Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

February 17th Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mckinley Panthers
    
 Robbinsdale White
    
 Wayzata 11-3
    
 SMA
    
 Robbinsdale Blue 17-18
    
 GAP Warriors
Boys 3rd Grade Red Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Nighthawks
    
 Mounds View
    
 Wildcats
    
 HYSF
Boys 3rd Grade Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Wolfpack 3A
    
 Chanhassen Storm
    
 Triton
Boys 4th/5th-Grade A/B No Pressing or Zone St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 CLM SPARTANS 4 WHITE
    
 OMGBA 4.1
    
 Prior Lake 5B Gold
    
 Stewartville 5B Maroon
Boys 4th-Grade B/C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Chaska Hawks 4B
    
 OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
 FL 4th Maroon
    
 Fridley 4 Gold
    
 Richfield
Boys 5th-Grade C Blue Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Chaska
    
 Forest Lake 5 Gold
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
Boys 5th-Grade C Red St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bloomington Jefferson
    
 North St. Paul
    
 Rosemount Irish 5C
    
 Somerset
Boys 6th-Grade B St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
    
 Wildcats-Rec
    
 Hospitality House 6
    
 Columbia Heights
Boys 6th-Grade C Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci
    
 Unity 6th C
    
 Virginia 6th grade
    
 Lourdes 6B
Boys 6th-Grade C Red St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Owatonna 6 Silver
    
 EC Shamrocks 6th
    
 Somerset
    
 Kennedy 5 Gold
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA 7 III
    
 Columbia Heights 7
    
 CREEKVIEW PARK
    
 Kennedy
Boys 7th-Grade Revised C Revised seeds 2/8 Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irondale Black
    
 Moundsview Purple- Rec
    
 Irondale White
    
 Chanhassen Storm
    
 Owatonna 7 White
    
 Lakeville North 7C
Boys 8th-Grade A/B St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 TBD
    
 Faribault Falcons
    
 West Side Boosters
    
 Duluth East 2022
    
 Columbia Heights
    
 St Francis 8BB
Boys 8th-Grade C Blue St. Louis Park High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bloomington Jefferson (Jones)
    
 Irondale
    
 Hudson 8
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
Boys 8th-Grade C Red Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Huskies Hoops 8
    
 Pine Island Panthers
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Minnetonka
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Blue Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Patrick Henry 9B
    
 Robbinsdale
    
 Wayzata 10-6
    
 Wayzata-Aasen
    
 MDB HS ORG 17-18
    
 Bottineau Badgers
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Red Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnetonka Boys
    
 Robbinsdale Grey
    
 Wayzata-9-6
    
 UVA 9th/10th-Winter
Girls 4th-Grade C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Bloomington 3-4
    
 St Anthony Huskies
    
 SLP 4 Girls
Girls 5th/6th-Grade A/B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Blue
    
 New Richmond 6Orange
    
 Edina Hornets
    
 WABO
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 6
    
 River Falls Gold
    
 New Richmond 6Black
Youth Sports Done Right