Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

February 3rd Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mckinley Panthers
    
 MDB HS BLK 17-18
    
 Moundsview White
    
 Moundsview Green
Boys 3rd Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 Chanhassen Storm
    
 Westonka
Boys 4th/5th-Grade A/B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 Alexandria
    
 MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
    
 CLM Spartans Blue
    
 CLM SPARTANS 2026 GREY
Boys 4th/5th-Grade B/C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4B
    
 Chaska
    
 Edina 4B Green
    
 CLM Spartans Black
Boys 4th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4C
    
 Byron 4th White
    
 Chanhassen 4BWhite
    
 Jerry Gambles
Boys 6th-Grade A Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 UVA 6th Grade-Winter
    
 Armstrong
    
 CLM Spartans
    
 Chisago Lakes 6A
Boys 6th-Grade B Highview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Duluth East - 2024
    
 CLM SPARTANS 6 BLACK
    
 Hospitality House 6th
    
 CLM SPARTANS 5A
Boys 6th-Grade C Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 MHAA Gold
    
 Stewartville 6B Gold
    
 Davinci
    
 Edina Sixers
    
 Providence Academy
    
 Unity 6th C
    
 Wildcats-Rec
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
Boys 7th/8th-Grade C Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westonka 8C
    
 Westonka 7C
    
 Hastings Raiders
    
 Whittier Wolves Rec
    
 Moundsview Gold- Rec
    
 Moundsview Purple- Rec
    
 Owatonna 7 White
    
 Prior Lake
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Willmar
    
 Orono 7 Blue
    
 Hospitality House 7th
Boys 8th-Grade A/B Highview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Faribault Falcons
    
 Grantsburg
    
 Chisago Green
    
 Mankato
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Red Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Bottineau Badgers
    
 Patrick Henry 9B
    
 Wayzata SW 10-2
    
 UVA 9th/10th-Winter
    
 MDB HS ORG 17-18
    
 MDB 9TH WTR 17-18
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Blue Revised Schedule 1/26 Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnetonka Boys
    
 Hutchinson Tigers
    
 MDB HS WHT 17-18
    
 Robbinsdale Grey
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 OMGBA G4.3
    
 Andover Huskies
    
 SLP 3rd Girls
    
 Davinci Dynamite 3
Girls 4th/5th-Grade B/C Highview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 MHAA - Red
    
 Stewartville 6G
    
 Richfield - Rich
    
 Mpls FAB 4th grade girls
Girls 6th/7th-Grade B/C Highview Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 STA Huskies
    
 Richfield - Jacobs
    
 Jordan Jaguars
    
 Hudson White
    
 Eden Prairie 6B
    
 Hudson Blue
Girls 7th/8th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 Lady Hylanders White
    
 Waite Park Wildcats
    
 MLK/SUGAA Storm 8th Grade
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
Girls 7th/8th-Grade REVISED SEEDS 1/26 B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    
 Richfield - Brown
    
 Lady Hylanders Navy
    
 Patriots - 6th
    
 Grand Rapids
    
 Cloquet
    
 Mpls FAB 6th grade girls
Youth Sports Done Right