Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

February 10th Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mckinley Panthers
    
 MDB HS WHT 17-18
    
 MDB HS GRAY 17-18
    
 Robbinsdale White
Boys 3rd-Grade Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Farmington 3rd
    
 Eastridge
    
 HYSF
Boys 4th-Grade A/B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 4B Green
    
 Hawks 4B
    
 Edina 4B White
    
 Triton
    
 Chanhassen 4 Blue
    
 CLM SPARTANS 3 Black
Boys 4th-Grade C Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Shakopee Silver
    
 Prodeo
    
 Mpls Lakers Blue
    
 River Falls 4th
Boys 5th-Grade B Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Grantsburg
    
 DuluthEast5thRed
    
 White Bear Black
    
 Cherry 5th
Boys 5th-Grade C Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5C Green
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Orono 5 White
    
 Becker White
    
 Forest Lake 5 Gold
    
 St Anthony Huskies
Boys 6th-Grade B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Orono 6 Red
    
 Becker
    
 Wildcats-Rec
    
 SMA
    
 HHYD B7C
    
 CLM SPARTANS 2024 BLACK
Boys 6th-Grade C Blue Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Stewartville 6B Gold
    
 Edina Sixers
    
 Grantsburg
    
 Virginia 6th grade
Boys 6th-Grade C Red Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 6C Green
    
 Providence Academy
    
 Orono 6 White
    
 Blaine Bengals
Boys 7th/8th-Grade A/B Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Grantsburg
    
 Westonka 8C
    
 CHASKA HAWKS 7A
    
 Eau Claire White
    
 Columbia Heights
    
 MHAA Red
Boys 7th-Grade B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Warriors 7 Red
    
 Columbia Heights
    
 Hospitality House Boys 7th Grade Team
    
 Bloomington Jefferson
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Owatonna 7 White
    
 Moundsview Purple- Rec
    
 MDB 7th Grade C Wtr 17-18
    
 Concordia
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 7C Green
    
 Westonka 7C
    
 Eden Prairie
    
 River Falls Blue
    
 Orono 7 White
    
 Eau Claire Huskies
Boys 8th-Grade C Blue Park Center Teams Schedule
    
 Blake
    
 Tonka Crush
    
 Huskies Hoops 8
    
 Benilde
Boys 8th-Grade C Red Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 8C Green
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 SMA
    
 Concordia
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 4
    
 Richfield
    
 SLP 3rd Girls
    
 Ninja Turtles-Rec
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park
    
 Zephyrs Gold
    
 TBD
    
 Eden Prairie 4 Black
Girls 6th-Grade B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Phelps
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 6
    
 6 Blue River Falls
    
 New Richmond 6Orange
Girls 6th-Grade C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 StAnthony 6
    
 Richfield - Jacobs
    
 Becker White
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 5
Girls 7th/8th-Grade B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Hylanders Navy
    
 Cloquet
    
 stma gold
    
 Byron Black 7G
Girls 7th-Grade C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Hylanders White
    
 7 Blue River Falls
    
 Forest Lake Rangers
    
 Richfield - Popp
Girls 8th-Grade C Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 8
    
 Waite Park Wildcats
    
 Sartell
    
 Tartan 7 Blue 2018
Youth Sports Done Right