Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

December 2 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd/4th-Grade B/C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4B
    
 St. Louis Park 4C
    
 Lakeville South IH
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Shakopee Silver
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Orono
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
Boys 5th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakers
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Chisago Green
    
 Buffallo-Hegle
Boys 5th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 St Anthony Huskies (5B)
    
 Becker White
    
 MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
Boys 6th-Grade A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Moose Lake
    
 Chisago Lakes 6A
    
 Hudson 6A
    
 Eagan 6A
Boys 6th-Grade B/C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Hermantown
    
 MDB 6th Black Wtr 17-18
    
 MDB 6th White 17-18
Boys 7th/8th-Grade A Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake
    
 Coon Rapids
    
 Mankato
    
 Farview
Boys 7th/8th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irondale Knights
    
 Grantsburg
    
 Duluth East 2022
    
 Chisago Green
Boys 7th-Grade C Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Mankato
    
 Byron
    
 Jerry Gambles
Boys 8th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Chisago Gold
    
 Watertown Royals
    
 Farview Cardinals
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2026
    
 Tartan girls tarveling basketball 4th grade
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Wayzata 4-4
    
 TBD
    
 Triton
Girls 5th-Grade A/B Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2025
    
 MHAA - Red
    
 Richfield - Rich
    
 Farview
Girls 5th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mayer Lutheran Knights
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 5th grade
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Salvation Army 5
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2024
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 6
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Forest Lake Girls 6
    
 Becker White
    
 Orono 6
Girls 7th-Grade B/C Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2023
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 7th black
    
 Richfield - Brown
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 7th grade blue
Girls 8th-Grade B/C Jordan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2022
    
 MLK/SUGAA Storm 8th Grade
    
 Irondale Knights 8
    
 Mpls Lakers Girls 8th Grade Gold
Youth Sports Done Right