Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

December 16 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 GAP Warriors
    
 Mckinley Panthers
    
 TBD
    
 TBD 2
Boys 3rd/4th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Orono Blue
    
 Kennedy 3 Gold
    
 UVA 3rd/4th Grade
    
 TBD
Boys 4th-Grade B/C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 4B White
    
 St. Louis Park 4C
    
 Edina 4B Black
    
 Mpls Lakers Blue
    
 Kennedy 4 Gold
    
 Wayzata
Boys 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 St Anthony Huskies (5B)
    
 Somerset
    
 MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
    
 Kennedy
Boys 5th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5C Green
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Fridley
    
 St.Croix Prep
Boys 6th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley
    
 SMA
    
 Somerset
    
 UVA 6th Grade
Boys 6th-Grade C Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 6C Green
    
 Bloomington (Nelson)
    
 Kennedy 6 Gold
    
 UVA 6th- DeMarco
    
 MDB 6th Black Wtr 17-18
    
 Edina Sixers
Boys 7th/8th-Grade B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Waseca
    
 Kennedy 7 Gold
    
 Fridley
    
 OMGBA 7.2
Boys 7th-Grade B St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Willmar
    
 River Falls Blue
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mankato
    
 Eden Prairie
    
 MDB 7th Wtr 17-18
    
 Mpls Lakers 7 Blue
Boys 7th-Grade C C Blue Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 7C Green
    
 Fridley
    
 Westonka 7C
    
 UVA 7th Grade Boys
Boys 8th/9th-Grade Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnetonka Boys 9
    
 Forest Lake
    
 St. Joes
    
 Eastridge 9
Boys 8th-Grade C Blue St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blake
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Huskies Hoops 8
    
 Westonka 8C
    
 Chisago Gold
    
 MDB 8th Wtr 17-18
Boys 8th-Grade C Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 8C Green
    
 Wolfpack 8C
    
 Kennedy 8 Gold
    
 UVA
Girls 4th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Cannon Falls
    
 TBD
Girls 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irondale Knights 5
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 5
    
 Unity 5th Girls
    
 GSL
Girls 6th-Grade B St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Farm Girls 6B
    
 Irondale Knights 6
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 6
    
 TBD
Girls 6th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 StAnthony 6
    
 Farmington Girls 6C
    
 Unity 6th Girls
    
 Brainerd
    
 Richfield - Jacobs
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 6
Girls 7th/8th-Grade C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Unity 8th Grade Girls
    
 Lady Hylanders White
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 8
    
 MLK MPLS
Girls 7th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 STA Huskies
    
 Irondale Knights 7
    
 Lady Hylanders Navy
    
 Unity 7th Girls
Girls 8th/9th-Grade Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irondale Knights 8
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Wayzata High School
    
 TBD
Youth Sports Done Right