th-Grade Boys B   White  OMGBA  as  20
             
Coaches            
Black Clint Morrissette        
Grey Duane Fahning        
Orange Eric Prochnow        
Yellow Tom Hamilton        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Marshal Rassatt 7th-Grade Boys C Black Anoka-Ramsey am 33
Landon Carlson 7th-Grade Boys C Black Delano as 24
Lincoln Morrissette 7th-Grade Boys C Black Delano as 24
Noah Graden 7th-Grade Boys C Black Proctor am 15
Drew Grochowski 7th-Grade Boys C Black Proctor am 1
Kaleb Lind 7th-Grade Boys C Black Proctor as 12
Matthew Gleason 7th-Grade Boys C Black Rogers yl 12
Connor Hampton 7th-Grade Boys C Black Rogers as 11
Luke Crimmins 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Eden Prairie am 23
Parker fahning 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Eden Prairie am 10
Luca Ratkovich 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Eden Prairie as 0
Evan O'Brien 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Jordan as 53
Cole Bechtold 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Rogers yl 55
Jimmy Paulson 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Rogers as 52
Sam Vogt 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Rogers as 45
Andrew Athmann 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Shakopee am 31
Bobby Schuette 7th-Grade Boys C Grey Shakopee al 1
Payton Jax 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Byron am 13
Braedon Miner 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Byron as 32
Brodyn Bridgeman 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Eastview am 24
Peyton Behrends 7th-Grade Boys C Orange RCYBA as 30
Miles Prochnow 7th-Grade Boys C Orange RCYBA al 22
Bradley Hanson 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Shakopee am 20
Gavin Scott 7th-Grade Boys C Orange Shakopee as 44
Tylor Johnson 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Columbia Heights as 1
Mason Morales 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Coon Rapids as 52
Parker Stoll 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Coon Rapids as 40
Blake Koenen 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Eagan al 20
Colin Magdziak 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Eagan al 43
Richard ibarra Ibarra 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow Inver Grove Heights ym 34
Jackson Hamilton 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow STMA as 52
Tyler Hill 7th-Grade Boys C Yellow STMA al 42
             
Coaches            
Bronze Joshua Hedin        
Gold Frank Simmons        
Platinum Michael Stern        
Silver Scott Eidsness        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Kaelyn Vaudt 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Eagan am 15
Savanah Gardner 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Eagan am 13
Sydney Klauer 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze East Ridge as 21
Vanessa Wright 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Eastview as 12
Amelia Espelien 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Forest Lake as 23
Cassidy Pitzl 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Forest Lake as 33
Savannah Hedin 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Stewartville am 10
Mattea Henry 7th-Grade Girls A Bronze Woodbury as 35
Ellie Alexander 7th-Grade Girls A Gold Blaine am 12
Asia Ulferts 7th-Grade Girls A Gold Blaine am 23
Casey Beck 7th-Grade Girls A Gold Coon Rapids am 3
Chloe Christie 7th-Grade Girls A Gold Coon Rapids as 5
Nyomi Crushshon 7th-Grade Girls A Gold Park Center as 1
Ava Haus 7th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA am 51
Daysia Simmons 7th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA am 35
Eminah Thurman 7th-Grade Girls A Gold STMA am 24
Madison Kucera 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Elk River as 23
Katrina Simonette 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Elk River am 25
Grace Hamdorf 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Minnetonka as 32
Kailey Pearson 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Mpls Lakers yl 23
Maia Stevens 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Mpls Lakers yl 22
Lauren Seivert 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum OMGBA am 15
Claire Stern 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum OMGBA am 11
Avery Moeller 7th-Grade Girls A Platinum Prior Lake as 32
Madison McMurdie 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Lakeville North am 13
Trinity Wilson 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Lakeville North axl 25
Anika Hatlevig 7th-Grade Girls A Silver New Prague as 25
ie Vasecka 7th-Grade Girls A Silver New Prague am 13
Olivia Pawlicki 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Shakopee al 41
Sylvia Shromoff 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Shakopee am 30
Ally Eidsness 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Wayzata yl 12
Faith Quinn 7th-Grade Girls A Silver Winona yl 10
             
Coaches            
Blue Adam Bjorngield        
Green Todd Sjoquist        
Red Rob DeYoung        
White Chris Henderson        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Lila Emerson 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Edina yl 1
Ruby Tarbox 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Edina am 11
Ava Bjorngjeld 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Hutchinson as 55
Hannah McCoy 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Hutchinson as 52
Caroline Blanks 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Minnetonka am 22
Ella Stolarzyk 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Minnetonka axl 11
Ella Guetzkow 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Watertown Mayer as 21
Sylvia Stoldt 7th-Grade Girls B Blue Watertown Mayer am 35
Evyn Eppinga 7th-Grade Girls B Green Anoka Ramsey as 11
Vanessa Papa 7th-Grade Girls B Green OMGBA as 10
Elizabeth Perusse 7th-Grade Girls B Green OMGBA am 41
Tessa Sjoquist 7th-Grade Girls B Green OMGBA as 1
Cheyenne Christie 7th-Grade Girls B Green Rogers axl 34
Abbey Elmquist 7th-Grade Girls B Green Rogers as 22
Mia Hunter 7th-Grade Girls B Green STMA as 30
Maggie Kramer 7th-Grade Girls B Green STMA as 5
Quinn Danielson 7th-Grade Girls B Red Cloquet yl 2
Kiley Issendorf 7th-Grade Girls B Red Cloquet as 10
Ashlee Flynn 7th-Grade Girls B Red Coon Rapids al 35
Ada Skafte 7th-Grade Girls B Red Hermantown Hawks am 45
Hailey Petzel 7th-Grade Girls B Red Mankato East al 12
Kianna Larson-Johnson 7th-Grade Girls B Red New Prague as 23
Callen Haugen 7th-Grade Girls B Red OMGBA as 25
Abigail Toso 7th-Grade Girls B Red OMGBA as 22
Morghan Pollock 7th-Grade Girls B White Chaska as 31
Berlyn Giddings 7th-Grade Girls B White Cottage Grove as 5
Tori Henderson 7th-Grade Girls B White Cottage Grove am 35
EMMA TASCHNER 7th-Grade Girls B White COTTAGE GROVE yl 4
Taylor Klement 7th-Grade Girls B White Stewartville as 33
Ava Dainelson 7th-Grade Girls B White Watertown Mayer as 0
Hailey Sinnen 7th-Grade Girls B White Watertown Mayer as 22
Jordyn Schmittdiel 7th-Grade Girls B White White Bear Lake as 30
             
Coaches            
Black Jeff Spicer        
Grey Kristi Olson        
Orange Ethan McCallum Rich Buendorf    
Yellow Brent Parker        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Kylie Bloomstrom 7th-Grade Girls C Black Forest Lake as 12
Cate Spicer 7th-Grade Girls C Black Forest Lake as 35
Bailey Zagelmeyer 7th-Grade Girls C Black Hermantown am 35
Raya Cassidy 7th-Grade Girls C Black Mounds View as 23
Katie Schneider 7th-Grade Girls C Black Mounds View as 32
Talia Thompson 7th-Grade Girls C Black Moundsview as 12
Jayla Daniels 7th-Grade Girls C Black SUGGA St Paul am  
Ella Pundsack 7th-Grade Girls C Black SUGGA St Paul as  
Allison Hemming 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Centennial as 12
Mya Letourneau 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Centennial as 0
Amanda Degerstrom 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Forest Lake am  
Mara Ouse 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Forest Lake am  
Alli Ingebretson 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Richfield as 4
Brianna Johnson 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Richfield al 22
Emily Olson 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Richfield axl 0
Sarah Lambert 7th-Grade Girls C Grey Woodbury al 20
Landon Carlson 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Delano as 41
Megan Witt 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Eagan al 25
Nayah Tamfu 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Hopkins am 21
Liesl McCallum 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Minnetonka am 30
Ava Nebben 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Monticello as 1
Caitlin Barnett 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Wayzata axl 24
Abby Buendorf 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Wayzata al 32
Devan SUSSNER 7th-Grade Girls C Orange Wayzata yl 2
McKenna German 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Oakdale axl 33
Sofia Macias 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Prior Lake as  
Kylie Mong 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Prior Lake as  
Carys Davis 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Rosemount am 12
Alyssa Holste 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Rosemount am 10
Taylor Parker 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow Rosemount am 13
Ashlee Horton 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow SUGGA St Paul am  
Melani Sandifer 7th-Grade Girls C Yellow SUGGA St Paul am  
             
Coaches            
Bronze Russ Sullivan        
Gold Anthony Artisensi-Skime        
Platinum Glen Gunderson        
  Brandon Adams        
Silver Mike Veenhuis        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Trent Imholte 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Albany axl 14
Mitchell Hill 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Big Lake am 32
Jesus Cervantes 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Coon Rapids axl 32
Sean Sullivan 8th-Grade Boys B Bronze Coon Rapids as 12
Jackson Davies 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Elk River axl 40
Cade Osterman 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Elk River am 11
Andrew Rogers 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Sartell am 10
kamren Barton 8th-Grade Boys A Bronze Urban Ventures yl 11
Keon Frazier 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Conway Central Area as 3
Keeshaun Powell 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Conway Central Area as 14
Javaughn Tensley 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Conway Central Area am 1
Jordan Kuhlmann 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Park Center as 34
Isreal Moses 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Park Center am 35
JaRory Purnell 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Park Center as 1
Davis Artisensi-Skime 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Zimmerman al 23
Caden Spence 8th-Grade Boys A Gold Zimmerman am  
Michael Richelsen 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Chaska al 42
Dawson Rief 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Chaska as 10
Charles Gilbert 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Bloomington am 2
Alexander Jones 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Jefferson Jacquars al 1
Joe Adams 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Minnetonka am 22
Grant Gunderson 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Orono al 22
Kyle Kallenbach 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Orono am 30
Riley  Snow 8th-Grade Boys A Platinum Orono al  32
Vinnie Ingram 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Edina yl 23
Brandon Hinrichsen 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Mankato al 30
Trey Satre 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Mankato am 25
Nick Wozney 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Plainview-Elgin-Millville as 15
ALEX GYARMATY 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Rochester am 11
Garrison Monroe 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Shakopee am 45
Ethan Welna 8th-Grade Boys A Silver Shakopee axl 42
Karson  Lindsay  8th-Grade Boys A  Silver  Cleveland  am 
             
Coaches            
Blue Aaron Goff        
Green Jeff Swiatkiewicz        
Red Kamau Wilkins        
White Adam Rowan        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Damari Gillmore 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Columbia Heights am  
Kordon Hill 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Columbia Heights am  
Jose Lopez 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Columbia Heights al  
Ian Blohm 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Conway Central Area as 20
Toli Legesse 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Maranatha Christian Academy am 0
             
Tanner McPherson 8th-Grade Boys B Blue Minnetonka as 14
Tegegn Burns 8th-Grade Boys B Blue St Paul Travel as 50
Blake Anderson 8th-Grade Boys B Green Big Lake as  
Savion Harvey 8th-Grade Boys B Green Columbia Heights axl  
Trey Jones 8th-Grade Boys B Green Columbia Heights am  
Domnick Williams 8th-Grade Boys B Green Columbia Heights as  
Henry Skinner 8th-Grade Boys B Green Rockford am 34
Stefano Giovannelli 8th-Grade Boys B Green St Louis Park as 24
Josh Segler 8th-Grade Boys B Green STMA am 2
Alex Swiatkiewicz 8th-Grade Boys B Green STMA am 13
Jude De La Luz 8th-Grade Boys B Red Burnsville am 22
Ben Walther 8th-Grade Boys B Red Chanhassen as 2
Charlie Rehak 8th-Grade Boys B Red Farmington am 32
Zachary Youmans 8th-Grade Boys B Red Farmington am 24
Logan Christensen 8th-Grade Boys B Red Glencoe Silver Lake am 25
Damion Schwartz 8th-Grade Boys B Red Glencoe Silver Lake am 41
Giles Lancaster 8th-Grade Boys B Red Mankato as 30
Mateo Wilkins 8th-Grade Boys B Red Rochester al 25
Braden Campbell 8th-Grade Boys B White Chaska al 0
Roman Luck 8th-Grade Boys B White Chaska am 2
Simon Peterson 8th-Grade Boys B White Chaska am 31
Noah Dressen 8th-Grade Boys B White Glencoe Silver Lake al 31
Sawyer Kaczmarek 8th-Grade Boys B White Glencoe Silver Lake am 14
Jacob Rowan 8th-Grade Boys B White Watertown-Mayer al 5
Albert Rundell 8th-Grade Boys B White Watertown-Mayer al 12
Tyler Sinsabaugh 8th-Grade Boys B White Watertown-Mayer al 11
             
Coaches            
Black Ethan Campbell         
Grey Christopher James        
Orange Kyle Krosting        
Yellow Rick Donnelly        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Evan Goebel 8th-Grade Boys C Black Cambridge Isanti as 2
Devin Miller 8th-Grade Boys C Black Cambridge Isanti as 14
Benjamin Kemen 8th-Grade Boys C Black Spring Lake Park am 33
Charlie Trocke 8th-Grade Boys C Black Spring Lake Park am 12
Benjamin Wynia 8th-Grade Boys C Black Spring Lake Park am 22
Brody Odland 8th-Grade Boys C Black STMA as  
Leo Fofana 8th-Grade Boys C Black STMA as  
Carter Campbell 8th-Grade Boys C Black STMA yl  
Simon George 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Chaska yl 10
Bennett Stockhaus 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Chaska al 44
Isaac Whicker 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Chaska as 12
Preston Hochschild 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Jordan al 21
Ben Ohmes 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Jordan al 32
Kaleb Sharp 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Jordan am 44
Andrew McCall 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Shakopee am 5
Adam Rasmussen 8th-Grade Boys C Grey Shakopee am 2
Dakota Krosting 8th-Grade Boys C Orange South Saint Paul al 3
Avery Ryan 8th-Grade Boys C Orange South Saint Paul am 41
Christian Sanchez 8th-Grade Boys C Orange South Saint Paul am 35
Eli Swearingen 8th-Grade Boys C Orange St. Paul as 54
Luke Maas 8th-Grade Boys C Orange Watertown-Mayer yl 13
Joshua Ojo 8th-Grade Boys C Orange Westside Boosters al  
Lucio Rivera 8th-Grade Boys C Orange Westside Boosters as  
Mauricio Rojas 8th-Grade Boys C Orange Westside Boosters al  
Zack Donnelly 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Irondale as 2
Daevon Johnson 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Irondale al 35
Keagen Shrider 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Princeton am 1
Michael Johnson 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow STMA as  
Mason Sherk 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow STMA as  
Cole Herrmann 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Westside Boosters yl  
Gavin Sullivan 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Westside Boosters am  
Cam Vang 8th-Grade Boys C Yellow Westside Boosters as  
             
Coaches            
Bronze Teresa Karsten        
Gold William Simmons        
Platinum Katie Zeps        
Silver Cliff Kemp        
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Iyana Pickar 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Brainerd as 1
Aden Yost 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Brainerd as 50
Sophia Jensen 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Fridley am 13
Mya Karsten 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Fridley am  23
Maggie Steele 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze STMA al 43
Aliya Goodnature 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Wayzata as 12
Abigail Krzewinski 8th-Grade Girls A Bronze Wayzata al 32
Emily Bowron 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Rochester Lourdes am 31
Ella Hopkins 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Rochester Lourdes am 15
Brynn Senden 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Wayzata as 22
Grace Weber 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Wayzata as 40
Marin Keller 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Winona al 13
Mackenzi Simmons 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Winona as 15
Desiree Loyd 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Hospitality House am 23
Harmony Thomas 8th-Grade Girls A Gold Hospitality House am 21
Braziel Fairbanks 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Edina as 22
Sierre Lumpkin 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Edina am 24
Noelle Murray 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Edina al 15
Mady Davis 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Orono am 12
Kayla Kallenbach 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Orono am 23
Lauren Knudson 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Orono as 14
Kate Adams 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Wayzata am 3
Jessica Oberlander 8th-Grade Girls A Platinum Wayzata al 41
Kiylah Franke 8th-Grade Girls A Silver  Burnsville    
Zoey Vos 8th-Grade Girls A Silver OMGBA as 2
Avery Freeland 8th-Grade Girls A Silver STMA as 2
Julia Wagner 8th-Grade Girls A Silver STMA al 33
Risa Bumgardner 8th-Grade Girls A Silver Wayzata am 1
Shannon Fornshell 8th-Grade Girls A Silver Wayzata as 4
Samanth Kemp  8th-Grade Girls A Silver STMA  am 45
             
Coaches            
Blue Tom Greenhalg        
Green Kassy Cable        
Red Tim Cubie        
White Michael Hollenstein  Rob Koppenhaver    
First Name Last Name Grade & Division Team Association Shirts #
Brianna Harrington 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue Columbia Heights am 4
Brenna Severson 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue Columbia Heights axl 15
Keaton Amundson 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue Mpls Lakers am  
Libby Kramer 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue Mpls Lakers am  
Lydia Spanier 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue Mpls Lakers am  
Kearia Davis 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue SUGGA St Paul as  
Olivia Mathers 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue SUGGA St Paul as  
Anna Rynkiewick 8th-Grade Girls B/C Blue SUGGA St Paul am  
Chloe Daher 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Columbia Heights al 23
Makaili Meyer 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Columbia Heights axl 4
Isabella Dols 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Elk River am 25
Taylor Voit 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Elk River am 0
Emma Cekalla 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Esko as  
Avery Kuklinski 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green Esko as 23
Dani Mickelson 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green South St Paul as 15
Meaghan Miller 8th-Grade Girls B/C Green South St Paul am 4
Sara Curtis 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Eagan as 31
Grace Sanchez 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Eagan as 21
Alice Nelson 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Eastview as 21
Jaysa Randle 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Eastview axl 0
Mariah Deuth 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Shakopee as 50
Brinley Garvey 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Shakopee am 14
Emma Rowen 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Stewartville as 30
Julie Boerger 8th-Grade Girls B/C Red Eagan as  
Tiffany Dubbeldee 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Holy Angels Stars am 11
Lindsay Alvig 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Mound Westonka as 26
Taylor Dallman 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Mound Westonka am 41
Shae Koppenhaver 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Wayzata am 31
Olivia Sun 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Wayzata as 45
Chloe Bjorlin 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Westonka as 10
DJ Christensen 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Westonka am 44
Abby Hollesnstein 8th-Grade Girls B/C White Westonka am 23
Youth Sports Done Right